947

Recently Sold Homes in 89052

Section Image
  • /48

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1327 Panini Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,821

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Beltran The Highlands RE Group LLC

    1327 Panini Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /53

    $400,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3023 Stratmoor Hills Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,951

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3023 Stratmoor Hills Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /27

    $1,990,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2180 Skyline Heights Ln, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,020,078

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Ernstone Simply Vegas

    2180 Skyline Heights Ln, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /2

    $572,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    676 Pansy Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,677

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    676 Pansy Place, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /52

    $1,390,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2840 Foxtail Creek Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,150

    Last Listing Agent Helen Riley Simply Vegas

    2840 Foxtail Creek Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /54

    $2,375,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1 Ibis Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,342,981

    Last Listing Agent Veronika Norris Evolve Realty

    1 Ibis Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /27

    $755,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2726 Manteno Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,939

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Efthemes Signature Real Estate Group

    2726 Manteno Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /38

    $687,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2555 Hampton Rd Unit 7304, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,620

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Kane BHHS Nevada Properties

    2555 Hampton Rd Unit 7304, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /80

    $709,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    982 Mossy Vale St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,251

    Last Listing Agent Rob Turney Polaris Realty

    982 Mossy Vale St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /47

    $695,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    689 Brandy Hill Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,992

    Last Listing Agent Devon Sansone Sansone Investments

    689 Brandy Hill Place, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /59

    $545,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2749 Fresh Pond Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,990

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Tyrbouslu eXp Realty

    2749 Fresh Pond Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /61

    $590,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2150 Maple Heights Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,059

    Last Listing Agent LaRae Sloane Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2150 Maple Heights Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /66

    $864,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    901 Sir Winston St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,057

    Last Listing Agent Kostika Xhurka Legacy Real Estate Group

    901 Sir Winston St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /36

    $515,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3073 Olivia Heights Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,460

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Natale BHHS Nevada Properties

    3073 Olivia Heights Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /33

    $465,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2150 Hidden Ranch Terrace, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,658

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Mills Realty 360

    2150 Hidden Ranch Terrace, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /47

    $700,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1017 Fairbury St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,698

    Last Listing Agent Mark Weinberg BHHS Nevada Properties

    1017 Fairbury St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /68

    $1,225,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    778 Horizon Canyon Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,081

    Last Listing Agent Camila Linkowski Serhant

    778 Horizon Canyon Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /32

    $330,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11140 African Sunset St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,312

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Hecker Hecker Real Estate & Develop

    11140 African Sunset St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /51

    $800,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1501 Via Salaria Ct Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,902

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Zolowicz Real Broker LLC

    1501 Via Salaria Ct Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /54

    $2,850,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 Yorkridge Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,847,952

    Last Listing Agent Christine McNaught Simply Vegas

    6 Yorkridge Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    700 Carnegie St Unit 2312, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,304

    Last Listing Agent Natalie White Realty ONE Group, Inc

    700 Carnegie St Unit 2312, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /41

    $809,003 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3 Chatmoss Rd, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,737

    Last Listing Agent Kara Faine Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3 Chatmoss Rd, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /41

    $390,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11092 Abbeyfield Rose Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,608

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rey eXp Realty

    11092 Abbeyfield Rose Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /36

    $410,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3742 Canis Minor Ln Unit 22102, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,040

    Last Listing Agent Kyusook Amirkhanian Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3742 Canis Minor Ln Unit 22102, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /80

    $658,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3079 Paseo Mountain Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,153

    Last Listing Agent Dale Snyder Keller Williams VIP

    3079 Paseo Mountain Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /43

    $489,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2279 Keego Harbor St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,700

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris SimpliHOM

    2279 Keego Harbor St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 522, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Schriefer Sphere Real Estate

    2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 522, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /63

    $725,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1749 Warrington Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,514

    Last Listing Agent Di Wolfgram Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

    1749 Warrington Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /30

    $639,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2549 Sundew Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,086

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Schneider BHHS Nevada Properties

    2549 Sundew Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /45

    $962,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2267 Muir Ct Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,247

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gleason Simply Vegas

    2267 Muir Ct Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /44

    $710,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3132 Mossfield Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,894

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bolda Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3132 Mossfield Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /40

    $825,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1025 Via Capannoli Terrace, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,576

    Last Listing Agent Joey Andron Simply Vegas

    1025 Via Capannoli Terrace, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /2

    $940,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2273 Moresca Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,265

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    2273 Moresca Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2544 Leighton Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,337

    Last Listing Agent Alex Grodzinsky Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2544 Leighton Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /58

    $595,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1227 Diamond Valley St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,678

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilson Simply Vegas

    1227 Diamond Valley St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /69

    $6,500,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2695 Ponte Vecchio Terrace, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,293,581

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Sher IS Luxury

    2695 Ponte Vecchio Terrace, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /29

    $540,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    967 Cardelina Ln, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,854

    Last Listing Agent Lori Garlick Redfin

    967 Cardelina Ln, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /49

    $470,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2703 White Sage Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,131

    Last Listing Agent Robert Roveta Simply Vegas

    2703 White Sage Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /34

    $530,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    688 Quiet Stream Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,333

    Last Listing Agent Robert Little RE/MAX Advantage

    688 Quiet Stream Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /44

    $750,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    513 Annet St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,484

    Last Listing Agent Erica LeMarr Real Broker LLC

    513 Annet St, Henderson, NV 89052

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home