506

Recently Sold Helotes, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $402,665 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10207 Briceway Gap, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Premier Series

    10207 Briceway Gap, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /41

    $444,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    11506 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,548

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Premier Series

    11506 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /35

    $277,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10711 Arabian Sands, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,934

    Last Listing Agent Shane Hamilton Keller Williams Heritage

    10711 Arabian Sands, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /22

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11038 Angel Point, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,241

    Last Listing Agent John Moses Proper Realty

    11038 Angel Point, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /21

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10318 Sun Mill, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,424

    Last Listing Agent Delaine Mathieu Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    10318 Sun Mill, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /29

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9607 Country Shadow, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,319

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zamora Phyllis Browning Company

    9607 Country Shadow, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /40

    $314,700 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9807 Sandlet Trail, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,261

    Last Listing Agent Linda Zimmerhanzel Zest Realty

    9807 Sandlet Trail, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /23

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12026 Mill Summit, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,351

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Proctor Real Estate 4 You, LLC

    12026 Mill Summit, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /28

    $294,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9743 Girth Ln, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,883

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Butler Keller Williams City-View

    9743 Girth Ln, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /29

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9106 Mare Country, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,430

    Last Listing Agent Blanche Wilson Good To Go Realty

    9106 Mare Country, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /38

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10810 Palomino Bend, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,967

    Last Listing Agent Erin Wall LPT Realty, LLC

    10810 Palomino Bend, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /24

    $292,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10734 Pony Mesa, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,522

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Greenbauer Full Spectrum Realty

    10734 Pony Mesa, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /21

    $263,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11918 Silent Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,102

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Serns Vortex Realty

    11918 Silent Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /15

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11022 Arabian Palm, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,430

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Thomas Entera Realty LLC

    11022 Arabian Palm, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /14

    $447,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11594 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McGrath Meritage Homes Realty

    11594 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /23

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9027 Canter Horse, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,513

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Woolsey Woolsey Realty Company

    9027 Canter Horse, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /16

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11019 Palomino Bend, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,595

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    11019 Palomino Bend, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /17

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    9946 Cowboy Ln, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,009

    Last Listing Agent Marco Puga eXp Realty

    9946 Cowboy Ln, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /10

    $499,160 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9714 Prairie Way Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Classic Series

    9714 Prairie Way Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /13

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9218 Mare Country, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,890

    Last Listing Agent Emily Roxas Simmonds Real Estate Inc.

    9218 Mare Country, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /22

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    12122 Dawes Point, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,477

    Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

    12122 Dawes Point, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /39

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10903 Geneva Moon, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,856

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Perches Ambassador Group Realty

    10903 Geneva Moon, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /39

    $504,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11467 Feather Vale, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Classic Series

    11467 Feather Vale, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /22

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10022 Cactus Valley, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,346

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dudley NB Elite Realty

    10022 Cactus Valley, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /33

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9606 Connemara Bend, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,871

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Bell Keller Williams City-View

    9606 Connemara Bend, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /12

    $422,990 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    11437 Sagebrooke Run, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McGrath Meritage Homes Realty

    11437 Sagebrooke Run, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /2

    $440,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11559 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 481 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,509

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Premier Series

    11559 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /2

    $362,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11515 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 542 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,737

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Premier Series

    11515 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /50

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11014 Scenic Point, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,733

    Last Listing Agent Vilma Pineda eXp Realty

    11014 Scenic Point, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /32

    $268,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10410 Appaloosa Bay, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,965

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Braswell Braswell Realty

    10410 Appaloosa Bay, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /25

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9927 Briceway Gap, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,068

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Premier Series

    9927 Briceway Gap, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /14

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    9903 Briceway Gap, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,325

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McGrath Meritage Homes Realty

    9903 Briceway Gap, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /25

    $279,500 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    10030 Silverbrook Place, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,326

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Morgan Keller Williams Boerne

    10030 Silverbrook Place, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /47

    $362,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11518 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,084

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Premier Series

    11518 Cottage Point, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /11

    $464,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9818 Prairie Way Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,948

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Classic Series

    9818 Prairie Way Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /25

    $287,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9735 Bricewood Post, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,366

    Last Listing Agent Monique Briseno Brim JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    9735 Bricewood Post, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /36

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9726 Palomino Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,005

    Last Listing Agent Tina Young Basore Real Estate

    9726 Palomino Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /28

    $314,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12005 Silver Light, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,115

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Rodriguez DHS Realty

    12005 Silver Light, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /29

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10322 Appaloosa Bay, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,924

    Last Listing Agent Leeann Burton Trinidad Realty Partners, Inc

    10322 Appaloosa Bay, San Antonio, TX 78254
  • /9

    $401,850 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10203 Briceway Gap, San Antonio, TX 78254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sagebrooke - Premier Series

    10203 Briceway Gap, San Antonio, TX 78254

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home