6,950

Recently Sold Henderson, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1132 Scarlet Sparrow St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,763

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Serhant

    1132 Scarlet Sparrow St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1433 Evening Song Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,255

    Last Listing Agent Erica Ockey Signature Real Estate Group

    1433 Evening Song Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /83

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    755 Merry Maple St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,597

    Last Listing Agent Nebiat Adhanom BHHS Nevada Properties

    755 Merry Maple St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2251 Wigwam Pkwy Unit 716, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,139

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lavell THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    2251 Wigwam Pkwy Unit 716, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /2

    $564,370

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1017 Copper Robin St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,333

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Falls Phase II at Cadence

    1017 Copper Robin St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /72

    $936,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2800 Proust Ct, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,889

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carlucci BHHS Nevada Properties

    2800 Proust Ct, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /37

    $269,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6420 Extreme Shear Ave Unit 102, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,114

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Huynh Rothwell Gornt Companies

    6420 Extreme Shear Ave Unit 102, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /65

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    355 Gracious Way, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,854

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reiss Reiss Properties

    355 Gracious Way, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /57

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    844 Aurelie Ridge St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,644

    Last Listing Agent Paul Rich THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    844 Aurelie Ridge St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /50

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    225 Abbey Hill St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,655

    Last Listing Agent Ammon Hellewell NextHome People First

    225 Abbey Hill St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /7

    $432,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    413 Grand Toccata St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,731

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Churchill HomeSmart Encore

    413 Grand Toccata St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /21

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    511 Chelsea Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,270

    Last Listing Agent Bret Runion Desert Sun Realty

    511 Chelsea Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /37

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 2311, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,101

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horner Real Estate One LLC

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 2311, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /44

    $318,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    512 Amber Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,783

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Mohavvelaty Realty ONE Group, Inc

    512 Amber Moon St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /43

    $563,500

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    967 Mill Run Creek Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,221

    Last Listing Agent Shad Williams JMG Real Estate

    967 Mill Run Creek Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,070

    Last Listing Agent Denise Klein eXp Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /45

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2365 Brockton Way, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,884

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Minucci BHHS Nevada Properties

    2365 Brockton Way, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /95

    $1,400,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    795 Glistening Light Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,799

    Last Listing Agent Avi DanGoor Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    795 Glistening Light Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /79

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    865 Auroras Edge Ct, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,847

    Last Listing Agent Robert Little RE/MAX Advantage

    865 Auroras Edge Ct, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    529 Close Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,448

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lavell THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    529 Close Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /68

    $677,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2768 Audra Faye Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,415

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Cressy Simply Vegas

    2768 Audra Faye Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2112 King Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,509

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ceci Ceci Realty

    2112 King Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /33

    $428,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    529 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,761

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Rangel Signature Real Estate Group

    529 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /37

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    567 Rock Peak Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $6,093,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Routh Silberman Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    567 Rock Peak Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /2

    $538,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    565 Speckled Robin Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,423

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Falls Phase II at Cadence

    565 Speckled Robin Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /27

    $635,382

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3642 Dusted Glow Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,238

    Lennar Lucere at Inspirada - Lucere Place

    3642 Dusted Glow Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /45

    $393,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    709 Greenway Rd, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,808

    Last Listing Agent Jamaal Ealey Coldwell Banker Premier

    709 Greenway Rd, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /43

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3244 Timorasso Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,380

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mix Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3244 Timorasso Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /29

    $217,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    601 Cabrillo Cir Unit 643, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,673

    Last Listing Agent Justin Perry LIFE Realty District

    601 Cabrillo Cir Unit 643, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /48

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3382 Creek Bend Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,305

    Last Listing Agent Brady Shepard Simply Vegas

    3382 Creek Bend Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /35

    $242,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 1227, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,910

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Randall JMG Real Estate

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 1227, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /48

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2768 Tyndrum Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,055

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Romeo Simply Vegas

    2768 Tyndrum Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2924 Duverney Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,819

    Last Listing Agent Carley Rae Real Broker LLC

    2924 Duverney Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /75

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    977 Courtney Valley St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,432

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    977 Courtney Valley St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /45

    $516,100

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    320 Dazzling Terrace, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,967

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Peterson Keller Williams MarketPlace

    320 Dazzling Terrace, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /28

    $283,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 112, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,651

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Reynosa Reed & Associates

    855 N Stephanie St Unit 112, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /66

    $504,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3029 Brownbirds Nest Dr Unit 17, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,952

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hatada Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    3029 Brownbirds Nest Dr Unit 17, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /61

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    944 Santa Ynez Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,551

    Last Listing Agent Paul Rich THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    944 Santa Ynez Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /2

    $1,236,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    62 Incline Village Ct, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,406

    Last Listing Agent Joey DeBenedetto Boeckle & Co.

    62 Incline Village Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /10

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89011

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $1,100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Florin Stoicescu HomeSmart Encore

    0 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89011

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home