$1,100,000
- Land
- 125.21 Acres
- $8,785 per Acre
00 Skyline Dr, Waynesville, NC 28786
Rare opportunity to own 125 +/- wooded acres close to Waynesville's historic Main St and all the local amenities. This property could be used for a private estate or divided into multiple homesites. Easily accessible off Old Balsam Rd.
Brian K. Noland Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Waynesville