$386,000
- Land
- 3.96 Acres
- $97,475 per Acre
1000 S State Road 2, Hebron, IN 46341
1000 S State Road 2, Hebron, IN 46341$386,000
1000 S State Road 2, Hebron, IN 46341
1000 S State Road 2, Hebron, IN 46341$339,990
Harmony Basement Plan at Park Ridge, Hebron, IN 46341
$1,280,000
393 W 900 S, Hebron, IN 46341
393 W 900 S, Hebron, IN 46341$383,990
Henley Basement Plan at Park Ridge, Hebron, IN 46341
$389,990
585 Mullins St, Hebron, IN 46341
$366,990
589 Osburn St, Hebron, IN 46341
$367,990
588 Mullins St, Hebron, IN 46341
$379,990
601 Petry St, Hebron, IN 46341
$339,900
409 S Jefferson St, Hebron, IN 46341
Jeanne Potosky McColly Real Estate
$359,900
515 Tamarack Trail, Hebron, IN 46341
Christine Patz McColly Real Estate
$410,000
615 Ensign Place, Hebron, IN 46341
Jenni Walker Real Broker, LLC
$199,900
0 W Wilson St, Hebron, IN 46341
0 W Wilson St, Hebron, IN 46341$338,990
Sydney Basement Plan at Park Ridge, Hebron, IN 46341
$205,000
Approx 865 S 400 W, Hebron, IN 46341
Approx 865 S 400 W, Hebron, IN 46341$343,990
Sienna Basement Plan at Park Ridge, Hebron, IN 46341
$349,990
441 Fry St, Hebron, IN 46341
$499,900
503 W 602 S, Hebron, IN 46341
Wendy Van Denburgh McColly Real Estate
$810,000
772 W 900 S, Hebron, IN 46341
Brian Waters Mentor Listing Realty, Inc.
$353,990
Bellamy Basement Plan at Park Ridge, Hebron, IN 46341
$1,862,000
14910 County Line Rd, Hebron, IN 46341
14910 County Line Rd, Hebron, IN 46341