$269,500
103 Howard St, Hebron, MD 21830
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,552 Sq Ft
- Built 1905
Last Sold Summary
- $174/SF
- 103 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $275,204
Last Listing Agent Donna Harrington Coldwell Banker Realty
103 Howard St, Hebron, MD 21830$269,500
103 Howard St, Hebron, MD 21830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $275,204
Last Listing Agent Donna Harrington Coldwell Banker Realty
103 Howard St, Hebron, MD 21830$314,900
304 N Main St, Hebron, MD 21830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $300,286
Last Listing Agent Jimmy Harris ERA Martin Associates
304 N Main St, Hebron, MD 21830$367,900
26805 Jade Ct, Hebron, MD 21830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $370,576
Last Listing Agent Pamela Price Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty
26805 Jade Ct, Hebron, MD 21830$590,000
26185 Millman Dr, Hebron, MD 21830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $606,916
26185 Millman Dr, Hebron, MD 21830$290,000
604 N Main St, Hebron, MD 21830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $293,397
Last Listing Agent Diana Whitney Whitney-Wallace Commercial Real Estate Services, LLC
604 N Main St, Hebron, MD 21830$310,000
26972 S Tourmaline Dr, Hebron, MD 21830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $318,288
Last Listing Agent William Brown Keller Williams Realty
26972 S Tourmaline Dr, Hebron, MD 21830$700,000
26123 Millman Dr, Hebron, MD 21830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $698,748
26123 Millman Dr, Hebron, MD 21830$145,000