$559,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025
11183 E 114th Ave, Henderson, CO 80640
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,001 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $186/SF
- 68 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $559,837
Last Listing Agent Laina Maule The Pointe Real Estate Llc