11,309

Hedgesville, WV Homes

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $392,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Powhatan Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      84 Powhatan Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry DeMarco Century 21 Modern Realty Results

  • /47

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    499 The Woods Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,030

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Shank Samson Properties

    499 The Woods Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /41

      Est $374,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Tecumseh Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      604 Tecumseh Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Sherman Century 21 Modern Realty Results

  • /11

    $55,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    LOT 33 Audubon Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $35,948 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Clark Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Homesale Realty

    LOT 33 Audubon Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /95

      Est $516,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Peace Pipe Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      380 Peace Pipe Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Clowser Potomac Valley Properties, Inc.

  • /31

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    98 Magnificent Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,540

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Armel EXP Realty, LLC

    98 Magnificent Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /58

      Est $395,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Lookout Ridge, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      49 Lookout Ridge, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

• /72

    $336,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    628 Dunham Dr, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,586

    Last Listing Agent Janice Smith Touchstone Realty, LLC

    628 Dunham Dr, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /91

      Est $424,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Toboggan Hill Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      306 Toboggan Hill Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /36

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    41 Venetian Ct, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,508

    Last Listing Agent Carmel & Amanda Llewellyn Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    41 Venetian Ct, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /8

      Est $593,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Toboggan Hill Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      353 Toboggan Hill Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

  • /31

    $78,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 2-A Corner of Ted Kesecker Rd and Providence Church Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $14,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mozick RE/MAX Results

    • /71

      Est $432,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Spearpoint Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      108 Spearpoint Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /30

    $238,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    772 Walden Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,080

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    772 Walden Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /27

      Est $505,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Toboggan Hill Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      67 Toboggan Hill Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Oates Exit Success Realty

  • /63

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    286 Varick Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,432

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Gee The Glocker Group Realty Results

    286 Varick Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /64

      Est $456,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Toboggan Hill Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      650 Toboggan Hill Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /30

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10393 Martinsburg Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reinie Brawner Brawner & Associates

    10393 Martinsburg Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /50

      Est $414,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Walden Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      953 Walden Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /80

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    80 Varick Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,238

    Last Listing Agent Heather Corroon Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

    80 Varick Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /33

      Est $444,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      991 Walden Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      991 Walden Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teddi Segal Honey House

  • /76

    $332,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    239 The Woods Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,960

239 The Woods Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /84

      Est $519,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Nemacolin Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      263 Nemacolin Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

• /33

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    167 Onondaga Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,013

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hafer Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Homesale Realty

    167 Onondaga Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /25

      Est $373,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Pathfinder Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      189 Pathfinder Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reichel Coldwell Banker Premier

  • /58

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    206 Fishhook Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,001

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Dayhuff Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    206 Fishhook Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /68

      Est $319,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Clubhouse Ridge, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      305 Clubhouse Ridge, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Crawford Samson Properties

  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2167 Fulton Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,785

    Last Listing Agent William Yost Samson Properties

    2167 Fulton Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /75

      Est $386,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Clubhouse Ridge, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      338 Clubhouse Ridge, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,900
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Jenkins Samson Properties

  • /98

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    341 Chesapeake Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,435

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rebant Mountain Home Real Estate, LLC

    341 Chesapeake Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /71

      Est $385,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Clubhouse Ridge, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      290 Clubhouse Ridge, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /27

    $125,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    204 Goller Hill Ct, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monika Foster Samson Properties

    204 Goller Hill Ct, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /70

      Est $457,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Pathfinder Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      353 Pathfinder Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Jenkins Samson Properties

  • /50

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2039 Crossroad School Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,787

    Last Listing Agent Terry Colburn Gain Realty

    2039 Crossroad School Rd, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /40

      Est $433,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Pathfinder Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      269 Pathfinder Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teddi Segal Honey House

  • /19

    $314,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    108 Irwin Ct, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,535

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Gregg Braddock Realty Inc

    108 Irwin Ct, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /51

      Est $413,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Liskey Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Liskey Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /50

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    556 Trapper Ridge Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,428

    Last Listing Agent jeff Jardine Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    556 Trapper Ridge Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427
    • /57

      Est $276,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Rainbow Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      82 Rainbow Ln, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /61

    $341,250

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    83 Shawnee Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,901

83 Shawnee Trail, Hedgesville, WV 25427

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home