14,045

Homes in ZIP Code 89014

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $475,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    966 Pack Saddle Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    5-bedroom home with great potential and only cosmetic updates needed. Major improvements include a new HVAC system (2024) and pool resurfaced in 2024. Flexible floor plan with a game room and two additional rooms that can be used as a formal dining area, living room, office, or playroom. Garage has been converted and can serve as a large additional bedroom for multi-generational living or can be

    Shannon Gaccione BHHS Nevada Properties

    966 Pack Saddle Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 114, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,762

    Last Listing Agent Delton Lema Simply Vegas

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 114, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /30

      Est $726,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Viewpoint Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2402 Viewpoint Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaysha Rice Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /96

    $5,800,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,529 Sq Ft

    7070 Nomi Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Welcome Home to 7070 Nomi, a Blue Heron-designed modern masterpiece offering over 6,500 SQFT 6 bedrooms, 8 baths, and fully furnished interiors curated by top luxury designers. Thoughtful architecture with expansive windows creates seamless indoor-outdoor living and abundant natural light. The home features dramatic fire elements, integrated surround sound, and advanced smart home technology

    Alaceia Colson Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    7070 Nomi Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /28

    $420,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3138 Valleywood Rd, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,766

    Last Listing Agent Merri Perry Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3138 Valleywood Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /15

      Est $432,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1746 La Cruz Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1746 La Cruz Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Morales My Home Group

  • /6

    $455,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    Plan 1768 at Meriden - Glades at Meriden, Henderson, NV 89014

    * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Open floor plan * Smart thermostat * Upstairs laundry room * Expansive primary suite * WaterSense labeled home * Kitchen island * Spacious great room * Extra storage space * 2-panel interior doors * Split-bedroom layout * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Near entertainment and leisure * Planned dog park * Playground * Planned trails * Outdoor

    KB Home Builder
    1224 Galleria Dr Unit 40109273, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /30

    $347,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 411, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,160

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kim RE/MAX Reliance

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 411, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /8

      Est $546,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Somersby Way, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1831 Somersby Way, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Witte Local Realty

  • /30

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft

    607 Oldham Ave Unit 3, Henderson, NV 89014

    Discover this fully renovated single-story home in one of Henderson’s top school zones. Modern luxury meets energy efficiency and low-maintenance living throughout. A must see! Features include seamless epoxy floors, new 6-panel doors, built-in closet shelving, and ceiling fans with adjustable LED lighting. Bathrooms feature Grohe rain and handheld showers, tempered glass doors, floor-to-ceiling

    Jared English Congress Realty

    607 Oldham Ave Unit 3, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /11

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2352 Pickwick Dr Unit 85, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,526

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dominguez-Martin Aperture Global Real Estate

    2352 Pickwick Dr Unit 85, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /28

      Est $430,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Chelsea Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      488 Chelsea Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Antuna Property Management of LV, LLC

  • /2

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 927, Henderson, NV 89014

    Move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium located on the desirable second level in the heart of Green Valley. This well-maintained unit features a functional layout with a bright living area, spacious bedrooms, and a private balcony offering unobstructed views of the Las Vegas Strip and city skyline.Community amenities include tennis courts, a swimming pool, fitness center, BBQ areas, dog

    Marloni Pedrosa eXp Realty

    2120 Ramrod Ave Unit 927, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /42

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1832 Muchacha Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,132

    Last Listing Agent James Bounce Red Rock Real Estate

    1832 Muchacha Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /40

      Est $484,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Sheffield Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      559 Sheffield Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Catapano Executive Realty Services

  • /2

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    1834 Paprika Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    In the heart of Green Valley. Listed way below comps, 2story, 4 bedroom, 3 bath home. Needs work.

    Carlos Pujadas Carlos Pujadas Real Estate

    1834 Paprika Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /46

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 413, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,449

    Last Listing Agent Corey Baird The Baird Group, LLC

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 413, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /33

      Est $405,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1698 Freedom Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1698 Freedom Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Raack CR Realty Services LLC

  • /25

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    330 Warm Front St, Henderson, NV 89014

    Charming single-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open, light-filled layout and plenty of natural lighting throughout. Interior freshly painted, brand-new carpeting in the bedrooms, and stylish laminate flooring in the main living areas. Enjoy a spacious two-car garage, a good-sized backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining, and a convenient location close to shopping,

    Diane Dobson RE/MAX Advantage

    330 Warm Front St, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /49

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    324 Redondo St, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,446

    Last Listing Agent Cleo Li Keller Williams VIP

    324 Redondo St, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /41

      Est $482,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Magnolia Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1930 Magnolia Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gage Lujan Galindo Group Real Estate

