109

Recently Sold Foothills Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    112 Kava St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,899

    Last Listing Agent Susan Perry BHHS Nevada Properties

    112 Kava St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /52

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    216 Night Fall Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,251

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Slack Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    216 Night Fall Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /10

    $610,659

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1029 Venice Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,000

    Beazer Homes Montview Estates

    1029 Venice Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /6

    $564,990

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    737 Wild Highlands Ln, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,854

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    737 Wild Highlands Ln, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /12

    $550,990

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    329 Blossom Wind St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,333

    Beazer Homes Montview Estates

    329 Blossom Wind St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /5

    $549,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    321 Blossom Wind St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    Beazer Homes Montview Estates

    321 Blossom Wind St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /13

    $599,990

    Sold May 30, 2025

    340 Talladega Ct Unit lot 13, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,490

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stubler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    340 Talladega Ct Unit lot 13, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /31

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    334 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,220

    Last Listing Agent Rico Romano Realty of America LLC

    334 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /4

    $450,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    436 Emden St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,911

    Last Listing Agent Misty Murray SimpliHOM

    436 Emden St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    901 Clipper Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,204

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Macinnis Keller Williams MarketPlace

    901 Clipper Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /80

    $678,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    857 Bussora Rose Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,871

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    857 Bussora Rose Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /47

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    944 River Mountain Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,804

    Last Listing Agent Shyla Magee Real Broker LLC

    944 River Mountain Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /47

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    834 Purple Sage Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,182

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Coulter Signature Real Estate Group

    834 Purple Sage Terrace, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /53

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    258 Chamomile Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,048

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Palacios Zaldana More Realty Incorporated

    258 Chamomile Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /26

    $400,061

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    249 Prairie Rose St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,135

    Last Listing Agent Chad Evans Pointes Realty LLC

    249 Prairie Rose St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /98

    $865,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    519 N Racetrack Rd, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,266

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sosa Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    519 N Racetrack Rd, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /58

    $525,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    820 Wintersweet Rd, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,444

820 Wintersweet Rd, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /33

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    368 Misty Moonlight St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,620

    Last Listing Agent Bill Miller Signature Real Estate Group

    368 Misty Moonlight St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /65

    $600,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    317 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,521

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Davenport Signature Real Estate Group

    317 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /29

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    918 Clipper Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,678

    Last Listing Agent Lori Miller Simply Vegas

    918 Clipper Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /26

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    928 Strider Dr Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,714

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kronschnabel ERA Brokers Consolidated

    928 Strider Dr Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    127 Vista Del Lago St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,840

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Zicker The Agency Las Vegas

    127 Vista Del Lago St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /52

    $784,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    343 Fife St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,346

    Last Listing Agent Kurt De Winter Platinum Real Estate Prof

    343 Fife St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /31

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    416 Hull St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,393

    Last Listing Agent Kekoa Lwin eXp Realty

    416 Hull St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /31

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    163 Spinnaker Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,149

    Last Listing Agent Vance Randall JMG Real Estate

    163 Spinnaker Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /65

    $1,467,704

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    332 Milan St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,701

    Last Listing Agent Brian Krueger Coldwell Banker Premier

    332 Milan St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /48

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    311 S Lisbon St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Krueger Coldwell Banker Premier

    311 S Lisbon St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /56

    $1,025,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    440 N Lisbon St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,765

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    440 N Lisbon St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    931 Highland Trails Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,899

    Last Listing Agent Erin Garner Serhant

    931 Highland Trails Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /11

    $530,660

    Sold May 29, 2025

    325 Talladega Ct Unit lot 6, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stubler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    325 Talladega Ct Unit lot 6, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /26

    $469,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    924 Highland Trails Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,685

    Last Listing Agent John Chavez Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    924 Highland Trails Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /37

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    357 S Milan St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,487

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

    357 S Milan St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    824 Bussora Rose Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,581

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jennings eXp Realty

    824 Bussora Rose Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    479 Sweet Springs St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,330

    Last Listing Agent Robin Smith Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    479 Sweet Springs St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /22

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    739 Wild Highlands Ln, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,666

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wedewer BHHS Nevada Properties

    739 Wild Highlands Ln, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /30

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    146 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,464

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kirby eXp Realty

    146 Skytop Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /36

    $699,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    308 Cannes St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,699

    Last Listing Agent Erin Quatrale Executive Realty Services

    308 Cannes St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /54

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    319 Belfast St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,638

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Saab BHHS Nevada Properties

    319 Belfast St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /73

    $549,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    342 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,631

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Powers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    342 Shimmering Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /76

    $2,335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    728 N Kiel St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,096,373

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bogle Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    728 N Kiel St, Henderson, NV 89015

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home