14,045

Homes in ZIP Code 89014

Section Image Section Image
    • /41

      Est $292,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Chelsea Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      549 Chelsea Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Zahler Zahler Properties LLC

  • /2

    $590,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    2023 Waverly Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

    Stunning single-family home in the heart of highly desirable Green Valley! Situated on a unique oversized lot, this beautifully upgraded residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, & outdoor living. Enjoy year-round relaxation in your private backyard oasis featuring a heated pool & spa, covered patio, multiple seating areas, & serene, lush landscaping that provides exceptional privacy.

    Angela Adams Rothwell Gornt Companies

    2023 Waverly Cir, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    372 Monique Springs St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,921

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nguyen Signature Real Estate Group

    372 Monique Springs St, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /25

      Est $235,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Sunfish Dr Unit A, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2712 Sunfish Dr Unit A, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent G. Ryan Vega eXp Realty

  • /45

    $670,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft

    676 Suguaro Bluffs St, Henderson, NV 89014

    MOTIVATED SELLER! This beautifully maintained home is nestled in a quiet, sought-after neighborhood. This inviting residence offers a thoughtful layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The home boasts the largest lot in the community & sits on OVER 1/4 ACRE. A guest suite w/ separate entry make this perfect for family living or visitors . The kitchen boasts stainless

    Mike Miller Sphere Real Estate

    676 Suguaro Bluffs St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /12

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    340 Manti Place Unit 290, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,956

    Last Listing Agent Max Zurflueh Keller Williams MarketPlace

    340 Manti Place Unit 290, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /42

      Est $201,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Pepper Tree Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      627 Pepper Tree Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Gubler Signature Real Estate Group

  • /42

    $564,000

    $46K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    271 Sunshine Springs Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    Come see this newly refreshed, renewed and restored turn key move in ready home in the desired Green Valley area. Close to shops, restaurants, freeway accessSolar energy is very economical in those hot Vegas summers , Pool size backyard , with covered patio. Yor clients will love it!

    John Bassett Signature Real Estate Group

    271 Sunshine Springs Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /36

    $237,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2614, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,329

    Last Listing Agent Buzz Buserini eXp Realty

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2614, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /23

      Est $330,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2922, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2922, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Ockey HomeSmart Encore

  • /61

    $599,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft

    1508 Ironbark Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    Fully Remodeled Whitney Ranch Beauty with 5 Bedrooms & Designer Finishes! Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom home nestled in the desirable Whitney Ranch community of Henderson. Thoughtfully upgraded from top to bottom, this property blends modern style with comfortable living. Beautiful LVP flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the home, complemented by custom tile work in the bathrooms and

    Vance Randall JMG Real Estate

    1508 Ironbark Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1696 Duarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,366

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Riggott Signature Real Estate Group

    1696 Duarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /18

      Est $483,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Lasso Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1407 Lasso Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Ojeda Rothwell Gornt Companies

  • /24

    $793,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft

    2249 Darwin Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

    Owner will consider (owner will carry, OWC) with large downpayment. Sprawling Green Valley home! Located in the coveted Royal Oaks 2 development, the single story stunner features serenity in a non HOA development. The oversized lot features a vast circular drive and a covered entry patio. Enter into the marble floored formal living and dining room with custom French doors and an antique butlers

    Larry Strychalski International Realty LV

    2249 Darwin Cir, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3150 White Rose Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,461

    Last Listing Agent Chiemi McGhie Wardley Real Estate

    3150 White Rose Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /39

      Est $411,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Valleywood Rd, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3128 Valleywood Rd, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Olson ERA Brokers Consolidated

  • /23

    $218,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    1931 Cutlass Dr Unit n/a, Henderson, NV 89014

    A charming condo located in Green Valley, super convenient to shops and restaurants. The condo features two balconies. The south facing balcony has mountain views and overlooks the pool. There are two covered parking space included as well. The condo is well maintained and features plenty of storage and closet space. The primary bedroom has its own balcony, a walk-in closet, ceiling fan, and

    Joseph de Vera Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1931 Cutlass Dr Unit n/a, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /3

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    318 Claro Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,150

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Sussman BHHS Nevada Properties

    318 Claro Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /28

      Est $274,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Empire Mine Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1717 Empire Mine Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Adams Rothwell Gornt Companies

  • /6

    $479,990

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    Plan 2069 at Meriden - Glades at Meriden, Henderson, NV 89014

