6,952

Recently Sold Henderson, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /63

    $910,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    63 Feather Sound Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,438

    Last Listing Agent Rita De Simone Realty ONE Group, Inc

    63 Feather Sound Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /36

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    49 Desert Juniper Ln, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,579

    Last Listing Agent Delinda Crampton BHHS Nevada Properties

    49 Desert Juniper Ln, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /5

    $222,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2895 Petunia Ct Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,835

    Last Listing Agent Amber Diskin RE/MAX Legacy

    2895 Petunia Ct Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2566 Wiltshire Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,334

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gaccione BHHS Nevada Properties

    2566 Wiltshire Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /41

    $428,800

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2127 Sawtooth Mountain Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,422

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Yoon Home Realty Center

    2127 Sawtooth Mountain Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /45

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    870 Via Della Vittoria, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,206

    Last Listing Agent Monique Ellis Westfield The Agency Las Vegas

    870 Via Della Vittoria, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /47

    $563,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    664 Otter Brook St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,562

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Keck Vegas Grand Realty & Property

    664 Otter Brook St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /2

    $579,750

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2766 Tricase St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,000

    KB Home Inspirada - Landings at Inspirada

    2766 Tricase St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /12

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2142 High Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,246

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Li Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2142 High Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /59

    $1,880,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    103 San Martino Place, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,907,230

    Last Listing Agent Russ Arnold The Agency Las Vegas

    103 San Martino Place, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2787 Fountain Ridge Ln, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,033

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Pewitt Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2787 Fountain Ridge Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /53

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2151 Bannerwood St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,404

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2151 Bannerwood St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 116, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,458

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ord KNJ Real Estate

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 116, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /2

    $528,840

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    194 Kobuk Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,623

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    194 Kobuk Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /68

    $1,235,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    29 Desert Highlands Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,964

    Last Listing Agent David Brownell Real Broker LLC

    29 Desert Highlands Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /50

    $385,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3064 Monroe Park Rd Unit 12, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,744

    Last Listing Agent Todd Beeten Signature Real Estate Group

    3064 Monroe Park Rd Unit 12, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /40

    $396,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    365 W Rochell Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,847

    Last Listing Agent Teri Dodd Realty ONE Group, Inc

    365 W Rochell Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /2

    $491,990

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    856 Lorden St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Communities Modena II at Cadence

    856 Lorden St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /2

    $280,800

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6927 Smiling Cloud Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,020

    Last Listing Agent Juan Martinez Century 21 Americana

    6927 Smiling Cloud Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /56

    $602,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1908 Ginori Ct, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,218

    Last Listing Agent Robert Morganti LIFE Realty District

    1908 Ginori Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /49

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2695 Dulcinea Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,337

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Schwarz Monticello Realty LLC

    2695 Dulcinea Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /81

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1108 Strada Pecei, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,396

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Grabez BlackRidge Luxury

    1108 Strada Pecei, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /14

    $172,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1639 Justin Cir Unit 36, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yakubik Assured Real Estate, Inc

    1639 Justin Cir Unit 36, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /43

    $484,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    68 Strada Moscato, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,309

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Taylor Coldwell Banker Premier

    68 Strada Moscato, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8766 Crossbill Ct, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,965

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Khoo eXp Realty

    8766 Crossbill Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /39

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2739 Pinewood Ave, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,794

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor S Cheng Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    2739 Pinewood Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    981 Crescent Falls St Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,595

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rushing BHHS Nevada Properties

    981 Crescent Falls St Unit 2, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /52

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1341 Robbers Roost Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,403

    Last Listing Agent Sara Price Real Broker LLC

    1341 Robbers Roost Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /28

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2114 High Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,924

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ceci Ceci Realty

    2114 High Mesa Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /23

    $458,951

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3351 San Ripalta St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,881

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    3351 San Ripalta St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /2

    $809,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    509 Canary Song Dr, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Summit at Cadence

    509 Canary Song Dr, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /18

    $449,999

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1331 Baychester Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,260

    Last Listing Agent Guy Ghanem Redfin

    1331 Baychester Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /35

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    741 Monroe Hill Place, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,894

    Last Listing Agent Kittie Meu Galindo Group Real Estate

    741 Monroe Hill Place, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /60

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2132 Twin Falls Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,493

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robbins Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

    2132 Twin Falls Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /45

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    202 Rolling Desert St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,061

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lunsford Signature Real Estate Group

    202 Rolling Desert St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /21

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    471 Groft Way, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,268

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    471 Groft Way, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /92

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2651 Deep Canyon St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,403

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hallerman Coldwell Banker Premier

    2651 Deep Canyon St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /56

    $934,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    30 Daisy Meadow Terrace Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,440

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lester Coldwell Banker Premier

    30 Daisy Meadow Terrace Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /2

    $505,370

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    183 Jaldena Ln, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,500

    Century Communities Modena II at Cadence

    183 Jaldena Ln, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /3

    $315,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    625 Fernbrook Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,652

    Last Listing Agent SALVADOR MONROY LIFE Realty District

    625 Fernbrook Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home