730

Recently Sold Homes in 89044

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $525,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2398 Jada Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,565

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Tolentino Evolve Realty

    2398 Jada Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /30

    $587,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2915 Moulton Crest Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,052

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Genato LPT Realty LLC

    2915 Moulton Crest Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /39

    $440,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2559 Moonlight Valley Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,520

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Norman THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    2559 Moonlight Valley Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /75

    $890,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2722 Marchetti Place, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,051

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Yoffee Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

    2722 Marchetti Place, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /37

    $589,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2374 Black River Falls Dr Unit 26, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,760

    Last Listing Agent Di Wolfgram Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

    2374 Black River Falls Dr Unit 26, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /9

    $449,553 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2772 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,470

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    2772 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /43

    $395,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2759 Abrantes Place, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,654

    Last Listing Agent Jenna O'Grady Redfin

    2759 Abrantes Place, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /33

    $686,120 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2615 Morning Moon St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,000

    Lennar Lucere at Inspirada - Lucere Square

    2615 Morning Moon St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2356 Celestial Moon St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,505

    Last Listing Agent Krisztian Rozsa King Realty Group

    2356 Celestial Moon St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /26

    $621,992 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3635 Dusted Glow Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,500

    Lennar Lucere at Inspirada - Lucere Place

    3635 Dusted Glow Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /25

    $817,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2726 Marchetti Place, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,854

    Last Listing Agent Max Zurflueh Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2726 Marchetti Place, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /53

    $540,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2146 Idaho Falls Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,362

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harbison Realty Executives Southern

    2146 Idaho Falls Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /49

    $530,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2198 Bensley St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,400

    Last Listing Agent Laura Au-Yeung Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2198 Bensley St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /29

    $399,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2540 Eclipsing Stars Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,627

    Last Listing Agent Hali Gillin HomeSmart Encore

    2540 Eclipsing Stars Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /26

    $573,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2756 Blairgowrie Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,404

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2756 Blairgowrie Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /78

    $760,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2580 Prairie Pine St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,069

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2580 Prairie Pine St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /68

    $1,040,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2524 Dornoch Ln, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,004

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Dingman Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2524 Dornoch Ln, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /32

    $585,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2239 Jordan Valley Ct, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,146

    Last Listing Agent Dulcie Crawford Signature Real Estate Group

    2239 Jordan Valley Ct, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /55

    $420,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3166 Via da Vinci, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,330

    Last Listing Agent Steven Carter eXp Realty

    3166 Via da Vinci, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /58

    $500,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3046 Scenic Rhyme Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,104

3046 Scenic Rhyme Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /38

    $400,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2862 Starling Summit St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,811

    Last Listing Agent Russ estlack Signature Real Estate Group

    2862 Starling Summit St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /98

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2809 Proust Ct, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,833

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bowyer Realty 360

    2809 Proust Ct, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /29

    $435,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2536 Binary Stars St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,372

    Last Listing Agent Melissa DeSimone Signature Real Estate Group

    2536 Binary Stars St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /5

    $433,147 Sold May 14, 2025

    2125 Tricase St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,365

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    2125 Tricase St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • 2757 Pellaro Walk, Henderson, NV 89044

    $508,928 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2757 Pellaro Walk, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,730

    KB Home Inspirada - Gardens at Inspirada

    2757 Pellaro Walk, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /62

    $969,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3016 Travesara Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,734

    Last Listing Agent Mesha Graham Simply Vegas

    3016 Travesara Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /60

    $670,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2203 Bannerwood St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,589

    Last Listing Agent Alex Grodzinsky Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2203 Bannerwood St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /52

    $434,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2452 Jada Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,970

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda McNamara Galindo Group Real Estate

    2452 Jada Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /82

    $730,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2470 Lothian St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,072

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca McKenna-Inman Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    2470 Lothian St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /25

    $540,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3499 Brezine Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,058

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3499 Brezine Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /31

    $475,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2503 Stardust Valley Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,113

    Last Listing Agent Justin Frawley LIFE Realty District

    2503 Stardust Valley Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /60

    $460,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2617 Romarin Terrace, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,711

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Valdov Negotium Brokerage

    2617 Romarin Terrace, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /27

    $421,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2076 Rockburne St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,000

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Black Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    2076 Rockburne St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /61

    $669,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2458 Sylvan Hymn St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,505

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Caipa BHHS Nevada Properties

    2458 Sylvan Hymn St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /63

    $535,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3195 Sisley Garden Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,387

    Last Listing Agent Matt Farnham eXp Realty

    3195 Sisley Garden Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /56

    $670,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1928 Canvas Edge Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,849

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    1928 Canvas Edge Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /76

    $705,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2429 Anderson Park Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,305

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kamjorn Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2429 Anderson Park Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /76

    $810,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2149 Cedar River Ct, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,194

    Last Listing Agent William McQuillan Compass Realty & Management

    2149 Cedar River Ct, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /23

    $630,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2673 Skylark Trail St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,199

    Last Listing Agent Donna McLean Real Broker LLC

    2673 Skylark Trail St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /7

    $399,040 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3735 Via Allegro, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,904

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    3735 Via Allegro, Henderson, NV 89044

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home