    * Kitchen island * Extra storage space * Upstairs laundry room * Expansive primary suite * Open floor plan * WaterSense labeled home * Split-bedroom layout * Spacious great room * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Loft * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Near entertainment and leisure * Planned dog park * Playground * Planned trails * Outdoor recreation nearby

    KB Home Builder
    1224 Galleria Dr Unit 40109289, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /13

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1731 Duarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,432

    Last Listing Agent Robin Moore Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1731 Duarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /49

      Est $580,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Ruby Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1837 Ruby Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cook Signature Real Estate Group

  • /27

    $335,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 6PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    1667 Britannia Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    Fresh, functional, and full of charm—this 2-story townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the layout is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy ceiling fans throughout for added comfort, plus a private backyard space perfect for morning coffee, pets, or weekend gatherings. The thoughtful floor plan offers privacy

    Christopher Hahn Insight Property Inc

    1667 Britannia Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /26

    $268,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 714, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,404

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 714, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /54

      Est $644,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Baldridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      543 Baldridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Claudio PAK Home Realty

  • /20

    $274,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 2714, Henderson, NV 89014

    Move-in ready modern downstairs condo featuring a great open floor plan, 2 spacious bedrooms with walk-in closets, and 2 full bathrooms, all in a prime location. Stylish light fixtures throughout add a contemporary touch and well-maintained interior creates a fresh, inviting feel. The kitchen comes fully equipped with all appliances, including whole home water softener. Located in a desirable

    Andrew Castiblanco Real Broker LLC

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 2714, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    542 Grimsby Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,488

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barberini Avalon Realty & Oaktree Mgmt

    542 Grimsby Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /23

      Est $389,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Jackson Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      594 Jackson Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaysha Rice Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /32

    $374,999

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    1635 Box Step Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    Step into this beautiful, impeccably maintained, tastefully upgraded townhome in Green Valley, where style meets comfort in all the right places! The heart of the home is a fully renovated kitchen featuring granite countertops, modern soft close cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, custom pantry, & cabinetry w/built-in Lazy Susan's. There’s ample space to keep everything neatly tucked away

    Nicole Gonzalez Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1635 Box Step Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    304 Desert Knolls St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,052

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Martines LIFE Realty District

    304 Desert Knolls St, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /36

      Est $233,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Seine Way Unit 1111, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      385 Seine Way Unit 1111, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Dilley eXp Realty

  • /97

    $585,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft

    1510 Tree Top Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    Stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in Whitney Ranch sits on 2 parcels with over 3,000 sq ft and a 3-car garage. Features include a bedroom and 3⁄4 bath downstairs, formal living and dining rooms, and a spacious family room with fireplace and wet bar—perfect for entertaining. The kitchen offers granite countertops, upgraded cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage. The oversized

    Patricia Giamanco-Perez AXXS Realty

    1510 Tree Top Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /69

    $1,750,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    56 Quail Run Rd, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,783,364

    Last Listing Agent Zar Zanganeh The Agency Las Vegas

    56 Quail Run Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /42

      Est $523,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Ruby Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1832 Ruby Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wiemhoff Creative Real Estate Assoc

  • /2

    $418,752

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    933 Ryton Pools Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

    This modern, two-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. first-floor ceilings, Aristokraft Benton Shaker-style cabinets and great room that boasts an 8-ft. sliding glass door. The kitchen is equipped with Whirlpool stainless steel appliances, 42-in. upper cabinets and quartz countertops. Upstairs, the primary bath features a large walk-in shower, oval undermount sinks and chrome

    KB Home Builder
    933 Ryton Pools Ln, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /44

    $357,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1607 Colloquium Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,473

    Last Listing Agent Sara Green Vegas Grand Realty & Property

    1607 Colloquium Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /54

      Est $413,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Toltec Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1740 Toltec Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez Realty of America LLC

  • /49

    $299,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 4322, Henderson, NV 89014

    Welcome to the kind of neighborhood where the palms sway, and every evening feels like a built-in reset. Located in one of Green Valley’s most sought-after resort-style communities, this refreshed home delivers on both comfort & function. Fresh interior paint & wood-look tile flooring in the bedrooms give the space a clean, updated feel. The open layout flows easily, anchored by a cozy fireplace

    Lindsey Sawyer eXp Realty

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 4322, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /35

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1641 Blue Cliffs Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,376

    Last Listing Agent Robert Little RE/MAX Advantage

    1641 Blue Cliffs Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /38

      Est $358,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Colloquium Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1627 Colloquium Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rushivilita Fajota LPT Realty LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home