9,377

Properties in ZIP Code 85928

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $754,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Low Mountain Trail, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1457 Low Mountain Trail, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Matkin West USA Realty

    • /78

      Est $478,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      3482 Carefree Rd, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3482 Carefree Rd, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joao Da Silva HomeSmart

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      3661 Timberlake Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3661 Timberlake Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,750
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Ramos eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $407,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      2679 Lodge Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2679 Lodge Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Rockledge Rd, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2851 Rockledge Rd, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Meacham HomeSmart Pros - Show Low

    • /39

      Est $335,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Aspen Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1980 Aspen Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Lumber Valley Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2031 Lumber Valley Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deana McAleer Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /41

      Est $296,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Buffalo Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2336 Buffalo Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sanders Realty One Group

    • /31

      Est $636,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Fall Ct, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3323 Fall Ct, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Nickols Dominion Group Properties

    • /40

      Est $240,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Little Pine Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3340 Little Pine Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Tomlinson Skyline Canyon Realty

    • /27

      Est $507,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2287 Thunderbird Way, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2287 Thunderbird Way, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Meacham Homesmart Pros

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Rodeo Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2235 Rodeo Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Dahlgren Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Stagecoach Blvd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2706 Stagecoach Blvd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Chaffee West USA Realty

    • /46

      Est $735,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Lazy Eight Ct, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2850 Lazy Eight Ct, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /36

      Est $443,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Palomino Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2651 Palomino Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sanders Realty One Group

    • /19

      Est $406,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Indian Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2146 Indian Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /23

      Est $324,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Lumber Valley Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2037 Lumber Valley Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /33

      Est $473,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Lookout Ln Unit 278, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2950 Lookout Ln Unit 278, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Allen Tradelands Realty

    • /33

      Est $222,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Celeste Camino --, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2121 Celeste Camino --, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pias RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $222,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Celeste Camino, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2121 Celeste Camino, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pias RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 Tenderfoot Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2176 Tenderfoot Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madel Silva DeLex Realty

    • /31

      Est $589,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Trailblazer Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3222 Trailblazer Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /30

      Est $598,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      2945 Buckskin Canyon Rd, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2945 Buckskin Canyon Rd, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2957 Hunters Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2957 Hunters Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Chisam West USA Realty - Heber

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Mus Heart Trail, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1812 Mus Heart Trail, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,600
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hanson A.R.I. & C.

    • /27

      Est $525,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Sunrise Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2297 Sunrise Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

• /33

      Est $589,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Trevor Way, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2739 Trevor Way, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duane Tomlinson Skyline Canyon Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $311,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      3332 Rim Lakes Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3332 Rim Lakes Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Tomlinson Skyline Canyon Realty

    • /40

      Est $615,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2286 Constellation Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2286 Constellation Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2789 Page Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2789 Page Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

• /28

      Est $373,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2723 High Pine Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2723 High Pine Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sanders Realty One Group - Gilbert

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2937 N Woods Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2937 N Woods Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Call Skyline Canyon Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $451,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      3740 Buckskin Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3740 Buckskin Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sal Sperrazza eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $310,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Buffalo Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2333 Buffalo Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /45

      Est $1,111,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Chandelle Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2827 Chandelle Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /18

      Est $321,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 High Pine Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2709 High Pine Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

• /32

      Est $393,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Lodge Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2640 Lodge Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sanders Realty One Group

    • /26

      Est $422,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Pine Dr Unit 192, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • Built 2024
      1905 Pine Dr Unit 192, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,592% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

• /32

      Est $132,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Quarter Horse Trail Unit 210, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2339 Quarter Horse Trail Unit 210, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bone Fathom Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Rimview Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2159 Rimview Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home