6,954

Recently Sold Henderson, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /85

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    20 Holston Hills Rd, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,630

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Carver BHHS Nevada Properties

    20 Holston Hills Rd, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /2

    $799,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    413 Canary Song Dr, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Summit at Cadence

    413 Canary Song Dr, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /45

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2446 Barclay St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,007

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vazquez Real Broker LLC

    2446 Barclay St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /75

    $2,450,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4 Rue Allard Way, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,433,753

    Last Listing Agent Trish Nash Desert Elegance

    4 Rue Allard Way, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /22

    $624,200

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    277 Mount Denali Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,421

    Lennar Black Mountain Ranch - Landmark

    277 Mount Denali Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /65

    $1,270,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    731 Glowing Horizon St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,500

    Last Listing Agent Hamdi Aktac Luxury Estates International

    731 Glowing Horizon St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /48

    $1,180,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    241 Paraggi Bay Dr, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    241 Paraggi Bay Dr, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /61

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2319 Hardin Ridge Dr Unit 19A, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,972

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harbison Realty Executives Southern

    2319 Hardin Ridge Dr Unit 19A, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /35

    $458,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2563 Sargon St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,221

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cheung Garden Realty LLC

    2563 Sargon St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /2

    $464,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    548 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,722

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Bay Phase III at Cadence

    548 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /60

    $409,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10 Via Visione Unit 103, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,044

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Schaller Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10 Via Visione Unit 103, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /66

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    308 Belfast St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,102

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Mae Clemmons eXp Realty

    308 Belfast St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /2

    $366,990

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    900 Violet Heron St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,348

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Trails Phase II at Cadence

    900 Violet Heron St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /39

    $575,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2389 Rainswept Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,762

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    2389 Rainswept Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /22

    $371,784

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1513 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,656

    Lennar The Presley

    1513 Maria Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /20

    $539,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2501 Indigo Mountain St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,904

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Toll Brothers at Inspirada - Amiata Collection

    2501 Indigo Mountain St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /2

    $655,551

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    665 Tranquil Bay Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,000

    KB Home Caspian Bay - Reserves

    665 Tranquil Bay Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    860 Angwin Ln, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,551

860 Angwin Ln, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /14

    $579,314

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    304 Oboe Place, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Aria Crossing at Cadence

    304 Oboe Place, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /49

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    535 Sheffield Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,338

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    535 Sheffield Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /40

    $399,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    706 Morrocco Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,884

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ord KNJ Real Estate

    706 Morrocco Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /22

    $435,052

    Sold May 14, 2026

    380 Francis Peak Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Lennar Black Mountain Ranch - Highpointe

    380 Francis Peak Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /85

    $3,650,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1341 Villa Barolo Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,394,341

    Last Listing Agent Emily Sherwood Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    1341 Villa Barolo Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /2

    $683,079

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    317 Mount Williamson St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,153

    Lennar Black Mountain Ranch - Landmark

    317 Mount Williamson St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /26

    $578,026

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    345 Isla Enclave Way, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,000

    345 Isla Enclave Way, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    834 Dulce Fountain Way, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,162

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ashby Signature Real Estate Group

    834 Dulce Fountain Way, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /16

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2602 Smoke Canyon Ave, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,907

    Last Listing Agent Mark Minelli Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2602 Smoke Canyon Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /22

    $413,383

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1509 Maya Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,500

    Lennar The Presley

    1509 Maya Crossing Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /37

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3038 Villanelle Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,123

    Last Listing Agent Camila Linkowski Serhant

    3038 Villanelle Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /29

    $606,116

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    517 Francesca Crest St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,734

    Lennar Cadence - Preston Terrace

    517 Francesca Crest St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /80

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2727 Warm Rays Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,156

    Last Listing Agent Buzz Buserini eXp Realty

    2727 Warm Rays Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /31

    $593,814

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2605 Sunrise Mist Place, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,857

    Lennar Lucere at Inspirada - Lucere Place

    2605 Sunrise Mist Place, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /25

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    270 Camino Viejo St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,026

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Felli BHHS Nevada Properties

    270 Camino Viejo St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /64

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2850 Nikki Place, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,752

    Last Listing Agent James Bandy Platinum Real Estate Prof

    2850 Nikki Place, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /28

    $470,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    836 Holly Lake Way, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,117

    Last Listing Agent David Klug Signature Real Estate Group

    836 Holly Lake Way, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /39

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    100 Samantha Rose St, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,338

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kirk Century 21 Americana

    100 Samantha Rose St, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /27

    $223,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2212 Sunfish Dr Unit D, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,568

    Last Listing Agent James Beers Beers and Associates

    2212 Sunfish Dr Unit D, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /35

    $363,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    165 Spinnaker Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,705

165 Spinnaker Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /22

    $475,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    626 Locust Grove St, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,853

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Minucci BHHS Nevada Properties

    626 Locust Grove St, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /55

    $547,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    999 Blue Lantern Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,720

    Last Listing Agent Robert Robinson Alchemy Investments RE

    999 Blue Lantern Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home