  • /38

    $498,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    3203 La Mancha Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    Unique, charming and full of character 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2-car garage, single-story townhome located in Green Valley. Brand new HVAC system (condenser, furnace, and all ductwork). Step in through the front door into the living room with vaulted ceilings and large tile flooring throughout the entire home. To the right is a beautiful kitchen with a granite breakfast bar and a dining room. To

    Alejandro Ledesma-Diaz Sphere Real Estate

    3203 La Mancha Way, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2822, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,983

    Last Listing Agent julie mcdougall NextHome People First

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2822, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /43

      Est $347,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Aspen Meadows Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1608 Aspen Meadows Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lee Advantage Realty

  • /2

    $464,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    1423 Orange Jubilee Rd, Henderson, NV 89014

    Welcome home to the community of Whitney Ranch!! These unique Townhomes have a open floor plan, Large 3 bedroom + den,2.5 bath,2 car garage with nice size backyard. Master bedroom with its own full size bath and the other 2 bedrooms are located upstairs. Located near the mall, Henderson Hospital, the water park and many other things to do near by.

    Osceola Brunson Raintree Real Estate

    1423 Orange Jubilee Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /32

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    17 Hummingbird Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,551

    Last Listing Agent Kaysha Rice Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    17 Hummingbird Ln, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /15

      Est $561,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Fuente Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      340 Fuente Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devan Reaves Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /35

    $319,500

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1716 Comstock Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    Seller Will Consider Credits for Certain Updates/Items. All New Fresh Paint, Carpet and Professionally Cleaned! Located in well-maintained Henderson community, close proximity to convenient fwy access, Sunset Station Resort, shopping, dining, groceries, & recreation. This well-designed 2-story townhome offers approximately 1,200 sqft of comfortable living space with two bedrooms and two and a

    Ronny Prothero Signature Real Estate Group

    1716 Comstock Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1686 Normandy Way Unit 814, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,774

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Williams LPT Realty LLC

    1686 Normandy Way Unit 814, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /22

      Est $433,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Heavenly View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2228 Heavenly View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaysha Rice Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /6

    $446,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    Plan 1572 at Meriden - Glades at Meriden, Henderson, NV 89014

    * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Open floor plan * Smart thermostat * Upstairs laundry room * Expansive primary suite * WaterSense labeled home * Split-bedroom layout * Spacious great room * Granite kitchen countertops * 2-panel interior doors * Tankless water heater * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Near entertainment and leisure * Planned dog park * Playground * Planned

    KB Home Builder
    1224 Galleria Dr Unit 40109276, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /6

    $398,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2069 Club Crest Way, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael McQuatters Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2069 Club Crest Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /30

      Est $314,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Pickwick Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2408 Pickwick Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Frawley LIFE Realty District

  • /64

    $599,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    538 Lambeth Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    Prime Green Valley Location! Oversized 1⁄4 +/- acre Corner lot on cul de sac street with picturesque curb appeal! Home has been renovated and upgraded! Loaded with upgrades with much attention to detail, especially in the kitchen and baths. Highly desirable and hard to find 1 story, 3 bedroom + den / office single story home with an amazing Low maintenance fully landscaped water smart yard that

    Roger Stein Hudson Real Estate

    538 Lambeth Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /31

    $382,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    765 Butternut Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,350

    Last Listing Agent Duc Lu Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    765 Butternut Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /27

      Est $238,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Seine Way Unit 1812, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      309 Seine Way Unit 1812, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Admin Asst Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /48

    $299,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    639 Pepper Tree Cir Unit A, Henderson, NV 89014

    Welcome to this updated single-story townhome that features an open-concept layout connecting theliving, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a comfortable and inviting flow. This home offers two bedrooms,two bathrooms, a two-car garage, and a spacious patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy theconvenient location close to restaurants, shopping, parks, and freeway access. The

    Johndanilin Dhas The Agency Las Vegas

    639 Pepper Tree Cir Unit A, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2512, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,204

    Last Listing Agent Yan Li Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1575 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2512, Henderson, NV 89014
    • /45

      Est $380,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Glendevon Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2819 Glendevon Cir, Henderson, NV 89014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike S Roland LPT Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    404 Crater Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    THOUSANDS IN RECENT UPGRADES! CANT FIND THIS NEW!! Must-see stunner in the heart of Green Valley! This recently upgraded home has been beautifully updated from top to bottom with new flooring, fresh paint, updated equipment, and a gorgeous remodeled kitchen and baths. The chef’s kitchen features custom cabinets, stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting, a large pantry, and waterfall quartz

    Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

    404 Crater Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home