815

Recently Sold Homes in 84032

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    2493 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

    2493 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /7

    $3,925,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1984 Alpine Ave, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $895/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,623,712

    Last Listing Agent David Spinowitz BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1984 Alpine Ave, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /28

    $449,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    260 S 300 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $463,394

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hallows Allstar Realty - Heber

    260 S 300 E, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /38

    $1,265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13279 N Alexis Dr, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,128

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ciminelli Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    13279 N Alexis Dr, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /46

    $1,899,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    674 E Silver Hill Loop, Hideout, UT 84036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $549/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,880,815

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Triptow Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    674 E Silver Hill Loop, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /48

    $10,500,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6611 E Whispering Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,778/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,041,479

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cubis Christie's Int. RE VUE

    6611 E Whispering Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /61

    $5,700,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1595 W Skyridge Dr, Mayflower Mnt, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,101/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,019,967

    Last Listing Agent Cara Stuart Diligence Real Estate Partners

    1595 W Skyridge Dr, Mayflower Mnt, UT 84032
  • /89

    $6,995,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2127 E Adventure Ct, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,101/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,000

    Last Listing Agent Grace Henrikson Omnia Real Estate

    2127 E Adventure Ct, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /12

    $2,549,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    395 E Kayak Dr, Hideout, UT 84036

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,297,662

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Torr Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    395 E Kayak Dr, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /18

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1400 W Midway Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 5.23 Acres
    • $191,205 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cottle Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1400 W Midway Ln, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    432 Edinburgh Ln Unit 242, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,019

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Taylor Retzer Christie's Int. RE VUE

    432 Edinburgh Ln Unit 242, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /66

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5265 N Lauralwood St, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,487

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gumina-McMillen Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    5265 N Lauralwood St, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /62

    $805,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1076 Meadow Walk Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,102

    Last Listing Agent Dallin Quinn BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1076 Meadow Walk Ln, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /40

    $1,089,153 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    466 W Ascent Dr, Hideout, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,968

466 W Ascent Dr, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /32

    $3,505,833 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11493 Regal Ridge Ct, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $981/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Balsterholt Regal Homes Realty

    11493 Regal Ridge Ct, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /30

    $1,590,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9317 N Reservior View Ct Unit Ds-27, Kamas, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $1,195,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

9317 N Reservior View Ct Unit Ds-27, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /53

    $728,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1925 N Anderson Pass Loop, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,740

    Last Listing Agent Osiris Cabral Equity RE (Luxury Group)

    1925 N Anderson Pass Loop, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /17

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8494 N Backcast Cir, Kamas, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $731,618 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,345

    Last Listing Agent Michael Koopman BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    8494 N Backcast Cir, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /33

    $2,207,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    11538 N Deepwater Dr Unit Bb, Hideout, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,997

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Greenwood Rocklin Real Estate

    11538 N Deepwater Dr Unit Bb, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /36

    $660,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1103 E 220 N, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,212

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Taylor KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate Heber Val

    1103 E 220 N, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /9

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1411 S Beaver Bench, Timber Lakes, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $165,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,695

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sayler BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1411 S Beaver Bench, Timber Lakes, UT 84032
  • /101

    $944,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1404 W Ursa Way Unit B, Mayflower Mnt, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Maehler Pacaso, Inc

    1404 W Ursa Way Unit B, Mayflower Mnt, UT 84032
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1121 S Fieldstone Ct, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 8 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,217

    Last Listing Agent Janalee Jacobsen BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1121 S Fieldstone Ct, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /63

    $1,595,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1665 E Abajo Peak Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,784

    Last Listing Agent Julie Monahan Equity RE (Luxury Group)

    1665 E Abajo Peak Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /15

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2314 E La Sal Peak Dr Unit 509, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $528,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,000

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fielding Christie's Int. RE VUE

    2314 E La Sal Peak Dr Unit 509, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /30

    $494,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    450 Argyll Ct, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,913

    Last Listing Agent GLORIA RODRIGUEZ Real Estate Essentials

    450 Argyll Ct, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /5

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1070 N Chimney Rock Rd Unit 40, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $1,541,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,000

    Last Listing Agent Non Agent Non Member

    1070 N Chimney Rock Rd Unit 40, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /31

    $1,425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1166 W Helling Cir Unit 203, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $900/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Fleming BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1166 W Helling Cir Unit 203, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /25

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1128 S 820 E Unit 1-1103, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,754

    Last Listing Agent Dallin Quinn BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1128 S 820 E Unit 1-1103, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /35

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1051 E 1990 S, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Mann Regal Homes Realty

    1051 E 1990 S, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /76

    $3,000,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    54 Highway 40 W, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Creighton Lowe Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    54 Highway 40 W, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /44

    $1,595,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    371 Abajo Peak Loop Unit 1, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $699/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beardsley Christie's Int. RE VUE

    371 Abajo Peak Loop Unit 1, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /29

    $1,795,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1114 W Helling Cir Unit 7-303, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,138/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Glauser BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1114 W Helling Cir Unit 7-303, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /78

    $1,950,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11331 N Shoreline Ct, Hideout, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,926,861

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Jacobs Engel & Volkers Park City

    11331 N Shoreline Ct, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /64

    $1,625,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    500 W Hillwood Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,615,611

500 W Hillwood Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /36

    $1,495,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    363 E Overlook Loop, Hideout, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,993

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Bass BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    363 E Overlook Loop, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /24

    $1,443,533 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2033 Pinnacle Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $801/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janie Mathis Despain Garbett Homes

    2033 Pinnacle Ln, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /15

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 21, 2025

    1922 S Highway 40 Unit 6, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Crosswhite Christie's Int. RE VUE

    1922 S Highway 40 Unit 6, Heber City, UT 84032

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home