Hemet, CA Homes for Sale under $100,000
-
-
$95,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $19,000 per Acre
0 Ginter Rd Unit SB25157804, Hemet, CA
0 Ginter Rd Unit SB25157804, Hemet, CA -
$75,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,152 Sq Ft
1895 W Devonshire Ave Unit 34, Hemet, CA 92545
1895 W Devonshire Ave Unit 34, Hemet, CA 92545Sergio Soledad Real Keys Group
-
$64,900
1445 W Florida Ave Unit 113, Hemet, CA 92543
1445 W Florida Ave Unit 113, Hemet, CA 92543John Grant County Management, Inc.
-
$90,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 7, Hemet, CA 92545
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 7, Hemet, CA 92545Rupi Azrot LISTLEAN
-
$50,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 672 Sq Ft
601 N Kirby St Unit 344, Hemet, CA 92545
601 N Kirby St Unit 344, Hemet, CA 92545Holly Delbuono Colonial Country Club
-
$45,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 960 Sq Ft
575 S Lyon Ave Unit 147, Hemet, CA 92543
575 S Lyon Ave Unit 147, Hemet, CA 92543Michelle Bassett Bassett & Associates, REALTORS
-
$36,999
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 624 Sq Ft
575 S Lyon Ave Unit 40, Hemet, CA 92543
575 S Lyon Ave Unit 40, Hemet, CA 92543Ram Elian Golden Eagle Properties
-
$100,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
5001 W Florida Ave Unit SPC 81, Hemet, CA 92545
5001 W Florida Ave Unit SPC 81, Hemet, CA 92545Jana Sinner COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS
-
$38,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 960 Sq Ft
601 N Kirby St Unit 251, Hemet, CA 92545
601 N Kirby St Unit 251, Hemet, CA 92545Holly Delbuono Colonial Country Club
-
$43,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 638, Hemet, CA 92545
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 638, Hemet, CA 92545Trisha Cardenas Galaxy Homes
-
$95,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 720 Sq Ft
1455 S State St Unit 112, Hemet, CA 92543
1455 S State St Unit 112, Hemet, CA 92543Iris Rios Camino Real Realtors
-
$60,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,320 Sq Ft
4400 W Florida Ave, Hemet, CA 92545
4400 W Florida Ave, Hemet, CA 92545JUAN MELGAR NATIONAL REALTY GROUP
-
$59,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
881 N Lake St Unit 313, Hemet, CA 92544
881 N Lake St Unit 313, Hemet, CA 92544Christopher Stone Exit Alliance Realty
-
$44,950
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
601 N Kirby St Unit 213, Hemet, CA 92545
601 N Kirby St Unit 213, Hemet, CA 92545Holly Delbuono Colonial Country Club
-
$45,999
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
601 N Kirby St Unit 102, Hemet, CA 92545
601 N Kirby St Unit 102, Hemet, CA 92545EMMA TOMPKINS Real Brokerage Technologies
-
$79,884
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
725 W Thornton Ave Unit 157, Hemet, CA 92543
725 W Thornton Ave Unit 157, Hemet, CA 92543Mary Delgado Realty Masters & Associates
-
$89,988
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,368 Sq Ft
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 779, Hemet, CA 92545
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 779, Hemet, CA 92545Leon Salajan PACIFIC REALTY CENTER
-
$95,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
601 N Kirby St Unit 90, Hemet, CA 92545
601 N Kirby St Unit 90, Hemet, CA 92545EMMA TOMPKINS Real Brokerage Technologies
-
$89,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,700 Sq Ft
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 314, Hemet, CA 92545
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 314, Hemet, CA 92545Joey Rodriguez KW VISION
-
$34,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
44725 E Florida Ave Unit 151, Hemet, CA 92545
44725 E Florida Ave Unit 151, Hemet, CA 92545Michelle Bassett Bassett & Associates, REALTORS
-
$73,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 759, Hemet, CA 92545
