9,377

Properties in ZIP Code 85928

Section Image
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Sunset Trail, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2005 Sunset Trail, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,777
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Haenichen Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /30

      Est $655,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Country Club Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2231 Country Club Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Seelye JK Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Moccasin Dr, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2235 Moccasin Dr, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2962 Teddy Bear Trail, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2962 Teddy Bear Trail, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Chavez Keller Williams Realty East Valley

    • /120

      Est $445,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Ansell Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1804 Ansell Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Chaffee West USA Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Sec 31 T15n R16e:nw4 Se4 Unit Chevelon Acres, Heber, AZ 85928

Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Larson West USA Realty - Heber

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3181 Trailblazer Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      3181 Trailblazer Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deana McAleer Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Sec 31 T15n R16e:nw4 Se4, Heber, AZ 85928

      Sec 31 T15n R16e:nw4 Se4, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Larson West USA Realty

    • /13

      Est $643,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      2068 Lone Mountain Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2068 Lone Mountain Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Lee West Valley Real Estate, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $98,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Canyon Ridge Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      2778 Canyon Ridge Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /20

      Est $292,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Pinecone, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1830 Pinecone, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Dahlgren Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /5

      Est $566,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Forest Park Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • Built 2024
      2218 Forest Park Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 497% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Nickols Dominion Group Properties

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2967 E Lookout Ln, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2967 E Lookout Ln, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 625 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Whispering Pine Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3328 Whispering Pine Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Smith Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      2192 Gingerbread Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2192 Gingerbread Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /132

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Ponderosa Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3035 Ponderosa Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Chaffee West USA Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Quail Run Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3459 Quail Run Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cedarblade Torreon Realty

    • /12

      Est $189,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Constellation Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      2780 Constellation Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 412% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Pratt West USA Realty

    • /9

      Est $108,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      2296 Constellation Cir Unit 93, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      2296 Constellation Cir Unit 93, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Pratt West USA Realty

    • /34

      Est $633,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      2291 Aero Mech Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2291 Aero Mech Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Blue Jay Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2156 Blue Jay Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Escamilla Torreon Realty

    • /4

      Est $98,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Mus Heart Trail, Heber, AZ 85928

      • Built 1996
      1820 Mus Heart Trail, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Chisam West USA Realty - Heber

    • /35

      Est $322,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 N Woods Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2140 N Woods Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Chisam West USA Realty - Heber

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2853 Mustang Trail, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2853 Mustang Trail, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /35

      Est $486,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Blue Sky Cir, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1800 Blue Sky Cir, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Meacham Homesmart Pros

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2097 Gilbert Ln, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2097 Gilbert Ln, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

• /4

      Est $391,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      3456 Porter St, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3456 Porter St, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2865 Little Hawk Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2865 Little Hawk Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Fishermans Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2108 Fishermans Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Turley Skyline Canyon Realty

    • /34

      Est $570,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Foxtail Ln, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1495 Foxtail Ln, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lilienfeld My Home Group Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2279 Meadow Ln, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2279 Meadow Ln, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reidhead Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3067 Ponderosa Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3067 Ponderosa Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Mesa View Dr, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6210 Mesa View Dr, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Fields Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    • /30

      Est $587,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Bobsled Cir, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3459 Bobsled Cir, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sal Sperrazza eXp Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Blue Jay Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2143 Blue Jay Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1989 Christmas Pine Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      1989 Christmas Pine Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sanders Realty One Group - Gilbert

    • /5

      Est $566,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Forest Park Dr Unit 40, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • Built 2024
      2218 Forest Park Dr Unit 40, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 497% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /36

      Est $251,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Shot Gun Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2059 Shot Gun Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eaton Real Broker

    • /33

      Est $338,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Mogollon Rim Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2233 Mogollon Rim Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3366 Navajo Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3366 Navajo Dr, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Chisam West USA Realty - Heber

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home