$55,000
LOT 13 Blue Heron Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473
- Land
- 5.88 Acres
- $9,354 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 939 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jason Patton Bay River Realty
LOT 13 Blue Heron Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473$55,000
LOT 13 Blue Heron Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Patton Bay River Realty
LOT 13 Blue Heron Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473$558,250
561 Skipjack Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $474,737
Last Listing Agent Joe R. Hunt Liz Moore & Associates, LLC
561 Skipjack Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473$13,000
Lot 318C Folly Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Latema Tate ABR Shore Realty, Inc.
Lot 318C Folly Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473$65,000
Lot 25 Cove Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erin Rice Middle Bay Realty - B
Lot 25 Cove Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473$69,000
4.78 AC Devils Wood Yard Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anjelica Crockett Middle Bay Realty - K
4.78 AC Devils Wood Yard Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473$6,500
lot 15 Alabama Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robbie Booth Shore Realty, Inc.
lot 15 Alabama Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473$240,000
Lot 42-141 Jessie Dupont Memorial Hwy, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kenny Kuykendall Middle Bay Realty
Lot 42-141 Jessie Dupont Memorial Hwy, Heathsville, VA 22473$1,050,000
601 Cranes Creek Harbor Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,093,691
Last Listing Agent David Dew IsaBell K. Horsley Real Estate