6,638

Heath, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /29

      Est $282,703 Not Listed For Sale

      16250 Flint Ridge Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16250 Flint Ridge Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta (Bobbi) Lepi Lepi & Associates

  • /70

    $375,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7751 Mulberry Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,595

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wheaton Associates Realty

    7751 Mulberry Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056
    • /27

      Est $337,620 Not Listed For Sale

      13810 Flint Ridge Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13810 Flint Ridge Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Hambel LEPI & ASSOC.

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    824 Fieldson Dr, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,352

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ramm Coldwell Banker Realty

    824 Fieldson Dr, Heath, OH 43056
    • /37

      Est $279,900 Not Listed For Sale

      6039 Mulberry Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6039 Mulberry Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Burns Red 1 Realty

  • /45

    $499,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    748 Francis Dr, Heath, OH 43056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Linnview Crossing - Maple Street Collection

    748 Francis Dr, Heath, OH 43056
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6621 Mulberry Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6621 Mulberry Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Black Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $499,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    394 River Oaks Dr, Heath, OH 43056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,796

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

    394 River Oaks Dr, Heath, OH 43056
    • /38

      Est $434,417 Not Listed For Sale

      6418 Brownsville Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6418 Brownsville Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rucinski Red Frog Realty

  • /45

    $374,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    606 Kimberly Ct, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,331

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wilson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    606 Kimberly Ct, Heath, OH 43056
    • /40

      Est $383,795 Not Listed For Sale

      6425 Brownsville Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6425 Brownsville Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bonaudi e-Merge Real Estate Champions

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    409 Dawn Ln, Heath, OH 43056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

    Current Estimated Value $356,359

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    409 Dawn Ln, Heath, OH 43056
    • /35

      Est $371,496 Not Listed For Sale

      18277 Brushy Fork Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18277 Brushy Fork Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $345,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    895 Elm Ct, Heath, OH 43056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,791

    Last Listing Agent Holly Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    895 Elm Ct, Heath, OH 43056
    • /35

      Est $375,814 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Alpine Cir, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      636 Alpine Cir, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Foster Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /85

    $366,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1805 Maple Ct, Heath, OH 43056

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,632

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pettit EXP Realty, LLC

    1805 Maple Ct, Heath, OH 43056
    • /35

      Est $446,246 Not Listed For Sale

      692 Alpine Cir, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      692 Alpine Cir, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /3

    $115,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    Lot 2 Hankinson Ln NE, Heath, OH 43056

    • Land
    • 5.41 Acres
    • $21,257 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 382 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rex Everhart Carol Goff & Associates

    Lot 2 Hankinson Ln NE, Heath, OH 43056
    • /37

      Est $417,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Cumberland Crest, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1816 Cumberland Crest, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $452,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2474 Sleepy Hollow Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,976

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hardbarger Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    2474 Sleepy Hollow Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056
    • /42

      Est $432,821 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Kimberly Ct, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      630 Kimberly Ct, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Greene Century 21 Frank Frye

  • /3

    $494,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    730 Francis Dr, Heath, OH 43056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Linnview Crossing - Maple Street Collection

    730 Francis Dr, Heath, OH 43056
    • /48

      Est $280,238 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Irving Wick Dr E, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      440 Irving Wick Dr E, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

  • /40

    $375,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    12491 Lesley Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,131

    Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    12491 Lesley Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056
    • /25

      Est $289,065 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Ethel Ave, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      965 Ethel Ave, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Foster Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

  • /51

    $259,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    254 Wildwood Ct, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,596

    Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX Connection

    254 Wildwood Ct, Heath, OH 43056
    • /27

      Est $260,929 Not Listed For Sale

      578 Fulla Ln, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      578 Fulla Ln, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Nance Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /106

    $777,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    123 Misty Meadows Dr, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,682

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Morris R.K. Morris & Associates

    123 Misty Meadows Dr, Heath, OH 43056
    • /27

      Est $297,416 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Fulla Ln, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      582 Fulla Ln, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Alexander-Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /64

    $334,999 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    625 Fulla Ln SE, Heath, OH 43056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,168

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Elwell Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    625 Fulla Ln SE, Heath, OH 43056
    • /22

      Est $217,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Green Valley Dr, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1275 Green Valley Dr, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jones Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /5

    $382,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1710 Oak Ct, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,000

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Getter Keller Williams Greater Cols

    1710 Oak Ct, Heath, OH 43056
    • /25

      Est $247,630 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Deanna Stroll Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      617 Deanna Stroll Rd, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Russell RE/MAX

  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    71 Lancaster Dr, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,566

    Last Listing Agent Philip Frye Century 21 Frank Frye

    71 Lancaster Dr, Heath, OH 43056
    • /43

      Est $345,555 Not Listed For Sale

      982 Nadine Dr, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      982 Nadine Dr, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bafford Cutler Real Estate

  • /2

    $257,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3800 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,439

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    3800 Pleasant Chapel Rd, Heath, OH 43056
    • /31

      Est $282,150 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Fulla Ln, Heath, OH 43056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      608 Fulla Ln, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Pugh-Clark Rise Realty

  • /25

    $235,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    149 Custer Rd, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,637

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kreager RE/MAX Premier Choice

    149 Custer Rd, Heath, OH 43056
    • /31

      Est $367,495 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Fulla Ln, Heath, OH 43056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      636 Fulla Ln, Heath, OH 43056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Crabtree Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /42

    $403,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13343 Flint Ridge Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,646

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hamrick Keller Williams Consultants

    13343 Flint Ridge Rd SE, Heath, OH 43056

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home