14,048

Homes in ZIP Code 89014

Section Image
  • /11

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,216

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Chan Leading Vegas Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • /41

      Est $457,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Alicant Way, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1832 Alicant Way, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Pittman eXp Realty

  • /43

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 224, Henderson, NV 89014

    Discover luxury living in the heart of Green Valley with this beautifully upgraded three-bedroom, two-bathroom condo. This residence features a seamless blend of style and function, highlighted by durable LVP and tile flooring throughout. The kitchen serves as a modern centerpiece, boasting crisp white cabinetry and stunning granite countertops. In the living area, a gas fireplace adds a touch of

    Sasha Terry LPT Realty, LLC

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 224, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /64

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10 Pheasant Ridge Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,582

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Shields Signature Real Estate Group

    10 Pheasant Ridge Cir, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /23

      Est $602,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Wind River Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      316 Wind River Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Franzoi Simply Vegas

  • /61

    $945,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,231 Sq Ft

    8 Hummingbird Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

    Welcome home- this MOVE-IN READY HOME is extensively renovated, in a gated neighborhood, sits on nearly 1/3 acre, offering space, style, and convenience. This property has been thoughtfully updated with a modernized kitchen, new flooring, fully remodeled bathrooms, updated lighting and ceiling fans throughout. Enjoy refreshed curb appeal with redesigned front and back landscaping, a newly

    Heather Escuin JMG Real Estate

    8 Hummingbird Ln, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1672 Cloister Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,360

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Weast eXp Realty

    1672 Cloister Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /30

      Est $347,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Coyote Run Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1646 Coyote Run Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Hayek Simply Vegas

  • /58

    $639,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    457 Indigo Springs St, Henderson, NV 89014

    Refined single story living in the guard gated Resort Villas, backing directly to Wildhorse Golf Course. This upgraded home features tall ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and a remodeled kitchen with Bosch appliances, double ovens, and an electric cooktop. Bathrooms offer glass-enclosed showers and a soaking tub in the primary suite. Interior highlights include porcelain tile flooring, plantation

    Sarah Cole Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    457 Indigo Springs St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /45

    $212,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    659 Pepper Tree Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,609

    Last Listing Agent Chan Wathen Epique Realty

    659 Pepper Tree Cir, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /21

      Est $251,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Jenny Linn Dr Unit 104, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1500 Jenny Linn Dr Unit 104, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lambiris Local Realty

  • /34

    $980,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    439 Indigo Springs St, Henderson, NV 89014

    The White House” - STUNNING!!Private guard gated newly renovated all white one story house in paradise that backs to golf course!! Beautiful serene community with garden setting, walking trails, heated year around pool and hot tub, lighted tennis courts, glass fitness center and bbq center.High ceilings with tall white brick fireplace, rustic weathered white wood look tile floor, white

    Pamela Berglund LIFE Realty District

    439 Indigo Springs St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /32

    $498,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    323 Vallarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,831

    Last Listing Agent Anetta Replogle Love Las Vegas Realty

    323 Vallarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /23

      Est $240,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Nectarine Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      739 Nectarine Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy White Elk Innovative Real Estate Strateg

  • /23

    $499,000

    $56K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    1583 Comfort Hills St, Henderson, NV 89014

    Welcome to this wonderful gated community, conveniently located across from the Arroyo Grande Sports Complex. This spacious home featuring 4 bedrooms—3 located upstairs and 1 downstairs. This residence has been upgraded to include an entertainer's gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances, beautiful granite countertops, and custom cabinetry, making cooking and entertaining a true delight.

    Melanie Miller Epique Realty

    1583 Comfort Hills St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /19

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    517 Chandler St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,150

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Lockwood Elite Realty

    517 Chandler St, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /25

      Est $346,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Aspen Meadows Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1605 Aspen Meadows Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Prough Signature Real Estate Group

  • /43

    $560,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    2351 Valleywood St, Henderson, NV 89014

    Fully renovated Wonderful single home family. High-end finishing with modern & stylish interior design! Beautiful open floor plan 3 beds, 2 bath, quartz countertops, with pool, beautiful pool and oversized lot w/ plenty of space too entertaining with friends! And no HOA-what more could you ask for! See this one today, There is nothing else like it and it could be yours.

    Adis Fernandez Laborda Golden Stars Realty Group LLC

    2351 Valleywood St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /39

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1403 Bareback Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,638

    Last Listing Agent Coty Alexander eXp Realty

    1403 Bareback Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /42

      Est $402,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Tierra St, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      371 Tierra St, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chapman Real Properties Management Gro

  • /2

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    3311 Sunfish Dr Unit D, Henderson, NV 89014

    Super Cozy Second floor Updated condo. This condo has 3 balcony's: one off the dining overlooking the pool, one off the primary bedroom, and one off the second bedroom. New flooring in the home, all new paint , back splash, and bathrooms have also been updated. New A/C unit and water heater. This home is ready for a new owner. Minutes away from the Strip, Airport, shopping and Casinos.

