12,823

Properties in ZIP Code 42420

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $212,191 Not Listed For Sale

      6271 E Doubletree Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6271 E Doubletree Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $272,627 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Hackberry Dr, Henderson (Ky), KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      241 Hackberry Dr, Henderson (Ky), KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,200
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /33

      Est $239,617 Not Listed For Sale

      16508 Middle Delaware Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16508 Middle Delaware Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /22

      Est $213,325 Not Listed For Sale

      13516 State Route 1078 S, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13516 State Route 1078 S, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Bloodworth ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /14

      Est $173,317 Not Listed For Sale

      13827 State Route 1078 S, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13827 State Route 1078 S, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mattingly RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $231,054 Not Listed For Sale

      10603 State Route 351 E, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10603 State Route 351 E, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /32

      Est $252,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Ridgelane Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3925 Ridgelane Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Harris Keller Williams Elite

    • /23

      Est $252,115 Not Listed For Sale

      6286 E Doubletree Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6286 E Doubletree Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,511
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Macpherson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /35

      Est $466,361 Not Listed For Sale

      6255 Doubletree Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6255 Doubletree Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $244,904 Not Listed For Sale

      4039 Singletree Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4039 Singletree Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /34

      Est $225,609 Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Singletree Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4031 Singletree Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 31, 2021

• /15

      Est $236,871 Not Listed For Sale

      3899 Stillyard Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3899 Stillyard Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD CURBY JACKEE VANARSDALL REALTY

    • /26

      Est $288,419 Not Listed For Sale

      8760 State Route 1078 N, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8760 State Route 1078 N, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /10

      Est $197,393 Not Listed For Sale

      8482 State Route 1078 N, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8482 State Route 1078 N, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD CURBY JACKEE VANARSDALL REALTY

    • /18

      Est $201,658 Not Listed For Sale

      8458 State Route 1078 N, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8458 State Route 1078 N, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Herron HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

    • /44

      Est $352,342 Not Listed For Sale

      8845 Gregory Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8845 Gregory Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,250
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $277,708 Not Listed For Sale

      11123 State Route 1078 N, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11123 State Route 1078 N, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,400
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /50

      Est $268,481 Not Listed For Sale

      11057 State Route 1078 S, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11057 State Route 1078 S, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zack Barnes Keller Williams Elite

    • /35

      Est $574,441 Not Listed For Sale

      6567 Haley Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6567 Haley Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Meuth ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /14

      Est $190,798 Not Listed For Sale

      6266 Marlyn Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6266 Marlyn Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /33

      Est $248,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Posey Ball Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1636 Posey Ball Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Harris Keller Williams Elite

    • /31

      Est $182,334 Not Listed For Sale

      8386 State Route 351 E, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8386 State Route 351 E, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /34

      Est $613,612 Not Listed For Sale

      8008 Oak Hurst, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8008 Oak Hurst, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bugg ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $641,609 Not Listed For Sale

      7892 Westbury Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7892 Westbury Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bugg ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $385,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 S Forest Oak, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1032 S Forest Oak, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Meuth ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $463,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 S Forest Oak, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1031 S Forest Oak, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /35

      Est $463,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Woodland Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1104 Woodland Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /12

      Est $496,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Country Club Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1082 Country Club Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /10

      Est $606,071 Not Listed For Sale

      8364 Tscharner Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8364 Tscharner Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bugg ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $549,738 Not Listed For Sale

      9800 State Route 1078 N, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9800 State Route 1078 N, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chrisman F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /35

      Est $302,446 Not Listed For Sale

      15404 Upper Delaware Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15404 Upper Delaware Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /15

      Est $224,160 Not Listed For Sale

      15168 Upper Delaware Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15168 Upper Delaware Rd, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD CURBY JACKEE VANARSDALL REALTY

    • /35

      Est $404,617 Not Listed For Sale

      3678 Tupelo Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3678 Tupelo Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,700
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /9

      Est $146,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Book Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2055 Book Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chrisman F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /35

      Est $392,669 Not Listed For Sale

      4370 Saint Olaf Cir, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4370 Saint Olaf Cir, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA DEMPSEY ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /35

      Est $419,014 Not Listed For Sale

      4382 Saint Olaf Cir, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4382 Saint Olaf Cir, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DONNA PHILLIPS RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $171,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Holloway Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2628 Holloway Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD CURBY JACKEE VANARSDALL REALTY

    • /35

      Est $245,798 Not Listed For Sale

      4244 Bishop Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4244 Bishop Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /25

      Est $250,249 Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Bishop Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4224 Bishop Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Herron HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

    • /34

      Est $249,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2584 Holloway Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2584 Holloway Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home