12,822

Properties in ZIP Code 42420

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $158,231 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2047 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WSG Homes Keller Williams Collective

    • /37

      Est $166,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Country Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1830 Country Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mattingly RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $133,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Country Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1844 Country Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /18

      Est $122,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Brenda Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1913 Brenda Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Legate LEGATE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $130,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Brenda Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1938 Brenda Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Goins RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $134,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Brenda Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2030 Brenda Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Herron HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

    • /21

      Est $129,010 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2020 Sutton Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,002
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /26

      Est $157,576 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Country Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2044 Country Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE HARRIS GROUP Keller Williams Elite

    • /11

      Est $135,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Washington St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1927 Washington St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,565
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIFFANY SPAINHOWARD HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

    • /13

      Est $140,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Washington St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2021 Washington St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /24

      Est $207,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Washington St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1944 Washington St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /16

      Est $214,333 Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Lincoln Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      102 N Lincoln Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /21

      Est $137,080 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Poplar Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2004 Poplar Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE HARRIS GROUP Keller Williams Elite

    • /24

      Est $145,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Poplar Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2003 Poplar Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wood F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /28

      Est $227,435 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Villa Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      114 Villa Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /43

      Est $184,316 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Villa Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      120 Villa Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Young ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /13

      Est $190,562 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Villa Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      133 Villa Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Herron HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

    • /46

      Est $226,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Barnett Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Barnett Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,084
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Meuth ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /39

      Est $260,492 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Canary Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      301 Canary Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /28

      Est $162,183 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2212 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wood F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /31

      Est $163,977 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Sunset Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2736 Sunset Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mattingly RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $103,163 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Walnut Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      228 Walnut Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /39

      Est $219,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2110 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,100
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chrisman F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /31

      Est $216,171 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Camaro Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      213 Camaro Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Young ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /15

      Est $155,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      2104 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn McMillan ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /27

      Est $156,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2106 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Goins RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $170,322 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Kimsey Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      611 Kimsey Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA DEMPSEY ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /22

      Est $180,153 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Zehner Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2706 Zehner Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Legate LEGATE REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $133,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Springer Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2511 Springer Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Young ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /36

      Est $182,977 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Barker Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      223 Barker Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /30

      Est $233,589 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Myrene Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      111 Myrene Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /22

      Est $181,468 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Barker Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      241 Barker Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Herron HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

    • /13

      Est $197,160 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pines Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      124 Pines Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent toni boling BAKER AUCTION and REALTY

    • /30

      Est $167,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2503 N Elm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,700
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wood F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /22

      Est $174,934 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Springwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      208 Springwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /17

      Est $373,016 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Sunset Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • Built 1949
      2324 Sunset Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Meuth ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /36

      Est $187,852 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Springwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      203 Springwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wood F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /28

      Est $192,094 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Barker Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      218 Barker Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landon Black BHG Realty

    • /34

      Est $209,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Jamestown Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2410 Jamestown Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Macpherson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /27

      Est $233,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2485 N Park Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2485 N Park Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Herron HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home