$379,000
- Land
- 20 Acres
- $18,950 per Acre
910 Coan Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473
910 Coan Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473$379,000
910 Coan Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473
910 Coan Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473$2,800 Per Month
656 High Point Trail Unit A, Heathsville, VA 22473
Beautiful Waterfront Rental Available February 28, 2026. Fully Furnished 3 bedroom 2 Full Bath. Deep water on The Great Wicomico River. Pets negotiable. Qualified applicants please call for a showing.
Amber Walker Bragg & Company
$55,000
LOT 13 Blue Heron Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Patton Bay River Realty
LOT 13 Blue Heron Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473Est $708,824
351 Potomac Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Bradley Shore Realty, Inc.
$16,000
Lot 210 Dixie Ct, Heathsville, VA 22473
Lot 210 Dixie Ct, Heathsville, VA 22473$775 Per Month
2967 Browns Store Rd Unit 21, Heathsville, VA 22473
STUDIO APARTMENT WITH FULL BATH AVAILABLE TODAY! RECENTLY RENOVATED IN 2020 MOVE-IN READY! INCOME, RENTAL HISTORY & BACKGROUND HISTORY WILL BE VERIFIED! PLUS USE RENTSPREE LINK! PLEASE CALL SETH HAMELMAN WITH ANY QUESTIONS (301) 535 - 6153
David Dixon Residential Plus Real Estate Services
$558,250
561 Skipjack Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $474,737
Last Listing Agent Joe R. Hunt Liz Moore & Associates, LLC
561 Skipjack Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473Est $762,096
101 Penny Creek Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea Holt Isabell K. Horsley R. E., Ltd.