815

Recently Sold Homes in 84032

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $4,595,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1249 W Gemini Ct, Mayflower Mnt, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,104/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,461,517

    Last Listing Agent Michael LaPay Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    1249 W Gemini Ct, Mayflower Mnt, UT 84032
  • /20

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9474 Lake Pines Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,989

    Last Listing Agent Stephnie Gyllenskog Engel & Volkers Park City

    9474 Lake Pines Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /22

    $624,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1076 E 1930 S, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,415

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Mann Regal Homes Realty

    1076 E 1930 S, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /81

    $2,797,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1915 W Mochila Cir, Mayflower Mountain, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $790/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,375,486

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Lundy BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1915 W Mochila Cir, Mayflower Mountain, UT 84032
  • /36

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    786 S 1260 W Unit 121, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,469

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wilson Peterson Homes

    786 S 1260 W Unit 121, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /61

    $1,699,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3273 Lindsay Spring Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,214

    Last Listing Agent Julie Snyder Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    3273 Lindsay Spring Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /47

    $1,595,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6697 N Twilight Star Cir Unit 228, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $778,049 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Provines Hendrickson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    6697 N Twilight Star Cir Unit 228, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /79

    $4,175,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2066 E Oquirrh Mountain Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $707/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,039,262

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beardsley Christie's Int. RE VUE

    2066 E Oquirrh Mountain Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /87

    $9,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9406 N Uinta Dr, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,326/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,522,607

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Oman Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    9406 N Uinta Dr, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /100

    $6,750,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9791 N Uinta Dr, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $999/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,501,751

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wing Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    9791 N Uinta Dr, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /32

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10371 N Sightline Cir, Hideout, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,641

    Last Listing Agent Katie Noble Christie's Int. RE VUE

    10371 N Sightline Cir, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /38

    $1,047,856 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    479 Ascent Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,945

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Triptow Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    479 Ascent Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /12

    $997,710 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6034 N Fairview Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Roberts Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    6034 N Fairview Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /9

    $1,850,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1161 W Skyridge Dr Unit 108, Mayflower Mnt, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $6,607,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jacobson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1161 W Skyridge Dr Unit 108, Mayflower Mnt, UT 84032
  • /13

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2503 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

    2503 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /43

    $1,269,730 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6051 N Fairview Dr, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

6051 N Fairview Dr, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /26

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1037 S Meadow Walk Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,175

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Carriel Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    1037 S Meadow Walk Ln, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /69

    $6,200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1703 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $936/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,983,717

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Miner Christie's Int. RE VUE

    1703 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /8

    $2,100,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3428 E Red Knob Way Unit 898, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $1,764,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Magnotta Christie's Int. RE VUE

    3428 E Red Knob Way Unit 898, Heber City, UT 84032

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home