30,690

Homes in ZIP Code 84032

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $1,499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    1145 W Helling Cir Unit 203, Heber City, UT 84032

    Discover effortless mountain living in this thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-level condo at Mayflower Lakeside-one of the newest luxury communities perfectly positioned between Deer Valley East Village and Jordanelle Reservoir. This residence blends comfort, style, and true low-maintenance living, making it an ideal retreat or investment. Step inside to an open-concept layout

    Brian Douglas Realtypath LLC

    1145 W Helling Cir Unit 203, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /48

    $14,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,578 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2285 E Red Knob Way, Heber City, UT 84032

    This Stunning Michael Upwall Designed contemporary home was in the Park City Showcase of Homes and boasts a mountain modern architecture combined with breathtaking panoramic views. Sitting the in private gated community of Red Ledges just north east of Heber City. This home is turn-key and fully furnished and decorated! Spacious 5 bedroom 5 bathroom home with luxurious finishes that include a

    Bradley South Windermere Real Estate

    2285 E Red Knob Way, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /39

    $1,156,475 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2941 E Hayloft Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thom Wright Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    2941 E Hayloft Ln, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /51

      Est $622,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 E Center St, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      288 E Center St, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jalayne Bassett Equity RE (Luxury Group)

  • /79

    $3,799,000

    $151K PRICE DROP
    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,889 Sq Ft

    3312 S 2900 W, Charleston, UT 84032

    Septic Tank is being upgraded the first week of May for easy ability to subdivide! Breathtaking 6.2-Acre Estate with Panoramic Mt. Timpanogos Views! Welcome to your dream property, where every day feels like a postcard. This newly built 2023 home sits on 6.2 private acres with the best view of Mt. Timpanogos in Utah, just 2 minutes from Deer Creek Reservoir. The 9-bedroom, 5-bath residence offers

    Morgan Eads NRE

    3312 S 2900 W, Charleston, UT 84032
  • /37

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1266 S Sawmill Blvd, Daniel, UT 84032

    MOVE IN SPECIALCONTACT ME AND FIND OUT WHAT IT IS Discover the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this brand-new luxury townhome located in Heber City, Utah. Featuring an open floor plan with 9-foot ceilings, this home offers a spacious and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy modern touches like quartz countertops, LVP flooring, and high-end stainless steel appliances, including a gas stove.

    1266 S Sawmill Blvd, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /37

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1169 E 170 N, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,839

    Last Listing Agent Holly Nelson Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1169 E 170 N, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /2

      Est $559,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 E 100 S, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      316 E 100 S, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Paige Douglas Realtypath LLC (Prestige)

  • /47

    $1,790,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    1121 W Helling Cir Unit 302, Heber City, UT 84032

    Positioned at the center of one of Utah's most explosive growth corridors, this top-floor residence at Mayflower Lakeside delivers the kind of views, access, and turnkey ease that rarely come together in one offering. Located directly across from Deer Valley Resort and the transformative Mayflower Mountain expansion, this is front-row ownership in the next chapter of Deer Valley. Welcome to 1121

    Bret Fields Engel & Volkers Park City

    1121 W Helling Cir Unit 302, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /24

    $8,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1021 Vissen Way Unit 67, Heber City, UT 84032

    12 MONTH LEASE: 4 bdrm 5 bath, 3561 SF UNFURNISHED Townhouse has a sophisticated neutral palette with sleek mountain-contemporary styling. The open-concept great room features expansive windows, vaulted ceilings, and a modern fireplace, seamlessly flowing into the designer kitchen equipped with premium Viking stainless-steel appliances, solid-surface countertops, and custom cabinetry.Enjoy

    Dana Arnold BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1021 Vissen Way Unit 67, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /51

    $3,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    725 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,256,054

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Mutsch Christie's Int. RE VUE

    725 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /17

      Est $356,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 S 300 W, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      275 S 300 W, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Hudalla Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

  • /43

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,560 Sq Ft

    756 N 1490 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    Welcome to this exceptional home in the highly sought-after Stone Creek Development in Heber, Utah-where comfort, space, and thoughtful design come together beautifully. Boasting 4,560 square feet, this lightly lived-in residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, including a luxurious primary suite conveniently located on the main level. The open-concept layout is highlighted by tall

