227

Homes for Sale in 35080

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $478,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Piedmont Plan at Hillsboro - Barimore, Helena, AL 35080

    The Piedmont offers 2,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining beautiful exteriors and functional interiors. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home provides a perfect blend of style and practicality for modern living.The main level is home to the luxurious owners suite, which includes a spacious bath with a huge walk in closet, offering an ideal retreat for

    Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder
    1101 Wishford Cir Unit 36467348, Helena, AL 35080
  • /44

    $519,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft

    Adamson Plan at Hillsboro - Barimore, Helena, AL 35080

    The Adamson offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality for modern living. This spacious two-story floorplan features four bedrooms and three and a half baths, with the luxurious owners suite conveniently located on the main level for added privacy and ease. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, ideal for both everyday living and

    Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder
    1101 Wishford Cir Unit 36467197, Helena, AL 35080
  • /43

    $483,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    Lilly Plan at Hillsboro - Barimore, Helena, AL 35080

    The Lilly is a beautifully designed home that offers 2,519 square feet of modern living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. With spacious rooms and thoughtful details throughout, this home is perfect for those who appreciate both luxury and functionality. One standout feature of The Lilly is the massive owners bath, complete with a central soaking tub and a separate standing shower,

    Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder
    1101 Wishford Cir Unit 36469463, Helena, AL 35080
  • /19

    $528,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    Abigail 1A Plan at Bradbury Crest at Blackridge - Slab, Hoover, AL 35244

    Signature Homes Builder
    1005 Clifton Ave Unit 36468785, Hoover, AL 35244
  • /19

    $633,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft

    Roswell 1B Plan at Bradbury Crest at Blackridge - Slab, Hoover, AL 35244

    Signature Homes Builder
    1005 Clifton Ave Unit 36469787, Hoover, AL 35244
  • /19

    $553,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft

    Alex 2A Plan at Bradbury Crest at Blackridge - Slab, Hoover, AL 35244

    Signature Homes Builder
    1005 Clifton Ave Unit 36458112, Hoover, AL 35244
  • /45

    $715,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft

    Wallace 2A Plan at Bradbury Crest at Blackridge - Signature, Hoover, AL 35244

    Signature Homes Builder
    1005 Clifton Rd Unit 36503926, Hoover, AL 35244
  • /19

    $588,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    Rigby 1A Plan at Bradbury Crest at Blackridge - Slab, Hoover, AL 35244

    Signature Homes Builder
    1005 Clifton Ave Unit 36488491, Hoover, AL 35244
  • /19

    $603,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft

    Rigby 1D Plan at Bradbury Crest at Blackridge - Slab, Hoover, AL 35244

    Signature Homes Builder
    1005 Clifton Ave Unit 36504009, Hoover, AL 35244
  • /24

    $486,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    Caspen Plan at Hillsboro - Barimore, Helena, AL 35080

    The Caspen offers the perfect blend of style, space, and comfort across 2,303 square feet. This thoughtfully designed home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with the luxurious owners suite conveniently located on the main level. You'll love the elegant tray ceiling in the owners suite, along with the spacious en-suite bath and a huge walk-in closet that provides plenty of storage. Upstairs,

    Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder
    1101 Wishford Cir Unit 36484572, Helena, AL 35080
  • /27

    $423,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    Newport A Plan at Hillsboro - Barimore, Helena, AL 35080

    The Newport A offers comfortable, single level living with timeless curb appeal and a smart layout across 1,660 square feet. This charming ranch-style home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, thoughtfully designed to balance function and style. Enjoy an open concept living, kitchen, and dining area thats perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family. The spacious owners suite includes a

    Newcastle Homes Inc. Builder
    1101 Wishford Cir Unit 36488171, Helena, AL 35080
  • /45

    $685,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft

    Lawson 2A Plan at Bradbury Crest at Blackridge - Signature, Hoover, AL 35244

    Signature Homes Builder
    1005 Clifton Rd Unit 36496649, Hoover, AL 35244
  • /90

    $900,000

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,386 Sq Ft

    2080 Butler Rd, Hoover, AL 35244

    Welcome to Bradbury Crest at Blackridge! This BRAND NEW 5-bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home, featuring massive 20' ceilings, is a masterpiece of design and comfort. With a thoughtful layout that caters to both convenience and sophistication! The main level boasts a spacious open-concept design, seamlessly integrating the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The Patterson home offers two bedrooms on the

    Tracy Murphy SB Dev Corp

    2080 Butler Rd, Hoover, AL 35244
  • /42

    $479,900

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 5PM $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    205 Barimore Blvd, Helena, AL 35080

    MOVE-IN READY!!! The Concord plan at Barimore is designed with functionality, space, and comfort in mind. This 2,348 sq. ft. home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. The open-concept kitchen and living area create the perfect heart of the home, ideal for hosting family gatherings or celebrations. The living room features a cozy gas fireplace that adds warmth and charm to the main living space.The

    Rod Friday Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    205 Barimore Blvd, Helena, AL 35080
  • /4

    $1,163,750

    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    1949 Riva Ridge Rd, Helena, AL 35080

    NOT a quad, but 5 SFR. MLS input sheet has no sub-property type for a portfolio of SFR.5 SFR in North Shelby County, Birmingham suburban area. Good tenant history, well maintained properties, professional management. 112 Timberleaf Circle, Alabaster, AL 35007. Townhome. No HOA. 3BR/3BA. 2023 roof. HVAC 5 years old. 1,500 sf180 Park Place, Alabaster, AL 35007. Detached SF. No HOA. 4BR/2BA.

