817

Recently Sold Homes in 84032

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $815,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    361 W 200 N, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,252

    Last Listing Agent Traci Farrell Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    361 W 200 N, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /5

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1580 E Mount Nebo Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $496,635

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beardsley Christie's Int. RE VUE

    1580 E Mount Nebo Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /10

    $1,967,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    8656 N Hoodoo Ct, Kamas, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $2,162,527 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 642 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,797,996

    Last Listing Agent Michael Canzano BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    8656 N Hoodoo Ct, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /4

    $1,800,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12053 N Pegasus Cir Unit 287, Mayflower Mountain, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $5,454,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jacobson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    12053 N Pegasus Cir Unit 287, Mayflower Mountain, UT 84032
  • /15

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6504 E Whispering Cir, Francis, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 4.04 Acres
    • $246,287 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Moran KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    6504 E Whispering Cir, Francis, UT 84036
  • /24

    $2,087,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11536 N Deepwater Dr Unit Aa, Hideout, UT 84036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,053

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Greenwood Rocklin Real Estate

    11536 N Deepwater Dr Unit Aa, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /37

    $4,850,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9570 N Midnight Ct, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,325/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,869,262

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Richardson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    9570 N Midnight Ct, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /13

    $4,840,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1771 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $759/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,271,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beardsley Christie's Int. RE VUE

    1771 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /10

    $1,397,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1122 W Vos Cir Unit 303, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $882/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sletten Engel & Volkers Park City

    1122 W Vos Cir Unit 303, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /39

    $1,276,790 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6039 N Fairview Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Triptow Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    6039 N Fairview Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /76

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6023 N Westridge Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,963

    Last Listing Agent Randi Thompson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    6023 N Westridge Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /39

    $1,085,372 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    481 Ascent Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,956

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Gardner Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    481 Ascent Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /27

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1414 E 400 S, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,148

    Last Listing Agent Thom Wright Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1414 E 400 S, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /53

    $1,425,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13559 N Noah Ct, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,569

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Drury Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    13559 N Noah Ct, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /12

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4941 N Hillwood Unit A24, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,994,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 399 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,000

    Last Listing Agent Kandy Winegar AllTrust Realty, LLC

    4941 N Hillwood Unit A24, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11233 Maple Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $631/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,774

    Last Listing Agent Amber Milton Century 21 Everest

    11233 Maple Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /81

    $1,299,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9174 Deer Creek Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,433

    Last Listing Agent Jalayne Bassett Equity RE (Luxury Group)

    9174 Deer Creek Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /10

    $1,248,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1122 W Vos Cir Unit 203, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $788/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sletten Engel & Volkers Park City

    1122 W Vos Cir Unit 203, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /26

    $472,422 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2694 S 1120 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,834

    Last Listing Agent Rene Wood Allstar Realty - Heber

    2694 S 1120 E, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /138

    $10,037,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9216 N Uinta Cir, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,375/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,075,467

9216 N Uinta Cir, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /27

    $1,595,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1121 W Helling Cir Unit 304, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,011/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wing Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    1121 W Helling Cir Unit 304, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /11

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10492 N Forevermore Ct Unit 10, Hideout, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $1,380,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Johnson Engel & Volkers Park City

    10492 N Forevermore Ct Unit 10, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /49

    $2,650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    431 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,623,577

    Last Listing Agent Keri Holland Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    431 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /51

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3936 Blue Spruce Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,378

    Last Listing Agent Amber Milton Century 21 Everest

    3936 Blue Spruce Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /97

    $6,500,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6110 Blue Wing Loop, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $874/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,629,767

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Eastman Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    6110 Blue Wing Loop, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /2

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1120 E Lasso Trail, Hideout, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $1,352,459 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,911

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn LoBue Signature RE (Cottonwood Heigh

    1120 E Lasso Trail, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /10

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3181 E Granite Rock Loop, Kamas, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $741,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,754,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Magnotta Christie's Int. RE VUE

    3181 E Granite Rock Loop, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /18

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10498 N Forevermore Ct Unit 7, Hideout, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $959,677 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent John Goulet eXp Realty, LLC (Park City)

    10498 N Forevermore Ct Unit 7, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /28

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1051 S 500 E Unit E203, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,195

    Last Listing Agent Gina M Luke BHHS Utah Properties - Heber

    1051 S 500 E Unit E203, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /24

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3125 S 1200 W, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,667

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Tucker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elite Real Estate

    3125 S 1200 W, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /24

    $1,423,958 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2023 Pinnacle Ln Unit F-4, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $790/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janie Mathis Despain Garbett Homes

    2023 Pinnacle Ln Unit F-4, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /14

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2476 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

    2476 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /22

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    129 N Club Cabins Way Unit CC28, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $6,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gingras Christie's Int. RE VUE

    129 N Club Cabins Way Unit CC28, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /20

    $694,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    256 E Sadie Ct Unit 123, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Montreux

    256 E Sadie Ct Unit 123, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /94

    $2,100,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    3082 E Hunters Ridge Way, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,085,324

    Last Listing Agent Creighton Lowe Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    3082 E Hunters Ridge Way, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /7

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1918 Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $721,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $3,895,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Magnotta Christie's Int. RE VUE

    1918 Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /43

    $1,179,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1443 W Stillwater Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,382

    Last Listing Agent Janalee Jacobsen BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1443 W Stillwater Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /41

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    7507 E Stardust Ct Unit 314c 2.27, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirstin Gloor Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    7507 E Stardust Ct Unit 314c 2.27, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /16

    $1,550,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6345 E Moon Light Dr Unit 109, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $786,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caren McClelland Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    6345 E Moon Light Dr Unit 109, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /55

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9284 E Tree Top Cir, Timber Lakes, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,230

    Last Listing Agent Amber Milton Century 21 Everest

    9284 E Tree Top Cir, Timber Lakes, UT 84032

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home