7,826

Heath, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,084,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Kings Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1927 Kings Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hargis Jessica Hargis Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $376,889 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2022 Bronte Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Travis Ranch

    2022 Bronte Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /37

      Est $856,958 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Siesta Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14 Siesta Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Dorbritz Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /37

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft

    18140 Lakefront Ct, Heath, TX 75126

    Welcome to 18140 Lakefront Court, your private lakeside sanctuary on the tranquil shores of Lake Ray Hubbard in Forney, Texas. This stunning two-story modern home offers 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and over 3,200 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. Built in 2020 and perfectly positioned in the sought-after Travis Ranch Marina community, this property captures breathtaking panoramic lake

    Turner Cavender

    18140 Lakefront Ct, Heath, TX 75126
  • /23

    $289,960 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2244 Walden Pond Blvd, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,200

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Walden Pond West

    2244 Walden Pond Blvd, Heath, TX 75126
    • /38

      Est $879,986 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Siesta Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Siesta Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /15

    $678,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft

    2719 Triumph Ct, Heath, TX 75032

    The Summerfield surrounds you in luxury and comfort with a two-story family room as the ideal space for spending time with family and friends. Enjoy the choice between a formal dining room or a private in-home study in this two-story, single-family home.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    2719 Triumph Ct, Heath, TX 75032
  • /6

    $435,540 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4115 Plateau Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,177

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Trails

    4115 Plateau Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /40

      Est $853,882 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Starlight Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      719 Starlight Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Butler Legacy & Co. Real Estate LLC

  • /27

    $696,941 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft

    1814 Verona Ln, Heath, TX 75032

    The Sausalito floor plan is a sophisticated design packed with custom elements. The rounded breakfast area, spiral staircase, and two story dining room make an impressive statement in this stunning four bedroom design. Entering this home, you are met with a secluded study room that you can turn into a guest suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Next you are greeted by the integrated

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    1814 Verona Ln, Heath, TX 75032
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1814 Ramsgate Rd, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,398

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Nelson Iconic Real Estate, LLC

    1814 Ramsgate Rd, Heath, TX 75126
    • /30

      Est $1,077,719 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Starlight Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      704 Starlight Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Anderson Ebby Halliday

  • /57

    $726,080 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft

    1818 Verona Ln, Heath, TX 75032

    The pinnacle of luxury living is found in this five-bedroom, three-and-a-half bathroom, 4,052-square foot Laguna II floor plan. The dramatic entry showcases a sweeping staircase with two Juliet overlooks, a convenient downstairs powder room, your walk-in utility room, and entry to a secluding living space that you can turn into a study room. You also have the option of expanding your two-car

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    1818 Verona Ln, Heath, TX 75032
  • /32

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    800 Promise Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,000

    Last Listing Agent Derick Biggs RE/MAX Four Corners

    800 Promise Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /31

      Est $1,063,205 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Starlight Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      708 Starlight Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nina Cox Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /17

    $243,824 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1611 Sparrow Hawk Rd, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,634

    1611 Sparrow Hawk Rd, Heath, TX 75126
    • /38

      Est $800,220 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Faith Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      809 Faith Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Gary Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /13

    $385,000

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $191,542 per Acre

    503 Kyser Spring Rd, Heath, TX 75032

    Discover this unique 2-acre gem in the heart of Heath, just a short walk from the prestigious Buffalo Creek Golf Club. This rare property offers a peaceful, rural feel while still enjoying city conveniences and allows for flexible uses with a Conditional Use Permit (CUP) from the City of Heath. The land features a charming two-story barn and a color-coordinated chicken coop, perfect for hobby

    Jennifer Brumley Real Broker, LLC

    503 Kyser Spring Rd, Heath, TX 75032
  • /31

    $324,498 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3309 Perkins Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,906

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Bennett The Ascend Real Estate Co.

