7,826

Heath, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2081 Henrietta Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,678

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kumpe EXP REALTY

    2081 Henrietta Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /32

      Est $766,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Fairway Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2309 Fairway Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Willey Regal, REALTORS

  • /4

    $859,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft

    Downton Abbey Estate Plan at Heath Golf & Yacht Club, Heath, TX 75126

    Grand Homes Builder
    208 Condor Ct Unit 40353025, Heath, TX 75126
  • /7

    $346,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9601 Dahlia Blvd, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,223

    Cadence Homes Talia

    9601 Dahlia Blvd, Heath, TX 75126
    • /25

      Est $845,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Fairway Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2312 Fairway Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Williams Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /40

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    2536 Governors Blvd, Heath, TX 75126

    Located in the highly sought-after Heath Golf & Yacht Club, this beautifully maintained home offers the opportunity to enjoy a true lifestyle community designed around connection, convenience, and everyday enjoyment. Residents here experience more than just a neighborhood—this master-planned community features scenic walking trails that meander through beautifully landscaped green spaces, tennis

    Heike Middelmann Epique Realty

    2536 Governors Blvd, Heath, TX 75126
  • /37

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1606 Governors Blvd, Heath, TX 75032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Chaverri C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    1606 Governors Blvd, Heath, TX 75032
    • /38

      Est $600,126 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Country Club Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      132 Country Club Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Franza Ebby Halliday

  • /13

    $329,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    1003 Voca Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    This well-maintained 2-story features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a host of luxurious features. Built in 2021, this modern gem comes with a limited structural warranty, ensuring peace of mind. Inside, enjoy a game room for movie nights and a flexible space ideal for an office or an extra bedroom. Unlike similar new builds in the area as it has custom light fixtures throughout

    Shellie Cooksey Monument Realty

    1003 Voca Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /40

    $1,655,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    306 Broadmoor Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Holland

    306 Broadmoor Dr, Heath, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $449,388 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Scenic Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      106 Scenic Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sims Elysian Agency

  • /36

    $565,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    2128 Psalm Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Welcome to this luxury townhouse, where craftsmanship seamlessly intertwines with elegance. Upon entry, you'll begreeted by an open-air layout with blonde hardwood floors, designer colors, elegant lighting, and hardware accents.The kitchen effortlessly transitions into the family room, creating an ideal space for relaxation and entertaining,complemented by the warmth of the fireplace.

    Ashleigh Herrera Monarc Realty

    2128 Psalm Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /36

    $3,899,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    165 Yankee Creek Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $875/SF
    • 437 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Winchester Compass RE Texas, LLC

    165 Yankee Creek Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /25

      Est $351,583 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Scenic Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      108 Scenic Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Parker Hall Keller Williams Central

  • /7

    $476,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft

    Hampton Plan at Heath Golf & Yacht Club - Villas, Heath, TX 75032

    Beautiful open kitchen with walk-in corner pantry. Cozy dining area adjacent to kitchen for convenience. Spacious great room with access to covered patio, ideal for entertaining. Oversized primary suite with private entry and huge walk-in closet. Loft perfect for additional entertainment space. First floor Extra Suite, perfect for a guest room or home office.

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Builder
    0 Swq of Fm740 Blvd Unit 36462744, Heath, TX 75032
  • /40

    $949,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    125 Stoneleigh Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,714

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey McWha-Davis Elsie Halbert Real Estate, LLC

    125 Stoneleigh Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /19

      Est $339,654 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Linda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      209 Linda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randi Edge Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /24

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    655 Scarlett St, Heath, TX 75126

    Boasting a beautiful open-concept, single-story layout, the Sadler plan welcomes you with a charming front porch entrance. Inside, the home is centered around a spacious great room with patio access that flows seamlessly into a versatile dining area and a well-appointed kitchen featuring a center island. Toward the front of the home, the foyer provides access to three secondary bedrooms, with two

    Jackson Thankachen Covenant Realty Services

    655 Scarlett St, Heath, TX 75126
  • /4

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    200 Terry Ln, Heath, TX 75032

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $215,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,588

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    200 Terry Ln, Heath, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $441,400 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Linda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      207 Linda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Luster Onyx Legacy Realty LLC

  • /3

    $1,288,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft

    3790A Plan at Bristol Valley 1 Acre, Forney, TX 75126

    A beautiful covered front porch opens into an entryway with extended ceilings. French doors lead into the quiet home office located off the entry. Down the hall is the game room which is adorned by a wall of windows. Past the dining room you enter into the grand family room featuring a wall of windows, a warming fireplace, and access to the covered backyard patio. The morning area connects the

