48

Recently Sold Heath Springs, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    304 Flint Ridge Rd, Heath Springs, SC 29058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Winn Keller Williams Connected

    304 Flint Ridge Rd, Heath Springs, SC 29058
  • /28

    $214,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4432 Stoneboro Rd, Heath Springs, SC 29058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vollmer Keller Williams Palmetto

    4432 Stoneboro Rd, Heath Springs, SC 29058
  • /45

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    223 W Hammond St, Heath Springs, SC 29058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,193

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Jordan Keller Williams Connected

    223 W Hammond St, Heath Springs, SC 29058
  • /35

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2757 Bobcat Rd, Heath Springs, SC 29058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,346

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Snipes EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    2757 Bobcat Rd, Heath Springs, SC 29058
  • /35

    $221,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4462 Flat Creek Rd, Heath Springs, SC 29058

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,858

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Belk Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    4462 Flat Creek Rd, Heath Springs, SC 29058
  • /2

    $14,300

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    000 Beecher Horton Rd, Heath Springs, SC 29058

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    000 Beecher Horton Rd, Heath Springs, SC 29058
  • /46

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1853 Beach Ln, Heath Springs, SC 29058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,122

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Snipes EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    1853 Beach Ln, Heath Springs, SC 29058
  • /30

    $603,580

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4800 Hula Dr, Heath Springs, SC 29058

    • Land
    • 60.35 Acres
    • $10,001 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 383 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Whitley Mossy Oak Properties Land and Luxury

    4800 Hula Dr, Heath Springs, SC 29058

Showing Results 41 - 48, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home