    Paige Douglas Realtypath LLC (Prestige)

    756 N 1490 E, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /23

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft
    • Aspen Pointe Heber Home

    961 E 650 S, Heber City, UT 84032

    Rare 8 Bed, 5 Bath, 2 car garage unfurnished home in the heart of the Heber City valley. Backyard has raised flower/garden beds, fully fenced and a large patio for entertaining. Large 2 car garage with lots of storage. Home has a main floor master for easy living. Kitchen includes quartz countertops, custom cabinets, upgraded stainless steel appliances and custom light fixtures to match. Cozy

    961 E 650 S, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /88

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7461 E Stardust Ct Unit 312c, 3.19, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Provines Hendrickson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    7461 E Stardust Ct Unit 312c, 3.19, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /20

      Est $685,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 S 200 W, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      270 S 200 W, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Lawson Engel & Volkers Park City

  • /35

    $689,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    444 W Meadow Walk Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    IMMACULATE two-story home built in 2015, offering 2,307 sq ft on a .11-acre lot. Relax on the front porch with views of Mt Timpanogos. The home is ideally located near reservoirs, rivers, hiking and biking trails, golf, and ski areas-perfect for enjoying the Utah Outdoor lifestyle. Park City is just 20 min away and Only 55 min to Salt Lake International airport. The main level features an open

    Jeff Findarle Allstar Realty Heber LLC

    444 W Meadow Walk Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /24

    $3,390 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13595 N Hillclimb Ln, Kamas, UT 84036

    Discover the perfect move-in ready townhome offering 3 bedrooms/ 2.5 bath. This fully furnished turn-key rental features modern furnishings, high energy stainless appliances, and multiple upgrades. Enjoy the abundant natural light of this sunny corner-end unit. Situated just 8 minutes to Park City and minutes to the Jordanelle Reservoir. Located on a peaceful street, this Park's Edge gem is just

    James Kelley Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    13595 N Hillclimb Ln, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /23

    $1,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    359 N Abajo Peak Loop Unit A3, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $708/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Carriel Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    359 N Abajo Peak Loop Unit A3, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /2

      Est $712,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 S 200 E, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      238 S 200 E, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Misty Biggs KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate Heber Val

  • /67

    $2,472,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,357 Sq Ft

    3295 E Lindsay Spring Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    The Ultimate Retreat: Experience a home that goes far beyond the standard luxury build. Located in the serene landscape of Heber City, this residence is defined by one-of-a-kind custom upgrades designed for security, wellness, and a high-end lifestyle. The "Hidden" Luxuries What sets this property apart are the high-value "bonus" features integrated into its design: Private Wellness Center:

    Robert Burden UTAH HOMES NETWORK

    3295 E Lindsay Spring Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /24

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1797 Fox Bay Dr Unit 201, Heber City, UT 84032

    Indulge in the serene beauty and unmatched tranquility of our charming condo at 1797 Fox Bay Dr #201 in picturesque Heber City, UT. The condo boasts a magnificent scenic view, delivering a daily dose of natural splendor right from your window. The prime location offers endless opportunities for outdoor adventure and relaxation alike. Whether you’re an avid hiker or prefer a peaceful stroll, the

    1797 Fox Bay Dr Unit 201, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /34

    $474,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    498 S 300 W, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,003

    Last Listing Agent April Estel Davis Coleman Realty

    498 S 300 W, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /2

      Est $581,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 E 400 S, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      417 E 400 S, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Saunders Windermere Real Estate-merged

  • /71

    $3,485,000

    New Construction $140K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,504 Sq Ft

    197 Abajo Peak Way, Heber City, UT 84032

    Tucked into the rugged beauty of Utah's high country, where red rock cliffs meet alpine skies, this mountain modern masterpiece in Utah's premier gated Red Ledges Golf Community is not just a home—it's a front-row seat to nature's grandest show. With panoramic mountain views, sleek architectural lines, and a setting that feels worlds away, yet minutes from 5 star amenities, this 5-bedroom stunner

