6,638

Heath, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $346,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Joanne Ct, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1078 Joanne Ct, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /60

    $450,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    793 Francis Dr, Heath, OH 43056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,836

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pettit EXP Realty, LLC

    793 Francis Dr, Heath, OH 43056
    • /30

      Est $230,518 Not Listed For Sale

      18180 Claypool Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18180 Claypool Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Trout Century 21 Frank Frye

  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2476 Gratiot Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lawless Genoa Realty, Inc

    2476 Gratiot Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056
    • /47

      Est $267,416 Not Listed For Sale

      4343 Stoney Hill Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4343 Stoney Hill Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Frye Century 21 Frank Frye

  • /27

    $40,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1100 Thornwood Dr SW Unit 19, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Meyer e-Merge Real Estate

    1100 Thornwood Dr SW Unit 19, Heath, OH 43056
    • /30

      Est $211,563 Not Listed For Sale

      14834 Brushy Fork Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      14834 Brushy Fork Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kranyik Red 1 Realty

  • /29

    $325,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5393 Jacksontown Rd, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,526

    Last Listing Agent Emily Tatman Century 21 Excellence Realty

    5393 Jacksontown Rd, Heath, OH 43056
    • /19

      Est $236,293 Not Listed For Sale

      4181 Stone Pile Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4181 Stone Pile Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,250
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hane Home Central Realty

  • /2

    $329,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    732 Radian Dr, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $301,493

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    732 Radian Dr, Heath, OH 43056
    • /2

      Est $245,328 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Gratiot Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2332 Gratiot Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi St Clair Home Station Realty LLC

  • /53

    $400,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1616 Saddlebrook Dr, Heath, OH 43056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,266

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Wilson RE/MAX 360

    1616 Saddlebrook Dr, Heath, OH 43056
    • /45

      Est $333,390 Not Listed For Sale

      16775 Texas Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16775 Texas Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Parks Century 21 Frank Frye

    • /32

      Est $225,689 Not Listed For Sale

      14856 Brushy Fork Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14856 Brushy Fork Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $208,968 Not Listed For Sale

      14202 Brushy Fork Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14202 Brushy Fork Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $687,157 Not Listed For Sale

      16822 Texas Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16822 Texas Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Price Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3440 Stoney Hill Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3440 Stoney Hill Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hardbarger Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /69

      Est $396,537 Not Listed For Sale

      18240 Crawmer Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      18240 Crawmer Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $319,246 Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Fairmount Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5375 Fairmount Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Angus Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $503,025 Not Listed For Sale

      5461 Fairmount Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5461 Fairmount Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Heyd Redfin Corporation

    • /44

      Est $310,742 Not Listed For Sale

      5326 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5326 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dehnel Red 1 Realty

    • /15

      Est $208,561 Not Listed For Sale

      6076 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6076 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charmin Patterson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $386,518 Not Listed For Sale

      7445 Linnville Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7445 Linnville Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pillifant Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /50

      Est $583,159 Not Listed For Sale

      9567 Blue Jay Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9567 Blue Jay Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Landis Key Realty

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      12071 Flint Ridge Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12071 Flint Ridge Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,250
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gulau Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /54

      Est $365,796 Not Listed For Sale

      9310 Panhandle Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9310 Panhandle Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meacham Meacham Real Estate Company

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4571 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4571 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Geoghegan e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /39

      Est $469,489 Not Listed For Sale

      6081 Fairmount Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6081 Fairmount Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /78

      Est $631,719 Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Ballou Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7700 Ballou Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $586,420 Not Listed For Sale

      10843 Fairview Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10843 Fairview Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Breeckner Beckett Realty Group

    • /77

      Est $588,900 Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5137 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Parker Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /49

      Est $543,697 Not Listed For Sale

      9127 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9127 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Harr Homes that Click Advantage LLC

    • /13

      Est $283,473 Not Listed For Sale

      10453 Flint Ridge Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10453 Flint Ridge Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline VanDorn RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $501,406 Not Listed For Sale

      7522 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7522 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stasel Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /39

      Est $334,352 Not Listed For Sale

      6961 Ballou Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6961 Ballou Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stasel Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /94

      Est $877,435 Not Listed For Sale

      10167 Blue Jay Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10167 Blue Jay Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Looney Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Thornwood Dr Unit 813, Heath, OH 43056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1100 Thornwood Dr Unit 813, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billie Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $170,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Pleasant Chapel Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • Built 2005
      3727 Pleasant Chapel Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Chuha Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /81

      Est $406,917 Not Listed For Sale

      10367 Blue Jay Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10367 Blue Jay Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Wilson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $272,791 Not Listed For Sale

      9551 Summit Street Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9551 Summit Street Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Norris Howard Hanna Real Estate Srvcs

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home