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 759, Hemet, CA 92545Lauren Espey Century 21 Masters
-
-
-
$88,000
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,392 Sq Ft
1250 N Kirby St, Hemet, CA 92545
1250 N Kirby St, Hemet, CA 92545Kristal Pitts HAUS OF REAL ESTATE
-
$75,000
- Land
- 12.5 Acres
- $6,000 per Acre
0 Reseda Springs Rd, Hemet, CA 92544
0 Reseda Springs Rd, Hemet, CA 92544 -
$74,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
601 N Kirby St Unit 451, Hemet, CA 92545
601 N Kirby St Unit 451, Hemet, CA 92545Holly Delbuono Colonial Country Club
-
$24,999
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 672 Sq Ft
42751 E Florida Ave Unit 180, Hemet, CA 92544
42751 E Florida Ave Unit 180, Hemet, CA 92544Michael Nguyen Coastal Premier Properties
-
$51,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,056 Sq Ft
530 W Devonshire Ave Unit 36, Hemet, CA 92543
530 W Devonshire Ave Unit 36, Hemet, CA 92543Hugo Rojas 1st Class Realty Group
-
$79,950
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $15,990 per Acre
0 Minto Way Unit SW25167708, Hemet, CA 92543
0 Minto Way Unit SW25167708, Hemet, CA 92543 -
$74,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,512 Sq Ft
601 N Kirby St Unit 178, Hemet, CA 92545
601 N Kirby St Unit 178, Hemet, CA 92545Holly Delbuono Colonial Country Club
-
$57,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
601 227 N Kirby Unit 227, Hemet, CA 92545
601 227 N Kirby Unit 227, Hemet, CA 92545Jeanette Valencia eXp Realty of Southern California Inc
-
$74,900
- Land
- 2,178 Sq Ft
- $1,498,000 per Acre
1295 S Cawston Avenue #351, Hemet, CA 92545
1295 S Cawston Avenue #351, Hemet, CA 92545 -
$20,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 720 Sq Ft
332 N Lyon Ave Unit 105, Hemet, CA 92543
332 N Lyon Ave Unit 105, Hemet, CA 92543Kirk N April Beard Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC
-
$55,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
575 S Lyon Ave Unit 146, Hemet, CA 92543
575 S Lyon Ave Unit 146, Hemet, CA 92543Taunya Hayes Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC
-
$72,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,152 Sq Ft
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 19, Hemet, CA 92545
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 19, Hemet, CA 92545Erin Witten Exit Alliance Realty
-
$79,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,856 Sq Ft
601 N Kirby St Unit 557, Hemet, CA 92545
601 N Kirby St Unit 557, Hemet, CA 92545EMMA TOMPKINS Real Brokerage Technologies
-
$57,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
2750 W Acacia Ave Unit L14, Hemet, CA 92545
2750 W Acacia Ave Unit L14, Hemet, CA 92545Yesenia Vasquez Honest Realty Group
-
$59,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 629, Hemet, CA 92545
5001 W Florida Ave Unit 629, Hemet, CA 92545Trisha Cardenas Galaxy Homes
-
$90,000
- Land
- 2.36 Acres
- $38,136 per Acre
27 Rocky Knoll Rd, Hemet, CA 92544
27 Rocky Knoll Rd, Hemet, CA 92544
Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6
Popular Home Searches in Hemet, CA
Set in Southern California’s inland valley, Hemet offers a wide mix of affordable homes, scenic lots, and retirement-friendly options.
- Buying for retirement? Explore homes in 55+ communities or on a single-story layout.
- Want to beat the heat? Look for listings with air conditioning or a pool.
- Need backyard space? Consider homes with a yard or a patio for outdoor enjoyment.
- Like unique designs? Search for ranch-style homes or Spanish style architecture.
- Looking for convenience? Browse manufactured homes or those with garages.
In Hemet, there are currently 235 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Hemet, CA. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.
Hemet Types of Homes for Sale
Hemet Homes by Price
Hemet Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Hemet