    Denise Evans Butler Evans Real Estate, Inc.

    1949 Riva Ridge Rd, Helena, AL 35080
  • /59

    $825,000

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft

    1732 Gable Way, Hoover, AL 35244

    The Signature Series Wallace Plan is a stunning, fully finished home designed for luxury living in a premier golf cart community and its available NOW! This spacious home offers 6 bedrooms and 5.5 baths with dramatic 24-foot ceilings overlooking a private backyard that backs up to beautiful trees!The main level features 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, ideal for a private primary suite and guest

    Tracy Murphy SB Dev Corp

    1732 Gable Way, Hoover, AL 35244
  • /20

    $550,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    101 Prescott Cir, Helena, AL 35080

    4.3% Interest Rate For Qualified Buyers! Let's get you in this great home! Dream Home in Helena! Create the perfect home in a prime Helena location. Charming country living with the convenience of shopping, dining, & interstates just minutes away. This is a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home w/main-level living and Main Level Garage! The expansive primary suite on the main level offers ultimate

    Agent Photo

    Mary Lou Vonderau

    RE/MAX Advantage

    (205) 882-3396

    101 Prescott Cir, Helena, AL 35080
  • /2

    $36,200

    $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $75,417 per Acre

    173 Jonagold Rd, Helena, AL 35080

    Buy this lot and bring your builder or current owner who is a builder can build for you.

    David Brady Embridge Realty, LLC

    173 Jonagold Rd, Helena, AL 35080
  • /4

    $2,260,000

    • Land
    • 113 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 Morgan Rd, Hoover, AL 35080

    113 acres of land for Residential, Recreation, Development use. Roughly 4-5 acres frontage parcel for proposed Commercial Development. Listing is multiple parcels and will be sold together. Excellent Opportunity for custom estate home builder! 25 Acres in Helena, 88 Acres in Hoover.

    Trish Rushing Red Rock Realty Group, Inc.

    0 Morgan Rd, Hoover, AL 35080
  • /2

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $545,455 per Acre

    3710 Helena Rd, Helena, AL 35080

    Excellent and Rare Opportunty in Old Town Heleana for Commercial or Residential Development. Property has frontage Directly on Helena Road (County Road 261) and additional Road frontage on 2nd Street. Over 300 Ft. Front frontage and 320 + Feet of 2nd Street Frontage.Excellent Visibilty for Commerical or possibly a Small Residential Development.Walking Distance to all the Old Town Helena

    Bob Wall Sun Real Estate, Inc.-- Birmingham

    3710 Helena Rd, Helena, AL 35080
  • /10

    $1,700,000

    • Land
    • 34 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    0 County Road 52 Unit 1359096, Helena, AL 35080

    COMMERCIAL OR RESIDENTIAL Development Opportunity! Ideal location with great visibility on Hwy 52 & Hwy 93 frontage - just 1/2 mile from Publix Grocery Store and easy access to 459. Excellent Helena Schools! Great Development location!

    Di Anne Taylor Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    0 County Road 52 Unit 1359096, Helena, AL 35080
  • /8

    $325,000

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 24.8 Acres
    • $13,105 per Acre

    0 Round Hill Rd Unit 1272795, Pelham, AL 35080

    Seller just authorized a huge price reduction! Large parcel of undeveloped property in great Pelham location! Ideal for single family residential development. Number of actual lots the property supports is TBD by purchaser. Close in location - very convenient to schools, shopping, and major roadways.

    Julie White Today's Home

    0 Round Hill Rd Unit 1272795, Pelham, AL 35080
  • /10

    $950,000

    $450K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.15 Acres
    • $184,466 per Acre

    4311 Helena Rd Unit Tract Includes 8 Leg, Helena, AL 35080

    Attention The Road frontage of this Property 2+- Acres can be bought for $550K. Vision... Bring yours to this Outstanding Piece of Historic Helena.With over 970 Feet of Buck Creek Water frontage in Downtown Old Helena this Property is just Begging for the right Visionary and Developer, who sees the Potential in it's Natural setting...This property offers the ability to combine both a

    Bob Wall Sun Real Estate, Inc.-- Birmingham

    4311 Helena Rd Unit Tract Includes 8 Leg, Helena, AL 35080

Showing Results 201 - 227, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home