306

Recently Sold Heber, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $3,850,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    976 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,746,208

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fielding Christie's Int. RE VUE

    976 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /2

    $3,850,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    310 Red Ledges Blvd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $745/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,727,496

    Last Listing Agent Evan Levine KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    310 Red Ledges Blvd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /22

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1035 S 820 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,029

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Carriel Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    1035 S 820 E, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /30

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    836 W 1260 W Unit 125, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,762

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wilson Peterson Homes

    836 W 1260 W Unit 125, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /29

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    881 Pinion Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,645

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Orme Davis Coleman Realty

    881 Pinion Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /36

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1104 E 220 N, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,956

    Last Listing Agent Thom Wright Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1104 E 220 N, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /15

    $514,600 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1786 N 180 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,820

    Last Listing Agent Neena Beverly Ivory Homes, LTD

    1786 N 180 E, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /28

    $637,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    114 Mountain Valley Ct, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF

    Current Estimated Value $633,999

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lake LAKE Real Estate

    114 Mountain Valley Ct, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /14

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2108 E Signal Peak Ct, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $623,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,645

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hall KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    2108 E Signal Peak Ct, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /107

    $1,675,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1910 N Cove Springs Way, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,900

    Last Listing Agent Thom Wright Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1910 N Cove Springs Way, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /31

    $660,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    677 E 110 N, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,099

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hludzinski eXp Realty, LLC (Park City)

    677 E 110 N, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /34

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    256 W 300 S, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,520

    Last Listing Agent Monique Higginson Market Source Real Estate LLC

    256 W 300 S, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /97

    $1,695,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1621 E Abajo Peak Ct, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,600,150

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wood Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1621 E Abajo Peak Ct, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /35

    $1,995,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    89 N Club Cabins Way, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $649/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,353,260

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gingras Christie's Int. RE VUE

    89 N Club Cabins Way, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /37

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1169 E 170 N, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,839

    Last Listing Agent Holly Nelson Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1169 E 170 N, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /51

    $3,175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    725 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,256,054

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Mutsch Christie's Int. RE VUE

    725 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /23

    $1,800,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    359 N Abajo Peak Loop Unit A3, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $708/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

359 N Abajo Peak Loop Unit A3, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /34

    $474,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    498 S 300 W, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,003

    Last Listing Agent April Estel Davis Coleman Realty

    498 S 300 W, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /67

    $1,185,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1901 S Sawmill Blvd E Unit 415, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,000

    Regal Homes Windflower

    1901 S Sawmill Blvd E Unit 415, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /34

    $2,225,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    706 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,238,345

    Last Listing Agent Marny Schlopy Coldwell Banker Realty (Park City-NewPark)

    706 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /19

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2439 N Wildwood Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

    2439 N Wildwood Ln, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /32

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    295 Red Ledges Blvd Unit 121, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $987,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,777

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Sansom Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    295 Red Ledges Blvd Unit 121, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /14

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2462 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

    2462 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /57

    $959,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    665 W 1010 S, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,738

    Last Listing Agent Dallin Quinn BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    665 W 1010 S, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /60

    $2,395,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    201 N Kings Peak Ct, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,295,494

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Sansom Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    201 N Kings Peak Ct, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /32

    $669,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    520 W 100 N, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wilcock Real Broker, LLC (Heber City)

    520 W 100 N, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /30

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1015 E 650 S, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,015

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cottle Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1015 E 650 S, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /12

    $1,004,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6008 N Fairview Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Triptow Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    6008 N Fairview Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /69

    $1,550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1995 N Callaway Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,679

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cottle Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1995 N Callaway Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /48

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1291 S 1140 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,011

    Last Listing Agent KALI GRAY The Local Experts

    1291 S 1140 E, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /24

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1044 E 1930 S, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,623

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Mann Regal Homes Realty

    1044 E 1930 S, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /55

    $3,695,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2314 E Flat Top Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $738/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,484,547

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gingras Christie's Int. RE VUE

    2314 E Flat Top Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /21

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    190 W 910 S, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,239

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sheleretis Fathom Realty (Midway)

    190 W 910 S, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /31

    $2,390,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    153 N Club Cabins Ct, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,098/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,335,014

    Last Listing Agent Katheryn O'Connor Christie's Int. RE VUE

    153 N Club Cabins Ct, Heber City, UT 84032
  • 1879 N Ostler Peak Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    $969,600 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1879 N Ostler Peak Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,000

    1879 N Ostler Peak Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /7

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    663 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $1,036,585 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,433

    Last Listing Agent Jalayne Bassett Equity RE (Luxury Group)

    663 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /15

    $519,600 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1784 N 180 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,151

    Last Listing Agent Neena Beverly Ivory Homes, LTD

    1784 N 180 E, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /62

    $2,495,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    655 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,418,899

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wood Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    655 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /27

    $379,987 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1128 S 820 W Unit 2304, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Magnotta KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    1128 S 820 W Unit 2304, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /41

    $755,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    215 Flour Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,343

    Last Listing Agent Caylan Rinck Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    215 Flour Mill Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home