626

Recently Sold Homes in 89012

Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $368,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1780 Franklin Chase Terrace, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,951

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Schwartz Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1780 Franklin Chase Terrace, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /2

    $5,350,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1 Boulderback Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,107/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,425,310

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Routh Silberman Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    1 Boulderback Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /85

    $1,375,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1708 Cypress Manor Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,619

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Carver BHHS Nevada Properties

    1708 Cypress Manor Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    211 Misty Garden St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,969

    Last Listing Agent Jerwin Laforteza LIFE Realty District

    211 Misty Garden St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /64

    $930,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1297 Ventura Cliffs Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,049

    Last Listing Agent Allen Zeller BHHS Nevada Properties

    1297 Ventura Cliffs Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /36

    $790,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1342 Calle Calma, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,753

    Last Listing Agent Mark Frye Serhant

    1342 Calle Calma, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /97

    $405,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2160 Tiger Links Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20,249,900% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,418

    Last Listing Agent Joan Kilton Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    2160 Tiger Links Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /68

    $3,200,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    646 Saint Croix St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,578,249

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    646 Saint Croix St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /25

    $3,446,248 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    557 Overlook Rim Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $796/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,634,295

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stuhmer Christopher Homes Realty

    557 Overlook Rim Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /66

    $2,925,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2224 Ledge Rock Ln, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,643,991

    Last Listing Agent Camila Linkowski Serhant

    2224 Ledge Rock Ln, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1995 Antelope Hill Ct, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,180

    Last Listing Agent Joey DeBenedetto Boeckle & Co.

    1995 Antelope Hill Ct, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /74

    $1,976,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1405 Foothills Village Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,158,418

    Last Listing Agent Mark Weinberg BHHS Nevada Properties

    1405 Foothills Village Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /5

    $1,250,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    45 Boulderback Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $2,450,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,877

    Last Listing Agent Taya Welte Redeavor Sales LLC

    45 Boulderback Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /39

    $664,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    720 Camino la Paz, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,066

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Winer RESCOM LLC

    720 Camino la Paz, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    169 Mount Saint Helens Dr Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,952

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Rice HomeSmart Encore

    169 Mount Saint Helens Dr Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /38

    $700,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    261 Windsong Echo Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,287

    Last Listing Agent Beka Bernard Simply Vegas

    261 Windsong Echo Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /38

    $900,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1933 Canyon Highlands Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,138

    Last Listing Agent Dulcie Crawford Signature Real Estate Group

    1933 Canyon Highlands Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /53

    $525,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1574 Livingston Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,154

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Lindsey Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1574 Livingston Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1136 Casady Hollow Ave Unit 11, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,892

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    1136 Casady Hollow Ave Unit 11, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /58

    $655,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1789 Antelope Valley Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,314

    Last Listing Agent Diana Albiston Shelter Realty, Inc

    1789 Antelope Valley Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /29

    $605,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    170 Rolling Fields Ct, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,582

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    170 Rolling Fields Ct, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /50

    $362,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    570 Cypress Gardens Place, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,541

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Young Wardley Real Estate

    570 Cypress Gardens Place, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /75

    $480,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    542 Eagle Perch Place, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,776

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Raia Realty ONE Group, Inc

    542 Eagle Perch Place, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /74

    $627,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    668 Pacific Cascades Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,331

    Last Listing Agent Shane Cuccia LIFE Realty District

    668 Pacific Cascades Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /28

    $575,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1598 Signal Butte Way, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,261

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    1598 Signal Butte Way, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /54

    $599,999 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1088 Casady Hollow Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,667

    Last Listing Agent Hali Gillin HomeSmart Encore

    1088 Casady Hollow Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /49

    $409,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    545 Teovani St Unit 1026, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,585

    Last Listing Agent Aree Gilman Realty ONE Group, Inc

    545 Teovani St Unit 1026, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /22

    $3,498,793 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    563 Overlook Rim Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,560,330

563 Overlook Rim Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /60

    $645,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1779 Antelope Valley Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,343

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lavell THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    1779 Antelope Valley Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /13

    $1,159,950 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1160 Viento View Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,000

    Richmond American Homes Cresta Rosa

    1160 Viento View Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /70

    $1,199,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    335 Pleasant Summit Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,587

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sivek Realty ONE Group, Inc

    335 Pleasant Summit Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /51

    $198,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 2822, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,489

    Last Listing Agent Quinn DeCosta Simply Vegas

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 2822, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /53

    $798,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1590 Signal Butte Way, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,195

    Last Listing Agent Robert Morganti LIFE Realty District

    1590 Signal Butte Way, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1919 Coyote Pass Way, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,638

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    1919 Coyote Pass Way, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /29

    $530,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1977 High Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,025

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Grasso Platinum Real Estate Prof

    1977 High Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /77

    $1,135,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2154 Radiant Horizon Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,550

    Last Listing Agent Chase Gentry eXp Realty

    2154 Radiant Horizon Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /53

    $379,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    251 S Green Valley Pkwy Unit 1311, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,443

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    251 S Green Valley Pkwy Unit 1311, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /48

    $5,366,786 Sold May 19, 2025

    1006 Mystic Rim Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $955/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,063,197

1006 Mystic Rim Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /32

    $464,999 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    37 Tanglewood Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,256

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    37 Tanglewood Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /23

    $3,512,075 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1224 Powerpack Ct, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $867/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,772,037

    Last Listing Agent Jude Nassar Growth Luxury Realty

    1224 Powerpack Ct, Henderson, NV 89012

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home