6,980

Properties in ZIP Code 27536

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $106,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Old Norlina Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1095 Old Norlina Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Pike Triangle North Realty

    • /14

      Est $112,092 Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Rockspring St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      330 W Rockspring St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hancock Wills Hancock Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 W Andrews Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      140 W Andrews Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Carl Pike Triangle North Realty

    • /30

      Est $257,253 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Madison Grove Ln, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      300 Madison Grove Ln, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wright Julie Wright Realty Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $184,404 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Alexander Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      729 Alexander Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ohrel Keller Williams Realty Cary

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Country Club Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      112 Country Club Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,750
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al Rivers Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Tollie Weldon Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      745 Tollie Weldon Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Shearin Shearin Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Boddie St Unit 691-693, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1993
      691 Boddie St Unit 691-693, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,610
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Sharpless Movil Realty

    • /5

      Est $113,233 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Hillside Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      508 Hillside Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhiamd Bendayan Garcia Movil Realty

    • /41

      Est $479,882 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Par Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      208 Par Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faye Guin Country Knolls Realty Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Charles St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Lot 4 Charles St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Pike Triangle North Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Charles St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Lot 3 Charles St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Pike Triangle North Realty

    • /46

      Est $427,630 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Cedarwood Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      133 Cedarwood Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kathryn Basnight Compass -- Raleigh

    • /36

      Est $416,284 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Tower Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      335 Tower Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hoyle Country Knolls Realty Inc.

    • /33

      Est $592,061 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Par Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      305 Par Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faye Guin Country Knolls Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 E Waycliff Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      552 E Waycliff Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,740
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Osborne WJH BROKERAGE NC LLC

    • /15

      Est $117,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Nicholas St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1348 Nicholas St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruxton Bobbitt Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mindy Ln Unit 2456105, Henderson, NC 27536

      0 Mindy Ln Unit 2456105, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Straughn Five County Specialists, LLC

    • /12

      Est $201,088 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Vicksboro Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      254 Vicksboro Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Garrison Tegarris Assoc. Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Thomas Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      000 Thomas Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,200
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Brown Tegarris Assoc. Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Rock Mill Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      180 Rock Mill Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dermer Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Williamsboro Rd Unit 2445821, Henderson, NC 27537

      0 Williamsboro Rd Unit 2445821, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Norris EXP Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $543,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Cameron Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3325 Cameron Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorathea Schultes Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    • /48

      Est $290,508 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Watson Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      127 Watson Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,990
      • Jul 11, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Bridgers St, Henderson, NC 27536

      00 Bridgers St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $5,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Garrison Tegarris Assoc. Realty

    • /23

      Est $311,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Berry Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1641 Berry Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faye Guin Country Knolls Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $515,815 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Par Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      202 Par Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faye Guin Country Knolls Realty Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wesley Dr Unit 2437237, Henderson, NC 27536

      0 Wesley Dr Unit 2437237, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tona Whitley Whitley Realty

    • /26

      Est $290,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Berry Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1633 Berry Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faye Guin Country Knolls Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $215,056 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Gholson Ave Unit A/B, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      265 Gholson Ave Unit A/B, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Camille Malcolm United Real Estate Triangle

    • /26

      Est $290,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Berry Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1629 Berry Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faye Guin Country Knolls Realty Inc.

    • /19

      Est $288,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Berry Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1625 Berry Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faye Guin Country Knolls Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $200,878 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Charles St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      414 Charles St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Pike Triangle North Realty

    • /13

      Est $187,733 Not Listed For Sale

      618 W Rockspring St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      618 W Rockspring St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE AYSCUE Sweetfern Realty Group LLC

    • /11

      Est $76,682 Not Listed For Sale

      555 High St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      555 High St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,900
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherenia Branche Branche & Associates LLC

    • /18

      Est $149,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Oakridge Ave Unit 4, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1300 Oakridge Ave Unit 4, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Edwards Country Knolls Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Haywood Wright Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      705 Haywood Wright Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deron Brodbeck Julie Wright Realty Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $208,709 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Lynnhaven Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      166 Lynnhaven Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reina Lopez Gonzalez Blue Endeavours Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $113,968 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cherry St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      110 Cherry St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Hutson Ninja Realty

    • /3

      Est $325,600 Not Listed For Sale

      461 E Waycliff Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      461 E Waycliff Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,740
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Osborne WJH BROKERAGE NC LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home