6,906

Homes in ZIP Code 95448

Section Image
  • /16

    $1,445,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft

    109 Paul Wittke Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    New construction rarely feels this complete. Designed for effortless living and modern sensibility, this light-filled residence offers a seamless blend of style, function, and flexibility, anchored by wide-plank oak floors, clean architectural lines, and a thoughtful layout that lives beautifully day to day. The heart of the home is a striking open kitchen designed to perform as well as it

    Kellie Larson Luxe Places International

    109 Paul Wittke Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 4701 Wallace Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $3,157,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Wallace Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4701 Wallace Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,333/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Sikes Golden Gate Sotheby's

  • /7

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $3,031,250 per Acre

    974 Lupine Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    This sunny, in-town parcel is one of three adjacent lots now available for sale. Ideally located near the foot and bike path extending from Johnson Street, the property offers easy access to downtown Healdsburg's world-class dining, wine tasting, and shopping. An excellent opportunity to build your Healdsburg dream home. The two neighboring parcels are also available and are listed separately on

    Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    974 Lupine Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 511 Hidden Acres Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $4,500,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    511 Hidden Acres Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,324/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,865,448

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Larson Luxe Places International

    511 Hidden Acres Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 200 Foss Creek Cir Unit B, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $688,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Foss Creek Cir Unit B, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 Foss Creek Cir Unit B, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yen Chesley Compass

  • /10

    $395,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,130 Sq Ft
    • $2,412,951 per Acre

    1566 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Exceptional Residential Building Lot Available. Behind an electric gate, the last of 3 lots is ready for your new home! Utilities are in place and some of development Fees are paid.

    John Torres The Agency

    1566 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 1037 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1037 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $915/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,807

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    1037 Lupine Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 97 Kennedy Ln Unit 41, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Kennedy Ln Unit 41, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      97 Kennedy Ln Unit 41, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yen Chesley Compass

  • /7

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 7,335 Sq Ft
    • $2,078,385 per Acre

    0 Palm Ave Unit 1, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Discover a rare opportunity to build in the heart of Healdsburg. This vacant parcel on Palm Avenue offers approximately 0.17 acres and is zoned RM (Multi Family Residential) per the City of Healdsburg, allowing for development of up to four residential units (buyer to verify with the city). Whether you're envisioning a multi-unit investment property, modern townhomes, or a thoughtfully designed

    Samantha Marquis Compass

    0 Palm Ave Unit 1, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 371 Arabian Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,140,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    371 Arabian Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,562

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    371 Arabian Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 97 Kennedy Ln Unit 10, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Kennedy Ln Unit 10, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      97 Kennedy Ln Unit 10, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Williams Compass

  • /74

    $3,850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft

    1212 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    A Rare Canvas with Expansive Views and Ultimate Privacy on Fitch Mountain. Opportunities of this scale in Healdsburg are few and far between. Situated on almost an acre lot, 1212 N Fitch Mountain Road is the ultimate foundation for a legacy estate. Drawing directly from the understated elegance of renowned British architect C.F.A. Voysey, this 3,298 sq. ft. main residence is a masterful study in

    Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    1212 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 144 Piper St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,400,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    144 Piper St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $773/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,153

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderton Sonoma Realty Group

    144 Piper St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 204 Foss Creek Cir Unit A, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $654,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Foss Creek Cir Unit A, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      204 Foss Creek Cir Unit A, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Fuller SOCO PROPERTY

  • /99

    $19,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft

    5520 W Soda Rock Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Premier southern Alexander Valley estate, winery, vineyards, cattle ranch along the Russian River in Sonoma County's renowned southern Alexander Valley AVA comprises approximately 320 acres across three parcels, offering an exceptional turn-key wine country property that combines a fully operational 25,000-case winery, productive vineyards, and expansive ranch potential with stunning panoramic

    Jeff Bounsall Coldwell Banker Realty

    5520 W Soda Rock Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 220 Cedar Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    220 Cedar Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,257

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Rector Compass

    220 Cedar Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 2460 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,010,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      2460 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2460 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tremont Dayton & Tremont Real Estate

  • /32

    $1,795,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    10957 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Off-Grid Oasis | 75+/- Acres of Serenity & Self-Sufficiency. Escape to this rare 75-acre off-grid sanctuary with sweeping views of Black Mountain and beyond. Designed for sustainable, multi-family living, the property features a spacious main home with an open floor plan, large view deck, and BBQ area ideal for outdoor entertaining. A separate guest house offers privacy for visitors or extended

    Heidi Faulkner Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    10957 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 219 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $472,875

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    219 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,996

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cooper Giovannoni & Cooper Realty

    219 Powell Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 399 Monte Vista Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $615,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Monte Vista Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      399 Monte Vista Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Cooper Johnston WYNN Industries