    Patrick Van Horn Engel & Volkers Park City

    197 Abajo Peak Way, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /32

    $7,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11477 N Vantage Ln, Hideout, UT 84036

    LEASE this dream retreat at 11477 N Vantage Lane, nestled in the front row of the serene Shoreline Community of Hideout, Utah. This exquisite 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom townhouse offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, with partial furnishings that make it ideal for both relaxation and entertainment. Furnishings can be removed if approved Tenant prefers own furniture. Incredible bunkroom from a

    Dana Arnold Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Utah Properties (Saddleview)

    11477 N Vantage Ln, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /67

    $1,185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1901 S Sawmill Blvd E Unit 415, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,000

    Regal Homes Windflower

    1901 S Sawmill Blvd E Unit 415, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /30

      Est $868,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 E 400 S, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      124 E 400 S, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Howard BHHS Utah Properties - SV

  • /71

    $3,485,000

    $140K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,504 Sq Ft

    197 Abajo Peak Way Unit 398, Heber City, UT 84032

    Stunning Modern Mountain Red Ledges Home with Golf Park Membership. Tucked into the rugged beauty of Utah's high country, where red rock cliffs meet alpine skies, this mountain modern masterpiece in Utah's premier gated Red Ledges Golf Community is not just a home-it's a front-row seat to nature's grandest show. With panoramic mountain views, sleek architectural lines, and a setting that feels

    Patrick Van Horn Engel & Volkers Park City

    197 Abajo Peak Way Unit 398, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /25

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1128 S 820 E Unit 1202, Heber City, UT 84032

    Where Mountain Majesty Meets Modern ConvenienceExperience the perfect balance of adventure and comfort in beautiful Heber City. Imagine starting your day with panoramic mountain views and ending it with a sunset over the valley—all from the comfort of a brand-new, spacious condo designed for the modern lifestyle.Why You’ll Love Living Here:The Great Outdoors at Your Doorstep:

    1128 S 820 E Unit 1202, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /10

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4014 E Islay Dr Unit 142, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $1,093,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rabin BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    4014 E Islay Dr Unit 142, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /56

      Est $591,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 S 400 E, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      481 S 400 E, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erik Asarian KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /35

    $845,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    1053 W Wasatch Spring Rd, Hideout, UT 84036

    **Price improvement!** ** Seller offering $10,000 toward buyer's closing costs** Welcome to your new sanctuary in the heart of never ending adventure! This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 and 1/2 bathroom end-unit home offers a peaceful retreat with endless possibilities for outdoor enthusiasts. Conveniently located just minutes from the world-renowned ski resorts of Park City and charming downtown

    Ashlee Baires RANLife Real Estate Inc

    1053 W Wasatch Spring Rd, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /39

    $7,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11477 N Vantage Ln Unit 93, Hideout, UT 84036

Dana Arnold BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    11477 N Vantage Ln Unit 93, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /34

    $2,225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    706 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,312,396

    Last Listing Agent Marny Schlopy Coldwell Banker Realty (Park City-NewPark)

    706 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /38

      Est $833,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Main St, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      512 S Main St, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex LaCouture Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

  • /13

    $849,000

    New Construction
    • 2 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at Windflower, Heber City, UT 84032

    The Willow is a masterfully designed home that embraces both elegance and functionality, offering a seamless blend of open-concept living and thoughtful details. With main floor living at its core, this exquisite residence features an inviting, light-filled layout that effortlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas; perfect for both intimate gatherings and grand entertaining. A

    Regal Homes Builder
    1919 Sawmill Blvd St Unit 36450456, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /17

    $3,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2351 N Paradise Flt Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

    The Lodge floorplan offers an open layout with a lower-level flex space and an open gathering room, plus a charming primary suite with a private covered balcony. This brand-new 4-bedroom townhome is available for rent.This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.

    2351 N Paradise Flt Ln, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /19

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2439 N Wildwood Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

    2439 N Wildwood Ln, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /16

      Est $769,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 S 200 W, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      558 S 200 W, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Orme Davis Coleman Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home