6,498

Properties in ZIP Code 95448

Section Image
    • 760 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,039,981 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      760 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Winton Compass

    • 554 Sherman St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,695,868 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Sherman St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      554 Sherman St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,009/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Larson Luxe Places International

    • 790 White Gates Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $919,122 Not Listed For Sale

      790 White Gates Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      790 White Gates Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Williams Compass

    • 751 White Gates Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,397,552 Not Listed For Sale

      751 White Gates Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      751 White Gates Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olch Vanguard Properties

    • 444 Mason St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,353,985 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Mason St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      444 Mason St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,560
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Marquis Compass

    • 120 Fitch St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $689,400 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Fitch St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      120 Fitch St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Winton Compass

    • 216 2nd St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $772,000 Not Listed For Sale

      216 2nd St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      216 2nd St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    • 314 2nd St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 2nd St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      314 2nd St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $534/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Berghof Berghof Realty

    • 427 Matheson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,048,049 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Matheson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      427 Matheson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,065/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,170,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUDY TOBIN DEMAKAS Luxe Places International

    • 407 Matheson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,585,401 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Matheson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      407 Matheson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $916/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Dayton Dayton & Tremont Real Estate

    • 416 East St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,241,615 Not Listed For Sale

      416 East St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      416 East St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,519/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Curran Compass

    • 427 University St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,725,803 Not Listed For Sale

      427 University St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      427 University St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alain-Martin Pierret Compass

    • 536 College St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,297,795 Not Listed For Sale

      536 College St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      536 College St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $695/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Curran Compass

    • 439 Piper St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,044,353 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Piper St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      439 Piper St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $926/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Frey W Real Estate

    • 448 Grant St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,018,474 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Grant St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      448 Grant St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gott RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    • 620 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,434,530 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      620 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sauers Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 619 Brown St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,233,543 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Brown St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      619 Brown St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,125/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,216,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alain-Martin Pierret Compass

    • 716 Johnson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,782,726 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Johnson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      716 Johnson St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Marquis Compass

    • 426 North St Unit 16, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $469,995 Not Listed For Sale

      426 North St Unit 16, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      426 North St Unit 16, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Cooper Johnston WYNN Industries

    • 426 North St Unit 15, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $422,220 Not Listed For Sale

      426 North St Unit 15, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      426 North St Unit 15, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yen Chesley Compass

    • 426 North St Unit 10, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $465,191 Not Listed For Sale

      426 North St Unit 10, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      426 North St Unit 10, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Drew Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

    • 513 Jachetta Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,025,835 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Jachetta Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      513 Jachetta Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Larson Luxe Places International

    • 1316 Woodside Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $922,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Woodside Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1316 Woodside Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hunt Sonoma Realty Group

    • 351 Grandview Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $688,163 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Grandview Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      351 Grandview Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Cooper Giovannoni & Cooper Realty

    • 345 Orchard St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $977,750 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Orchard St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      345 Orchard St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $710/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Amtower Compass

    • 305 Orchard St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $963,795 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Orchard St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      305 Orchard St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Winton Compass

    • 301 Orchard St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $973,777 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Orchard St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      301 Orchard St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Winton Compass

    • 411 Poppy Hill Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,241,268 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Poppy Hill Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      411 Poppy Hill Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hemenway Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 331 Azalea Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,099,074 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Azalea Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      331 Azalea Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisea Albertson Vanguard Properties

    • 320 Cypress Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $808,038 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Cypress Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      320 Cypress Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisea Albertson Vanguard Properties

    • 305 Cypress Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $965,866 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Cypress Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      305 Cypress Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon The Agency

    • 1516 Oakleaf Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $755,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Oakleaf Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1516 Oakleaf Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Harris Vanguard Properties

    • 505 Sunnyvale Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,001,626 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Sunnyvale Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      505 Sunnyvale Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russ Klein W Real Estate

    • 1039 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,780,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      1039 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,453/SF
      • 658 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,171,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Humphrey Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

    • 217 Sunnyvale Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $845,027 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Sunnyvale Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      217 Sunnyvale Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon The Agency

    • 1503 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,516,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1503 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Mcwilliams Live Wine Country

    • 1024 Harold Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,333,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Harold Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1024 Harold Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisea Albertson Vanguard Properties

    • 455 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $872,916 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      455 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,975
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bertoli-Spence Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1017 Sunnyside Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,105,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Sunnyside Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1017 Sunnyside Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    • 808 Florence Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $894,610 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Florence Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      808 Florence Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Alderman Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home