  • /10

    $1,850,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    5100 W Soda Rock Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    5100 West Soda Rock offers a rare opportunity to shape a Wine Country retreat in a coveted Alexander Valley setting. Down a quiet country road and set on approximately five acres, the property enjoys broad, calming views from its bench-land position, with the top of the knoll showcasing some of the most striking vistas on the site. The land's gentle elevation and open layout create multiple

    Erin Lail Coldwell Banker BofV ST Helena

    5100 W Soda Rock Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 1421 Oak Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1421 Oak Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,662

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    1421 Oak Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 129 Presidential Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $685,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Presidential Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      129 Presidential Cir, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Sarasy Healdsburg Sotheby's Int'l Rea

  • /8

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 11,769 Sq Ft
    • $1,106,588 per Acre

    1624 Madrone Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Build your dream Wine Country retreat on this exceptional 0.27 acre view lot in one of Healdsburg's most desirable locations. Positioned to capture striking southern views over rolling vineyards and the scenic Russian River corridor, the property offers a rare opportunity to create a custom residence immersed in classic Sonoma County beauty. A completed 4-bedroom perc test provides a strong

    Will Lance W Real Estate

    1624 Madrone Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 2300 Brack Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2300 Brack Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sheppard Sotheby's International Realty

    2300 Brack Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 11160 Los Amigos Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,820,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      11160 Los Amigos Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11160 Los Amigos Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,056/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Roberts Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

  • /85

    $4,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    13404 Flora Ranch Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Flora Ranch Estate sits on 40+ acres atop a gentle vineyard knoll with a beautiful custom-built Mediterranean inspired home overlooking Alexander Valley, Mt Saint Helena and Chalk Hill with breathtaking panoramic views. Inside the home, warm, inviting spaces feature soaring beam-wrapped cathedral ceilings, an open-concept layout, and serene seating areas throughout to relax amongst the views.

    David Hunt Sonoma Realty Group

    13404 Flora Ranch Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 206 March Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $899,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    206 March Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,973

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Marquis Compass

    206 March Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 542 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,038,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      542 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Fahrner Corcoran Icon Properties

  • /11

    $849,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Enjoy your morning coffee in a Zen state, watching the deer on the hill behind thru the serenity of the garden. This home features hardwood floors, expanded sq. footage, an upstairs balcony, a walk in pantry, French doors lead to a lovely garden over looking hillside acreage. Privacy abounds. Bring your ideas to update this galley kitchen, add more windows to expand the private views. Fitch Mtn.

    Constance Brown Sonoma County Properties

    Unlisted Address
  • 7301 California 128, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7301 California 128, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $834/SF
    • 417 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Bursick Vanguard Properties

    7301 California 128, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 522 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,542,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      522 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Montgomery The Agency

  • /47

    $3,295,000

    New Construction $205K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft

    2998 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Just four miles from downtown Healdsburg along picturesque West Dry Creek Road, this newly built modern farmhouse offers a refined take on Wine Country living in one of Dry Creek Valley's most sought-after locations. Set on an a low-maintenance 1/3 acre parcel, this three-bedroom, three-bath residence seamlessly blends contemporary design with relaxed country elegance. At the heart of the home, a

    Graham Sarasy Healdsburg Sotheby's Int'l Rea

    2998 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 80 Front St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $4,450,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    80 Front St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 8 Beds
    • 26 Baths
    • 6,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $708/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Schnall Golden Gate Sotheby's

    80 Front St, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 101 Paul Wittke Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,063,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Paul Wittke Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Paul Wittke Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Amtower Compass

  • /32

    $899,000

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 503 Sq Ft

    131 Sawmill Cir Unit 203, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    Located in Healdsburg's premier Mill District neighborhood, this impeccably designed studio in the Canopy collection offers an exceptional blend of style, function, and convenience just steps from the historic town plaza. Nestled among a preserved grove of redwoods and adjacent to a community park, this luxury residence is part of a one-of-a-kind development by world-renowned architects Olson

    Jess Young Golden Thread Real Estate

    131 Sawmill Cir Unit 203, Healdsburg, CA 95448
  • 681 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    $6,200,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    681 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,550/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Mcwilliams Live Wine Country

    681 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
    • 1565 Rosewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,795,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Rosewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1565 Rosewood Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Delfino Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

  • /3

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 7,244 Sq Ft
    • $7,215,875 per Acre

    413 Fitch St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    An exceptional homesite just two blocks from the coveted downtown Plaza a rare opportunity to build your dream wine country home in downtown Healdsburg. Whether you envision a bespoke primary residence, a sophisticated retreat, or a savvy investment, this generous lot delivers unmatched flexibility. Leverage SB9 for a lot split, curate a grand estate with a designer ADU, or add a JADU to generate

    Emily Martin Healdsburg Sotheby's Int'l Rea

    413 Fitch St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home