997

Helmetta, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $339,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Ridgefield Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2901 Ridgefield Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BOL KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE

    • /63

      Est $385,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ericson Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      15 Ericson Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,101
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Meehan RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $358,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Ericson Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      13 Ericson Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Horvath Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /2

      Est $342,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2306 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Liliya Khazin Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $339,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2112 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Bonsante CENTURY 21 SYLVIA GEIST AGENCY

    • /26

      Est $375,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Railroad Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      21 Railroad Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Clara Borras Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /2

      Est $340,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Stoneridge Cir, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1510 Stoneridge Cir, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Marks RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $450,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 John St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      109 John St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Matthews ORANGE KEY REALTY, INC.

    • /20

      Est $353,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      209 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Argen Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lakeview Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Lakeview Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent NINA TERESHCHENKO CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    • /13

      Est $343,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2211 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent B.K. Kromer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /2

      Est $319,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      110 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Freise CENTURY 21 SYLVIA GEIST AGENCY

    • /23

      Est $372,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ericson Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      12 Ericson Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 21, 2019

• /30

      Est $576,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Short St, Spotswood, NJ 08884

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 Short St, Spotswood, NJ 08884

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jan 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Champion RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $569,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Main St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      48 Main St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Nielsen ERA Central Levinson

    • /26

      Est $697,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sutton Place, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Sutton Place, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Savona C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /24

      Est $733,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 York Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 York Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,213
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Billon Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /25

      Est $355,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Stoneridge Cir, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1303 Stoneridge Cir, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Redding Gloria Nilson & Co. Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $689,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Madison Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Madison Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Klein Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /9

      Est $345,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Tanglewood Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2003 Tanglewood Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marty Daetwyler RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $488,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 N Shore Blvd, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19 N Shore Blvd, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Thornton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $453,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Baker Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13 Baker Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

• 47 Lake Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Est $521,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Lake Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      47 Lake Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DOLORES RAMSEY CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • /2

      Est $658,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lake Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Lake Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Galindez RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $407,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Baker Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18 Baker Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent STEFANIE PRATAS EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $554,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Baker Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22 Baker Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frank Calandruccio RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $567,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Madeline Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23 Madeline Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Siciliano Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /29

      Est $351,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Ridgefield Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2908 Ridgefield Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Marrale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $312,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2407 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Nov 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Feretich Di Tommaso Real Estate NJ

    • /11

      Est $351,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Tanglewood Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1805 Tanglewood Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Oct 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kagan Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /2

      Est $343,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Meadow Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      801 Meadow Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ruchi Shah RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $348,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      306 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent ALYSE LIPSCHUTZ Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • 109 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Est $289,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      109 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,337
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Lawrence REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • /8

      Est $309,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      101 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Agugliaro BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /3

      Est $524,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Appleby Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Appleby Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,425
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Erica Herbst VRI Homes

    • /5

      Est $620,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lake Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Lake Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reiling Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 John St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      41 John St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CHUCK TOTH Smires & Associates

    • /16

      Est $408,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 John St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      27 John St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Cossean Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $795,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Madison Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Madison Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Eipel Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /2

      Est $464,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Locust Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Locust Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HUANG WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home