    3309 Perkins Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /35

      Est $832,299 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Faith Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      823 Faith Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Powell Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft

    824 Promise Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    Welcome to 824 Promise Drive, a beautifully updated and impeccably maintained home in the highly sought-after Heath Golf & Yacht Club. This 3-bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout with a private office, versatile large flex space, and a dedicated media room—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. All 3 bedrooms and office are downstairs. The

    Aman Baines-Scott Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    824 Promise Dr, Heath, TX 75032
  • /33

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1925 Kings Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,374

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Parkes Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1925 Kings Pass, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $948,619 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Faith Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      810 Faith Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renu Chhabra United Real Estate

  • /11

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    120 Darrell Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Looking for a Fixer Upper in the Heath School District and Close to the Lake Ray Hubbard? This 1 Story home is one of 3 that is Part of an Estate. No HomeOwners Association. No Seller Disclosure Knowledge of the property. Used as a Long term Rental Previously. Being sold As Is. A few streets over from the Public Boat Ramp and Terry Park. Selling for Land Value. Can be sold as a package deal. We

    Caprice Michelle Caprice Michelle, LLC

    120 Darrell Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /40

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    524 Heathland Crossing, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,054

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Adams Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    524 Heathland Crossing, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $1,168,459 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Faith Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      822 Faith Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Book Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /24

    $839,994 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft

    124 Deep Water Ct, Heath, TX 75032

    Bursting with originality, the Fremont offers an irresistible layout that will satisfy the entire family. Entering this grand home, you are met with the large, secluded study room that you can transform into a guest suite with adjoining bathroom, or opt for an oversized walk-in closet or a covered side patio! The abundance of opportunities is outstanding! Across from your sweeping staircase lies

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    124 Deep Water Ct, Heath, TX 75032
  • /22

    $377,490 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2312 Highbury Hill, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,953

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2312 Highbury Hill, Heath, TX 75126
    • /40

      Est $770,903 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Bridle Path Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      913 Bridle Path Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Winkler Brent King Group

  • /40

    $384,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    3094 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    ROCKWALL ISD! Beautiful, well-maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the award-winning Rockwall ISD. An inviting foyer welcomes you with custom woodwork and soaring ceilings, creating a warm first impression. The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes two bedrooms on the first floor, featuring a spacious primary suite and a private secondary bedroom that can also serve as a guest room or

    Erin Burkart Keller Williams Central

    3094 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /35

    $558,998 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    204 Links, Heath, TX 75032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    204 Links, Heath, TX 75032
    • /36

      Est $979,184 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Bridle Path Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      920 Bridle Path Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Colt RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,349,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,403 Sq Ft

    305 Chapel View Ct, Heath, TX 75126

    Exquisite New Custom Home by Partners in Building 1-Acre Homesite in Heath, TX Available Now, this exceptional custom residence by Partners in Building offers refined luxury on a full 1-acre homesite in one of Heath’s most coveted, private communities—just moments from the award-winning Rockwall-Heath High School and Lake Ray Hubbard. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and effortless

    Jimmy Franklin

    305 Chapel View Ct, Heath, TX 75126
  • /19

    $289,994 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    2019 Brackett Pond Rd, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,215

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2019 Brackett Pond Rd, Heath, TX 75126
    • /24

      Est $780,896 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Spring Meadow Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2103 Spring Meadow Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Diehl-Sellman Crescendo Real Estate Solution

  • /3

    $1,254,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft

    3390A Plan at Bristol Valley 1 Acre, Forney, TX 75126

    The front porch opens into an extended entryway that features a 12-foot tray ceiling. The home office offers additional storage space and French doors for added privacy. The secondary bedrooms line the main hallway, each with their own full bathroom and walk-in closet. French doors open into the game room which is an added bonus for storage space and entertaining. The open family room boasts a

    Perry Homes Builder
    230 Ridge Point Dr Unit 39891141, Forney, TX 75126
  • /11

    $653,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1222 Whitecliff Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1222 Whitecliff Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /38

      Est $843,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Timberline Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1013 Timberline Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Branch Ebby Halliday

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home