6,950

Recently Sold Henderson, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1140 Brent Park Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,283

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hanson Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1140 Brent Park Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /35

    $483,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    208 Lynbrook St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,371

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Angulo Signature Real Estate Group

    208 Lynbrook St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /42

    $543,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1157 Toro Hills Ct, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,868

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Fields Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1157 Toro Hills Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /40

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2291 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 11266, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,609

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lindstrom eXp Realty

    2291 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 11266, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /52

    $1,575,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2 El Macero Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,596,690

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Bentley IS Luxury

    2 El Macero Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /48

    $457,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1181 Via Angelica, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,437

    Last Listing Agent Wasim Faranesh Faranesh Real Estate

    1181 Via Angelica, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1212, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,420

    Last Listing Agent Ozzy Lopez Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1212, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $2,400,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    30 Quail Hollow Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,354,755

    Last Listing Agent Robert Roveta Simply Vegas

    30 Quail Hollow Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /54

    $995,750

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1155 Phillip Island St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,041

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Myers Signature Real Estate Group

    1155 Phillip Island St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /19

    $461,484

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    593 Cayden Creek St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,979

    Lennar Cadence - Carlton

    593 Cayden Creek St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /25

    $194,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    29 Montelago Blvd Unit 409, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 1 Bath
    • 476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,980

    Last Listing Agent Li Li Xu Easy Street Realty Las Vegas

    29 Montelago Blvd Unit 409, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /60

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1387 Minuet St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,201

    Last Listing Agent Sandra McCormick Platinum Real Estate Prof

    1387 Minuet St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6080 Golden Corral Trail Unit 103, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,797

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Knight LPT Realty, LLC

    6080 Golden Corral Trail Unit 103, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /36

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2494 Via di Autostrada, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,837

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wiemhoff Creative Real Estate Assoc

    2494 Via di Autostrada, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /58

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8 Villa Marsala Ct, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,026

    Last Listing Agent Gene Northup Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    8 Villa Marsala Ct, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    78 Sonata Dawn Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,415

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Churchill HomeSmart Encore

    78 Sonata Dawn Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2700 Osborne Ln, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,147

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Anderson Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2700 Osborne Ln, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $551,310

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    560 Ruby Robin Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,610

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Falls Phase II at Cadence

    560 Ruby Robin Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    75 N Valle Verde Dr Unit 213, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,793

    Last Listing Agent Susie Bigelow Epique Realty

    75 N Valle Verde Dr Unit 213, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /48

    $344,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1591 Ward Frontier Ln, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,189

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mangual Serhant

    1591 Ward Frontier Ln, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    225 Autumn Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,405

    Last Listing Agent Karen Saberzadeh 88 Realty

    225 Autumn Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    402 Bell Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,813

    Last Listing Agent Luke Lauer Executive Realty Services

    402 Bell Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /22

    $482,281

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1068 Strada Mazoni, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,828

    Lennar Riviera Vista at Lake Las Vegas

    1068 Strada Mazoni, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /32

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1649 Lefty Garcia Way, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,060

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kammeyer Five Star Real Estate & Proper

    1649 Lefty Garcia Way, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /11

    $459,635

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    632 Bellus Place Unit lot 174, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,993

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stubler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    632 Bellus Place Unit lot 174, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /47

    $494,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2233 Marlboro Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,456

    Last Listing Agent Martin Araiza LPT Realty, LLC

    2233 Marlboro Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /27

    $392,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1376 Forlana Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,483

    Last Listing Agent Ane Fifita Infinity Brokerage

    1376 Forlana Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /47

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2555 Antique Blossom Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,149

    Last Listing Agent John McMahon Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    2555 Antique Blossom Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /32

    $430,830

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    350 Brighton Bluffs Place, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,919

    Last Listing Agent Justin Adams Evolve Realty

    350 Brighton Bluffs Place, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /26

    $369,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    465 Annapolis Cir, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,815

    Last Listing Agent Minelli McDougall Property Management of LV, LLC

    465 Annapolis Cir, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /46

    $717,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1727 Sonoran Bluff Ave, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,026

    Last Listing Agent Drew Schatzman RE/MAX Advantage

    1727 Sonoran Bluff Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $549,950

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    630 Balsawood St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,204

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    630 Balsawood St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /42

    $318,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    111 Manganese St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,915

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Hechavarria King United Realty Group

    111 Manganese St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    762 Iris Desert St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,420

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Megin Real Broker LLC

    762 Iris Desert St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    249 Harwood Heights Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,056

    Last Listing Agent Daylen Peterson Century 21 Americana

    249 Harwood Heights Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /24

    $549,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    19 Desert Ivy Ln, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,228

    Last Listing Agent Zuid Lucevic Wedgewood Homes Realty, LLC

    19 Desert Ivy Ln, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2516 Silver Beach Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,326

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Heidel Heidel Realty

    2516 Silver Beach Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /54

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    105 Fountainhead Cir, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,995

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Young Simply Vegas

    105 Fountainhead Cir, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /23

    $335,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    156 Painted Valley St, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,021

    Last Listing Agent Delinda Crampton BHHS Nevada Properties

    156 Painted Valley St, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /38

    $470,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    332 Adufe Place, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,883

332 Adufe Place, Henderson, NV 89015

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home