    Perry Homes Builder
    230 Ridge Point Dr Unit 39891067, Forney, TX 75126
  • /31

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1221 Whitecliff Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1221 Whitecliff Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /27

      Est $365,293 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Linda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      206 Linda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leighton Pinkham Regal, REALTORS

  • /6

    $541,930 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft

    9824 Palermo Ln, Heath, TX 75126

    From our grand Presidential Series, this stunning 3,417 sf Two-Story home is GFO Home’s highly sought-after Harrison Floor Plan- offering 5 Bedrooms, 4.5 Bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car side swing Garage, on a sprawling 100' FT homesite in the beautiful Polo Ridge Community. On the main floor, this home features highlights like a Private Study, a Guest Suite with full ensuite Bathroom, an Open

    John Santasiero Riverway Properties

    9824 Palermo Ln, Heath, TX 75126
  • /24

    $213,849 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1112 Barbary Fields St, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,105

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1112 Barbary Fields St, Heath, TX 75126
    • /18

      Est $547,166 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Scenic Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      313 Scenic Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Taffer Roots Brokerage

  • /39

    $2,450,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,121 Sq Ft

    421 Sunrise Ridge Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    Nestled in the coveted Ridge Lakes of Heath, this custom-built by USA Smart Homes residence combines timeless craftsmanship with modern luxury. Spanning over 5,100 square feet, every detail of this architectural gem exudes sophistication, comfort, and innovation.Elegant interiors showcase four spacious bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, and two versatile living areas for entertaining or

    Marlo Dell'Aquila Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    421 Sunrise Ridge Dr, Heath, TX 75032
  • /28

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1704 White Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,845

    Last Listing Agent Rod Holland Keller Williams Rockwall

    1704 White Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $3,657,641 Not Listed For Sale

      8060 S Fm 549, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8060 S Fm 549, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /30

    $553,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft

    1509 Lynx Loop, Heath, TX 75126

    Hwy 80 east to FM 548 north to University left to Lynx Hollow right to Wlderness left to wild Creek right to Lynx Loop right to house on the left SIY.

    Pat New Gold Key, Realtors

    1509 Lynx Loop, Heath, TX 75126
  • /40

    $2,200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    516 Lodge Hill Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,179,000

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    516 Lodge Hill Dr, Heath, TX 75032
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Laurence Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1025 Laurence Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Griffin

  • /8

    $600,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $600,000 per Acre

    520 Lodge Hill Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    Welcome to Ridge Lakes of Heath, where luxury living meets the tranquility of Texas countryside. This exceptional 1-acre lot offers the perfect setting to design your dream home, surrounded by breathtaking views and eco-friendly water preserves. Thoughtfully prepared with a builder-installed retaining wall and graded for your convenience, the homesite also includes a 25-foot rear landscape

    Navjot Singh Signature Real Estate Group

    520 Lodge Hill Dr, Heath, TX 75032
  • /40

    $689,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    803 Eagle Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,931

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bell Redfin Corporation

    803 Eagle Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /32

      Est $750,625 Not Listed For Sale

      7440 S Fm 549, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7440 S Fm 549, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rod Holland Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /31

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    1052 Spofford Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    Master bedroom with full bathroom and one guest bedroom nearby full bathroom on the 1st floor. Two bedrooms share with one full bathroom on 2nd floor.

    Jine Bong Hsieh Grand Ark LLC

    1052 Spofford Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /2

    $514,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1623 Yorkie Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    1623 Yorkie Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /40

      Est $3,378,065 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Crisp Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      206 Crisp Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Evans Coldwell Banker Apex - Rockwall

  • /32

    $468,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,957 Sq Ft

    838 Blue Heron Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    Welcome to Greyhawk, this 5-bedroom, 4-bath, two story home in the Greyhawk addition. With imagination and ingenuity, you can make this house a home. This home has multiple living areas, a media room, a home office, with a formal dining area. The kitchen has a large island and extended breakfast area, and a chef’s kitchen complete with granite countertops, a large island, gas cooktop, and large

    Ray King Infinity Realty Group of Texas

    838 Blue Heron Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /8

    $693,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    903 Wood Duck Ct, Heath, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Heath Golf & Yacht Club - Estates

    903 Wood Duck Ct, Heath, TX 75032

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home