    Jennifer Valdez Simply Vegas

    3311 Sunfish Dr Unit D, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1926 Navarre Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,596

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Tait BHHS Nevada Properties

    1926 Navarre Ln, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /27

      Est $252,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Manti Place Unit 231, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      392 Manti Place Unit 231, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Mangone Century 21 Americana

  • /55

    $295,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    2803 Glendevon Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

    THE WORK HAS BEEN DONE on this shaded, upgraded, 1 story Townhome, tucked away in the heart of Green Valley! MMW/L flooring thru out & new ANDERSON@ dual pane windows (1 is not Anderson). The renovated Kitchen invites you with SS appliances, Corian@ counters & Custom Soft Close Cabinets featuring Pull Out drawers. Both Bathrooms have been upgraded, Gorgeous Shower & Dual Sinks in the primary. The

    Christie Davis-Kraemer Local Realty

    2803 Glendevon Cir, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2350 Belvedere Dr Unit 3, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,868

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kamjorn Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2350 Belvedere Dr Unit 3, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /44

      Est $357,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Hennepin Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1617 Hennepin Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /37

    $225,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    711 Bass Dr Unit D, Henderson, NV 89014

    Charming 2-Bed, 2-Bath Condo in Henderson, NV – Your Perfect Retreat! This well-kept second-story condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and privacy. With three private balconies – one off each bedroom and another off the dining room – enjoy indoor/outdoor living at its finest. All balconies are screened in for added privacy and cleanliness. Inside, the vaulted ceilings and skylight create a

    Payton Frei Zahler Properties LLC

    711 Bass Dr Unit D, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /29

    $324,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 823, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,363

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hoag, Realtor LIFE Realty District

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 823, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /49

      Est $355,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Aspen Meadows Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1614 Aspen Meadows Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda McLaughlin RE/MAX

  • /80

    $795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft

    902 Cripple Creek Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    WOW!! Turnkey Home Ready For You!! Upgraded and Updated Throughout!! Fantastic Resort Style Pool, Spa, Waterfall, Lush Landscaping, Stuccoed Block Walls, Backyard Kitchen and Covered Patio!! Wrapround Balcony Above With City and Mountain Views to the South and East!! Automated Pentair System To Manage Heating, Lighting and Water Features With Ease!! Interior Features Spacious Room Sizes, Tile

    Steven Cross Century 21 Americana

    902 Cripple Creek Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /57

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1809 Nuevo Rd, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,238

    Last Listing Agent David Grant ERA Brokers Consolidated

    1809 Nuevo Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /43

      Est $482,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 La Entrada St, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3105 La Entrada St, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Cunningham RE/MAX

  • /19

    $238,900

    $14K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft

    314 Sunward Dr Unit 314, Henderson, NV 89014

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated first-floor condo featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy the comfort and convenience of luxury plank vinyl flooring, fresh interior paint, and brand-new blinds throughout. The inviting living area includes a cozy gas fireplace and opens to a covered patio with additional storage space.This desirable unit also includes a private

    Misty Sullivan Rooftop Realty

    314 Sunward Dr Unit 314, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1559 Lake Placid Terrace Unit 10, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,919

    Last Listing Agent David Morris Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1559 Lake Placid Terrace Unit 10, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /17

      Est $438,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Duarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1653 Duarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Latoya Sharpe Moirai Realty LLC

  • /46

    $399,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    1687 Duarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    Welcome to this gorgeous single-story home nestled in the highly sought-after Green Valley community of Henderson with NO HOA. Enjoy breathtaking city views right from your own backyard, a rare and stunning backdrop! From the moment you arrive, a private courtyard entry sets the tone for the elegance found throughout. Inside, vaulted ceilings create an open, airy atmosphere, while classic

    Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1687 Duarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /37

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    370 Manti Place Unit 211, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,232

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Sommers Wardley Real Estate

    370 Manti Place Unit 211, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /37

      Est $397,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Manzanita St, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      395 Manzanita St, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khalid Zaman Alternative Real Estate

  • /29

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    2347 Pickwick Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    Located in the heart of Green Valley, this well-positioned two-story townhome offers space, flexibility, and unbeatable convenience. Featuring two spacious primary bedrooms—each with its own ensuite bath, and one with a private balcony—this layout is ideal for multi-generational living, guests, or roommates. The home welcomes you with a formal living room highlighted by a cozy fireplace, a

    Stacey Sharpe The Agency Las Vegas

    2347 Pickwick Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /37

    $429,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    967 Derringer Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,332

    Last Listing Agent Linda Denault Evolve Realty

    967 Derringer Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home