12,822

Properties in ZIP Code 42420

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $179,273 Not Listed For Sale

      78 S Partridge Run, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      78 S Partridge Run, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chrisman F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /35

      Est $170,675 Not Listed For Sale

      73 N Fencerow Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      73 N Fencerow Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $156,320 Not Listed For Sale

      48 S Fencerow Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      48 S Fencerow Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA DEMPSEY ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Old Barn Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      424 Old Barn Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /31

      Est $186,874 Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Arlington Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      108 N Arlington Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,100
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /13

      Est $177,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Greenbriar Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2155 Greenbriar Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /27

      Est $173,017 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Melwood Place, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      195 Melwood Place, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Young ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /20

      Est $176,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Melwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2214 Melwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Herron HERRON AUCTION & REALTY

    • /31

      Est $220,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Melwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2234 Melwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Young ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /16

      Est $176,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Melwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2246 Melwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /25

      Est $210,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Melwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2250 Melwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bugg ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /21

      Est $190,941 Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Lexington Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2261 Lexington Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $262,899 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Old Orchard Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      239 Old Orchard Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /5

      Est $214,426 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Old Orchard Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      243 Old Orchard Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CAROL CARTER L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    • /33

      Est $262,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Honeysuckle Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2609 Honeysuckle Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /27

      Est $225,096 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Tartan Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      325 Tartan Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Young ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /21

      Est $173,837 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Tartan Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      205 Tartan Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Young ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /25

      Est $270,732 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bittersweet Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      212 Bittersweet Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Weaver F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /28

      Est $252,079 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Brambleberry Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2709 Brambleberry Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stallings ExtremeRE Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $250,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Brambleberry Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2718 Brambleberry Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Raymond L. Steve Castlen, REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $327,374 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Piper Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2724 Piper Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /23

      Est $288,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Brettwood Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2748 Brettwood Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $277,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Brettwood Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2716 Brettwood Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $308,829 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Brettwood Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2725 Brettwood Ln, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /24

      Est $188,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Augusta Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2153 Augusta Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Carter F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /18

      Est $184,679 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Hallway Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      217 Hallway Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /33

      Est $256,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2176 Augusta Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2176 Augusta Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bugg ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /32

      Est $210,055 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Lake Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      403 Lake Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,650
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wood F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /14

      Est $128,108 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Southside Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      419 Southside Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Walker EXP Realty

    • /11

      Est $131,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Jamerson Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2004 Jamerson Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Berry Berry & Associates Realty

    • /34

      Est $347,028 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Beechwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      888 Beechwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luntsford ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /35

      Est $350,108 Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Westwood Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2360 Westwood Ct, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Weaver F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /24

      Est $275,025 Not Listed For Sale

      897 Beechwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      897 Beechwood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Bugg RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $269,867 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Wesley Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2024 Wesley Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /29

      Est $386,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Cobblestone Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2380 Cobblestone Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /30

      Est $227,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2549 Wood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2549 Wood Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,256
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chrisman F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /32

      Est $263,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 MacLerie St, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2547 MacLerie St, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /33

      Est $220,774 Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Summit Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2461 Summit Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collier F.C. TUCKER/COLLIER

    • /35

      Est $206,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Summit Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2480 Summit Dr, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KRISTI OVERFIELD ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /13

      Est $248,078 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Sinclair Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      750 Sinclair Ave, Henderson, KY 42420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Moore ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home