947

Recently Sold Homes in 89052

Section Image
  • /44

    $567,500 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1596 Fieldbrook St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,642

    Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

    1596 Fieldbrook St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /35

    $594,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2561 Pyramid Pines Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,924

    Last Listing Agent Linda Vaden Black & Cherry Real Estate

    2561 Pyramid Pines Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /39

    $6,200,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2 Awbrey Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 14,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,589,803

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Ernstone Simply Vegas

    2 Awbrey Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /77

    $1,135,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2154 Radiant Horizon Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,550

    Last Listing Agent Chase Gentry eXp Realty

    2154 Radiant Horizon Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /53

    $379,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    251 S Green Valley Pkwy Unit 1311, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,443

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    251 S Green Valley Pkwy Unit 1311, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /19

    $493,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2741 Hartwick Pines Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,621

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Gendebien Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2741 Hartwick Pines Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /48

    $465,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3126 Shadow Dusk Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,868

    Last Listing Agent Michele Logan Great Start Realty

    3126 Shadow Dusk Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /28

    $479,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    818 Sandhill Sage St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,939

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    818 Sandhill Sage St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /50

    $730,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    281 Queen Creek Cir, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,107

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Stewart Signature Real Estate Group

    281 Queen Creek Cir, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /34

    $425,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1782 Black Fox Canyon Rd, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,425

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Tuttle Tuttle Realty

    1782 Black Fox Canyon Rd, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /32

    $510,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    922 Lloyd George Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,842

    Last Listing Agent David Martin Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    922 Lloyd George Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /50

    $730,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2964 Via Della Amore Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,663

    Last Listing Agent Jack Woodcock BHHS Nevada Properties

    2964 Via Della Amore Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /33

    $484,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2565 Hayesville Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,406

    Last Listing Agent Justin Perry LIFE Realty District

    2565 Hayesville Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /50

    $770,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3 Glendora Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,042

    Last Listing Agent Deryck Campbell Virtue Real Estate Group

    3 Glendora Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2501 Citrus Garden Cir, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,763

    Last Listing Agent Noah Herrera Platinum Real Estate Prof

    2501 Citrus Garden Cir, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /7

    $280,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    830 Carnegie St Unit 824, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,656

    Last Listing Agent David Winslow LPT Realty, LLC

    830 Carnegie St Unit 824, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /28

    $600,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2470 Lower Meadows Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,357

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Davis Brokers Only, LLC

    2470 Lower Meadows Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /48

    $575,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2200 Valley Heights Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,970

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    2200 Valley Heights Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /30

    $625,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2108 Cumberland Hill Dr Unit 21, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,484

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kennedy Real Broker LLC

    2108 Cumberland Hill Dr Unit 21, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /22

    $425,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    310 Fancrest St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,587

    Last Listing Agent John Knowlton West Capital Real Estate & Inv

    310 Fancrest St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /27

    $345,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2574 Terrytown Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,560

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    2574 Terrytown Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /42

    $625,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1015 Solana Crest St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,100

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Slack Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    1015 Solana Crest St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /48

    $795,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1291 Rolling Sunset St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,317

    Last Listing Agent Martin Edge Easy Street Realty Las Vegas

    1291 Rolling Sunset St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 1512, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,873

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Dingeanu General Realty Group Inc

    2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 1512, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2743 Evergreen Oaks Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,596

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Bursey SMG Realty

    2743 Evergreen Oaks Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11066 Arcadia Sunrise Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,077

    Last Listing Agent Albie Vas Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    11066 Arcadia Sunrise Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /6

    $1,300,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2784 Cherrydale Falls Dr Unit 12, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,537

    Last Listing Agent John Vojta Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2784 Cherrydale Falls Dr Unit 12, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /61

    $415,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3696 Via Geneva, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,687

    Last Listing Agent Gidget Graham Graham Team Real Estate LLC

    3696 Via Geneva, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /58

    $825,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2251 Tedesca Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,598

    Last Listing Agent Dan DeNuccio BHHS Nevada Properties

    2251 Tedesca Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /42

    $1,450,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1992 Canyon Highlands Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,877

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Brady Brady Luxury Homes

    1992 Canyon Highlands Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /28

    $490,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    988 Upper Meadows Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,922

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wedewer BHHS Nevada Properties

    988 Upper Meadows Place, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /66

    $786,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1620 Clarksville Ct Unit 3, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,529

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1620 Clarksville Ct Unit 3, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /31

    $799,200 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1564 Fieldbrook St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,005

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spann Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

    1564 Fieldbrook St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /37

    $365,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10925 Sadlers Wells St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,408

    Last Listing Agent Lola Mayorga Monopoly Realty & Mgmt Inc

    10925 Sadlers Wells St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /21

    $460,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2056 Oliver Springs St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,101

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Baroncelli Simply Vegas

    2056 Oliver Springs St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /44

    $515,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2188 Cumberland Hill Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,440

    Last Listing Agent Jim Marrs Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2188 Cumberland Hill Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /47

    $535,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2540 Thatcher Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,428

    Last Listing Agent Alex Grodzinsky Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2540 Thatcher Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /36

    $480,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    925 Wagner Valley St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,459

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Zanella Realty ONE Group, Inc

    925 Wagner Valley St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /36

    $515,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    932 Wagner Valley St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,353

    Last Listing Agent Aurelia Francis Milestone Realty

    932 Wagner Valley St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /46

    $690,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2506 Vintage Rose Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,837

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rubio The Agency Las Vegas

    2506 Vintage Rose Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home