5,231

Hellertown, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $853,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2588 Kings Mill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2588 Kings Mill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $517,570 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      60 Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Nemeth RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $533,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4287 Lower Saucon Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4287 Lower Saucon Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Chupella Home Team Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $338,478 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Mountain Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3345 Mountain Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,400
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Moser BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /73

      Est $775,484 Not Listed For Sale

      3586 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3586 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Bryan Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    • /30

      Est $411,772 Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Drifting Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3029 Drifting Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,300
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /4

      Est $515,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Springtown Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2922 Springtown Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Colletti Legacy Realty Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $686,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Route 412, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2444 Route 412, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $599,900

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Oshins Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /40

      Est $390,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Greystone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1544 Greystone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kline House & Land Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $396,034 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Brookstone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1528 Brookstone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Moira Lindquist BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /14

      Est $357,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Brookstone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1526 Brookstone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Ohler RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $392,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Brookstone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1518 Brookstone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frederica Grant IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /20

      Est $370,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Route 412 Unit 412, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2610 Route 412 Unit 412, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Peters Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /13

      Est $451,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Clauser St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1606 Clauser St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Paules IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /26

      Est $347,900 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      139 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Malone Keller Williams Northampton

    • /14

      Est $465,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Clauser St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1608 Clauser St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

• /48

      Est $900,439 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3510 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Snyder Spectrum Real Estate Inc

    • /10

      Est $1,118,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Long Ridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2615 Long Ridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,083,704
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terese Brittingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $268,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1988 Mattis St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1988 Mattis St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,250
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Denise & Jul Rich Team RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $423,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1877 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russ Palmer Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Hellertown

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home