306

Recently Sold Heber, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /63

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    221 E Huckleberry Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,587

    Last Listing Agent Osiris Cabral Equity RE (Luxury Group)

    221 E Huckleberry Ln, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /47

    $949,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1884 S 1160 E Unit 406, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 408 Days On Market

    Regal Homes Windflower

    1884 S 1160 E Unit 406, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /41

    $815,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    361 W 200 N, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,252

    Last Listing Agent Traci Farrell Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    361 W 200 N, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /5

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1580 E Mount Nebo Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $496,635

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beardsley Christie's Int. RE VUE

    1580 E Mount Nebo Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /13

    $4,840,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1771 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $759/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,271,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beardsley Christie's Int. RE VUE

    1771 N Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /39

    $1,276,790 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6039 N Fairview Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Triptow Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    6039 N Fairview Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /76

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6023 N Westridge Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,963

    Last Listing Agent Randi Thompson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    6023 N Westridge Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /26

    $472,422 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2694 S 1120 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,834

    Last Listing Agent Rene Wood Allstar Realty - Heber

    2694 S 1120 E, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /49

    $2,650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    431 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,623,577

    Last Listing Agent Keri Holland Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    431 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /28

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1051 S 500 E Unit E203, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,195

    Last Listing Agent Gina M Luke BHHS Utah Properties - Heber

    1051 S 500 E Unit E203, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /14

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2476 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

    2476 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /22

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    129 N Club Cabins Way Unit CC28, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $6,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gingras Christie's Int. RE VUE

    129 N Club Cabins Way Unit CC28, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /7

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1918 Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $721,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $3,895,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Magnotta Christie's Int. RE VUE

    1918 Chimney Rock Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /2

    $779,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1742 N High Uintas Ln, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,956

    Last Listing Agent Neena Beverly Ivory Homes, LTD

    1742 N High Uintas Ln, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1128 S 820 E Unit 5202, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Carriel Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    1128 S 820 E Unit 5202, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /68

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    2017 N Callaway Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,593,446

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cottle Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    2017 N Callaway Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /13

    $1,073,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2186 N Coyote Bend Way, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Jordanelle Ridge

    2186 N Coyote Bend Way, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /88

    $5,775,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2394 E La Sal Peak Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $798/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,649,300

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Davis-Chin BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    2394 E La Sal Peak Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /61

    $2,395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1905 E Kings Peak Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $643/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,179,244

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wood Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1905 E Kings Peak Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /54

    $2,550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2052 E Copper Belt Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,635,226

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beardsley Christie's Int. RE VUE

    2052 E Copper Belt Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /12

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    676 S Falkirk Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,649

    Last Listing Agent Heath Harvey Fathom Realty (Midway)

    676 S Falkirk Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /64

    $1,750,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1707 E Kings Peak Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,796

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gaddie Windermere Real Estate-merged

    1707 E Kings Peak Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /14

    $1,745,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2026

    1241 E Wildflower Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,747,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Maddox Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1241 E Wildflower Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /34

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1069 E Center St, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,899

1069 E Center St, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /14

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    2461 N Wildwood Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

    2461 N Wildwood Ln, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /21

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    375 W Meadow Walk Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,806

375 W Meadow Walk Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /12

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5996 N Fairview Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,733

5996 N Fairview Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /18

    $773,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    618 N Ibapah Peak Dr Unit 174, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $858,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Miner Christie's Int. RE VUE

    618 N Ibapah Peak Dr Unit 174, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /40

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1704 S 1110 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,205

    Last Listing Agent Dion Nunez Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    1704 S 1110 E, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /10

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    661 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $1,365,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,098

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hannemann Sky Realty

    661 N Haystack Mountain Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /12

    $790,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1456 N Gold Mountain Cir Unit 472, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $868,132 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,327

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beardsley Christie's Int. RE VUE

    1456 N Gold Mountain Cir Unit 472, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /46

    $2,555,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1243 E Grouse Ridge Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 400 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Maddox Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1243 E Grouse Ridge Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /10

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1418 N Lower Lookout Knoll Ct Unit 376, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $350,292 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,186

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beardsley Christie's Int. RE VUE

  • /3

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    767 N Pinto Knoll Cir Unit 526, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $669,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,261

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fielding Christie's Int. RE VUE

    767 N Pinto Knoll Cir Unit 526, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /34

    $1,695,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1634 E Abajo Peak Cir, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,251

    Last Listing Agent Christi Gallon Coldwell Banker Realty (Park City-NewPark)

    1634 E Abajo Peak Cir, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /28

    $609,490 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    560 E 200 N, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,972

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Vogel Bureau Real Estate

    560 E 200 N, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /44

    $2,195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1944 N Callaway Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,932,136

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wood Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    1944 N Callaway Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /37

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1906 S 1160 E Unit 405, Daniel, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Regal Homes Windflower

    1906 S 1160 E Unit 405, Daniel, UT 84032
  • /41

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    531 Valley Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,550,155

    Last Listing Agent Reggan Jastram Coldwell Banker Realty (Park City-NewPark)

    531 Valley Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /41

    $3,450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    93 N Club Cabins Way, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $821/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,126,842

93 N Club Cabins Way, Heber City, UT 84032

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home