626

Recently Sold Homes in 89012

Section Image
  • /39

    $804,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    214 Abbey Hill St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,550

    Last Listing Agent Allison Jung Elite Realty

    214 Abbey Hill St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    188 Timeless View Ct, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,803

    Last Listing Agent Blaise Dvorsky BHHS Nevada Properties

    188 Timeless View Ct, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /37

    $595,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6 Staghorn St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,345

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Davis Brokers Only, LLC

    6 Staghorn St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /42

    $657,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12 Golden View St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,264

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    12 Golden View St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /27

    $402,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    672 Solitude Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,898

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Chavez United Realty Group

    672 Solitude Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /68

    $2,700,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1665 Liege Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,670,796

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    1665 Liege Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /32

    $4,500,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1484 MacDonald Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,482,339

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lowman Luxury Homes of Las Vegas

    1484 MacDonald Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /41

    $439,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1348 Jewelstone Cir, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,150

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wynn BHHS Nevada Properties

    1348 Jewelstone Cir, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /67

    $4,000,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    609 Sleeping Dragon Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,099,451

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Harris Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    609 Sleeping Dragon Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /20

    $2,883,760 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    519 Rock Peak Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $4,806,267 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Routh Silberman Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    519 Rock Peak Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 1228, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,474

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Saab BHHS Nevada Properties

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 1228, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /28

    $385,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2037 Poppywood Ave Unit 5, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,781

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ceci Ceci Realty

    2037 Poppywood Ave Unit 5, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    467 Dart Brook Place, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,102

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Breeden BHHS Nevada Properties

    467 Dart Brook Place, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /2

    $464,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    500 Edgefield Ridge Place, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,359

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGrath Platinum Real Estate Prof

    500 Edgefield Ridge Place, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /19

    $545,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    0 Westridge Unit 2687236, Henderson, NV 89012

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $356,209 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Human Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    0 Westridge Unit 2687236, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /38

    $365,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    251 S Green Valley Pkwy Unit 4812, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,439

    Last Listing Agent Rick Turley Keller Williams VIP

    251 S Green Valley Pkwy Unit 4812, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /55

    $655,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    345 Lingering Ln, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,811

    Last Listing Agent Hamdi Aktac Luxury Estates International

    345 Lingering Ln, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /99

    $4,175,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    527 Serenity Point Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,230,651

    Last Listing Agent Becca Stoker Platinum Real Estate Prof

    527 Serenity Point Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    742 Solitude Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,900

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    742 Solitude Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /45

    $542,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    52 Vallejo Verde St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,404

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schielke Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    52 Vallejo Verde St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /28

    $340,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2093 High Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,924

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ceci Ceci Realty

    2093 High Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /26

    $524,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    47 Trailside Ct, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,702

    Last Listing Agent Christine Guerrero Realty ONE Group, Inc

    47 Trailside Ct, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /34

    $680,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1780 Crystal Stream Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,863

    Last Listing Agent Paige Yahraus Wardley Real Estate

    1780 Crystal Stream Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /87

    $2,795,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2260 Sunrise Ridge Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,797,238

    Last Listing Agent Brian Petruzzelli Luxury Real Estate Advisors

    2260 Sunrise Ridge Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /20

    $198,500 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 1313, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,928

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Mitchell JMG Real Estate

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 1313, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /27

    $381,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2078 Joy Creek Ln, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,169

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ceci Ceci Realty

    2078 Joy Creek Ln, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /38

    $605,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1869 Desert Forest Way, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,191

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Chapman Real Properties Management Gro

    1869 Desert Forest Way, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /67

    $421,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2070 King Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,914

    Last Listing Agent Corey Baird The Baird Group, LLC

    2070 King Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /40

    $585,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2008 Hobbyhorse Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,968

    Last Listing Agent Rob Wilner Real Broker LLC

    2008 Hobbyhorse Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /2

    $1,522,148 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1155 Viento View Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,574

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    1155 Viento View Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /83

    $13,000,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    716 Dragon Peak Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,472/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,651,988

    Last Listing Agent Randy Char Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    716 Dragon Peak Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /43

    $785,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1575 Bamboo Bay Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,114

    Last Listing Agent Helen Riley Simply Vegas

    1575 Bamboo Bay Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /76

    $4,700,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    523 Serenity Point Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,632,248

    Last Listing Agent Heather Skupa Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    523 Serenity Point Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /22

    $355,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2194 King Mesa Dr Unit 8, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,297

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ceci Ceci Realty

    2194 King Mesa Dr Unit 8, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /38

    $465,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    502 Edgefield Ridge Place, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,898

502 Edgefield Ridge Place, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /27

    $305,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    475 Baby Eagle St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,347

    Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

    475 Baby Eagle St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /42

    $610,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    54 Blue Canyon Ct, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,098

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Snyder Real Broker LLC

    54 Blue Canyon Ct, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /48

    $590,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    39 La Laguna St Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,766

    Last Listing Agent Coty Alexander eXp Realty

    39 La Laguna St Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    701 Smokey Mountain Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,855

    Last Listing Agent Luis Turcaz Platinum Real Estate Prof

    701 Smokey Mountain Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /49

    $460,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    195 Mountainside Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,558

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Caswell Local Realty

    195 Mountainside Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home