12,822

Properties in ZIP Code 42420

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $121,013 Not Listed For Sale

      430 10th St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      430 10th St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TIFFANY SPAINHOWARD HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

    • /23

      Est $159,454 Not Listed For Sale

      420 8th St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      420 8th St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /27

      Est $131,667 Not Listed For Sale

      751 N Adams St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      751 N Adams St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /9

      Est $163,243 Not Listed For Sale

      425 8th St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      425 8th St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dante Foreman Triple Crown Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $185,217 Not Listed For Sale

      334 N Ingram St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      334 N Ingram St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mattingly RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $77,876 Not Listed For Sale

      328 N Ingram St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      328 N Ingram St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /12

      Est $67,793 Not Listed For Sale

      442 S Alves St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      442 S Alves St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /24

      Est $180,568 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Clay St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      601 Clay St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Young ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /21

      Est $202,776 Not Listed For Sale

      36 S Alves St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      36 S Alves St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Tramill F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /14

      Est $114,268 Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Alvasia St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      25 N Alvasia St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mattingly RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $241,881 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Center St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      709 Center St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Meuth ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /30

      Est $206,641 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Center St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      427 Center St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /8

      Est $311,007 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Center St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      426 Center St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Legate LEGATE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $143,825 Not Listed For Sale

      17 N Adams St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      17 N Adams St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Herron HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

    • /50

      Est $403,429 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Center St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      503 Center St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /14

      Est $130,181 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Center St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      511 Center St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /21

      Est $204,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Roosevelt St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1612 Roosevelt St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Bugg RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $129,822 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Maple St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Maple St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Florian F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /13

      Est $433,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Powell St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1615 Powell St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,868% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Harris Keller Williams Elite

    • /16

      Est $88,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 1/2 Powell St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1603 1/2 Powell St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mattingly RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $87,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Atkinson St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1105 Atkinson St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /14

      Est $114,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Oak St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1506 Oak St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Herron HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

    • /15

      Est $175,725 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Letcher St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      510 Letcher St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 432% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayden CHANGE OF PLACE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /27

      Est $133,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1442 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /16

      Est $98,401 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Letcher St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      702 Letcher St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dante Foreman Triple Crown Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $109,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1201 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,150
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /26

      Est $117,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1221 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mattingly RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $187,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1113 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mattingly RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $57,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Burris St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1214 Burris St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,250
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN HERRON HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

    • /24

      Est $75,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1309 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Harris Keller Williams Elite

    • /16

      Est $105,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1116 Loeb St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chrisman F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /12

      Est $87,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Cumnock St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1226 Cumnock St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Majors eXp Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $78,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Cumnock St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1220 Cumnock St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,700
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EARL BRANDON PROPERTY MGMT CO

    • /17

      Est $97,870 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Holiday Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      16 Holiday Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TRISH HAIRE EXP Realty

    • /19

      Est $85,876 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Holiday Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Holiday Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /45

      Est $208,856 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Holiday Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Holiday Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /19

      Est $92,926 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Holiday Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Holiday Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /14

      Est $108,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Clay St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1221 Clay St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EARL BRANDON PROPERTY MGMT CO

    • /12

      Est $109,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Helm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1200 Helm St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Peyton NEW HORIZONS REALTY, INC.

    • /39

      Est $257,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Clay St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1131 Clay St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mattingly RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home