1,416

Recently Sold Helm, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $580,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5958 E Laurel Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,986

    Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Tiscareno Bella Vista Real Estate

    5958 E Laurel Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /37

    $465,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6259 E Liberty Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,562

    Last Listing Agent Jason Farris Real Broker

    6259 E Liberty Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /35

    $460,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6685 E Amherst Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,108

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Padilla Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    6685 E Amherst Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /40

    $417,990 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6533 E Clingstone Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6533 E Clingstone Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /23

    $465,990 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1911 N Apricot Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    1911 N Apricot Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • 864 N Apricot Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    $453,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    864 N Apricot Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    KB Home Centrella Villas

    864 N Apricot Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /28

    $310,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4222 N Manila Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,365

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Debenedetto Real Broker

    4222 N Manila Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /37

    $437,320 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6523 E Crimson Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6523 E Crimson Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /54

    $714,995 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3452 N Triad Ave, Fresno, CA 93737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,474

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Anderson Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    3452 N Triad Ave, Fresno, CA 93737
  • /28

    $425,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6675 E Montecito Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,825

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ros Real Broker

    6675 E Montecito Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /22

    $400,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1717 Swift Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,764

    Last Listing Agent Yide Tang London Properties, Ltd.

    1717 Swift Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /2

    $465,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2150 S Terry Ave, Fresno, CA 93725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mejia KB HOME Sales-Northern Califor

    2150 S Terry Ave, Fresno, CA 93725
  • /9

    $440,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2231 N Bliss Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,751

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Martinez Xander Mortgage & Real Estate

    2231 N Bliss Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /36

    $560,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3225 Filbert Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,720

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    3225 Filbert Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6073 E Clinton Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,141

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Vasquez Adanalian & Vasquez Real Estat

    6073 E Clinton Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /23

    $473,990 Sold May 19, 2025

    1936 N Pearwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    1936 N Pearwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /21

    $391,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5527 E Grant Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,035

    Last Listing Agent Darin Zuber Real Broker

    5527 E Grant Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /24

    $660,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1188 Blackwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,499

    Last Listing Agent Rufi Alday Real Broker

    1188 Blackwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /28

    $481,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6670 E Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6670 E Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /32

    $418,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3439 N Hornet Ave, Fresno, CA 93737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,975

    Last Listing Agent Darla Togo Diamond Realtors

    3439 N Hornet Ave, Fresno, CA 93737

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home