5,231

Hellertown, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $409,840 Not Listed For Sale

      620 E Thomas Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      620 E Thomas Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Weber BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $278,667 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Front St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      775 Front St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hollander House & Land Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $428,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1982 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1982 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Valois Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /21

      Est $325,789 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Ellen St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      534 Ellen St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,750
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gross BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /27

      Est $609,909 Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Athens Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3415 Athens Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent andrew groff BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /52

      Est $342,676 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Maple Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      408 Maple Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Norman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $350,641 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Willow Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      809 Willow Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burnatowski RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $275,356 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Delaware Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      437 Delaware Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chaknos Keller Williams PlatinumRealty

    • /29

      Est $773,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Old Harrow Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2501 Old Harrow Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /35

      Est $289,025 Not Listed For Sale

      3195 Flint Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3195 Flint Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Schaffer RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $283,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3196 Flint Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3196 Flint Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,775
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Price REALHome Services&SolutionsInc

    • /51

      Est $288,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2021 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Heslin BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /12

      Est $343,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Penrose St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2003 Penrose St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Offner Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /19

      Est $325,229 Not Listed For Sale

      3477 Reservoir Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3477 Reservoir Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reed Rutherford Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers

    • /18

      Est $656,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Summit Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2244 Summit Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Clowser Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $716,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Overlook Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1845 Overlook Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Del Rosario Serhant Pennsylvania LLC

    • /43

      Est $707,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Mill Run Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1865 Mill Run Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    • /19

      Est $424,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Meadows Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1811 Meadows Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hollander House & Land Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $789,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Mallard Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1845 Mallard Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob McCann Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers

    • /40

      Est $740,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1882 Mill Run Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1882 Mill Run Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    • /50

      Est $779,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Mill Run Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1894 Mill Run Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,800
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    • /62

      Est $719,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Courtney Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1564 Courtney Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Yandolino Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /45

      Est $1,272,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Bette Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1515 Bette Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $1,242,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Noahs Cir, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1519 Noahs Cir, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /51

      Est $466,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Meadows Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1838 Meadows Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

• /19

      Est $543,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1597 Orchards Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1597 Orchards Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Ivarsson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /78

      Est $836,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Edward Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1695 Edward Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sullivan RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $713,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Mountain Hill Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1973 Mountain Hill Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $540,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Rosalie Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1600 Rosalie Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ernst Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $555,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Springtown Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2061 Springtown Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Emerson BHHS Fox & Roach Doylestown

    • /27

      Est $478,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1912 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    • /36

      Est $721,688 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      180 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda McDonald-White Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /40

      Est $758,508 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Augustus RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $636,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Douglas Fir Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2780 Douglas Fir Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stivala Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Allentown

    • /34

      Est $367,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2394 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2394 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Strubhar BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /23

      Est $542,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Fawn Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1925 Fawn Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    • /50

      Est $602,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Fawn Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1929 Fawn Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Monaghan IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /33

      Est $510,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Fawn Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1907 Fawn Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Koch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /48

      Est $619,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2472 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2472 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wastler RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $579,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2625 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Burkholder BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home