6,954

Recently Sold Henderson, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $460,890

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    880 Dunkirk River Ct, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,978

    Century Communities Modena I at Cadence

    880 Dunkirk River Ct, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /87

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    952 McKinley View Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,901

    Last Listing Agent Jason Garcia Coldwell Banker Premier

    952 McKinley View Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /2

    $383,217

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2732 Luzzi Walk, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    2732 Luzzi Walk, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /58

    $732,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17 Chatmoss Rd, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,861

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Pasquarelli New Life Realty

    17 Chatmoss Rd, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /53

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1580 Wild Willey Way, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,347

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mangual Serhant

    1580 Wild Willey Way, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /51

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2159 Bensley St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,286

    Last Listing Agent Kindra Huff Serhant

    2159 Bensley St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /21

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    325 Vallarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,444

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Henkel Real Broker LLC

    325 Vallarte Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /2

    $564,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    83 Ibiza Lake Dr, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,197

    Century Communities The Bluffs - The Bluffs II

    83 Ibiza Lake Dr, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /64

    $549,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    175 Strada Fontana, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,089

    Last Listing Agent Eric Toomey Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    175 Strada Fontana, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /56

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3212 Jevonda Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,571

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hutchins Signature Real Estate Group

    3212 Jevonda Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • 299 Stradella Place, Henderson, NV 89015

    $549,777

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    299 Stradella Place, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,591

    Woodside Homes Serenate at Cadence

    299 Stradella Place, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /57

    $799,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16 Cerchio Basso, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,791

    Last Listing Agent Cameron DeAngelo All Vegas Valley Realty

    16 Cerchio Basso, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /32

    $412,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2413 Rue de Bourdeaux, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,529

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Knight LPT Realty, LLC

    2413 Rue de Bourdeaux, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2896 Strathallan Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,842

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Martines LIFE Realty District

    2896 Strathallan Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2523 Serene Moon Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,047

    Last Listing Agent Janet Kleen Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2523 Serene Moon Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /32

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2344 Teton Ranch Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,686

    Last Listing Agent Robert McCann CALNEV REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    2344 Teton Ranch Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /28

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 212, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,783

    Last Listing Agent Delinda Crampton BHHS Nevada Properties

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 212, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /42

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1084 Via Della Costrella, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,201

    Last Listing Agent Chieh Fu Huang The Zhu Realty Group, LLC

    1084 Via Della Costrella, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /2

    $462,752

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    361 Powell Crest Dr, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,094

    Lennar Black Mountain Ranch - Highpointe

    361 Powell Crest Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /32

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2824 Mozia Ct, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,891

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Bostic Simply Vegas

    2824 Mozia Ct, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /62

    $387,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2859 Palleta Dr, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,491

    Last Listing Agent John Bostedt Western Realty

    2859 Palleta Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /63

    $389,999

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2105 Poppywood Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,852

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2105 Poppywood Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /48

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    306 Bay Village Place, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,180

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marino Realty ONE Group, Inc

    306 Bay Village Place, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /29

    $260,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1111, Henderson, NV 89014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,440

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Schwartz Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1111, Henderson, NV 89014
  • /95

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2440 Ping Dr, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,948

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Harris Coldwell Banker Premier

    2440 Ping Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /8

    $389,950

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    630 Celebratory Place, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,469

    630 Celebratory Place, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /42

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2020 Pinto Rd, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,904

    Last Listing Agent Doug Thompson Real Broker LLC

    2020 Pinto Rd, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /99

    $915,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    150 Wentworth Dr, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,924

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marino Realty ONE Group, Inc

    150 Wentworth Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /75

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2148 Silent Echoes Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,390

    Last Listing Agent William McQuillan Compass Realty & Management

    2148 Silent Echoes Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /41

    $377,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    512 Close Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,970

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Powers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    512 Close Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /71

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    712 Webber Park St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,476

    Last Listing Agent Nebiat Adhanom BHHS Nevada Properties

    712 Webber Park St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /2

    $469,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    516 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,232

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Bay Phase III at Cadence

    516 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /17

    $405,590

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    783 Fallen Phoenix St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,973

    Lennar Cadence - Quail Crossings

    783 Fallen Phoenix St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /51

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2229 Suffron Hills Ct, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,176

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harbison Realty Executives Southern

    2229 Suffron Hills Ct, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /23

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    845 Holly Lake Way, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,407

    Last Listing Agent Anita Shapiro BHHS Nevada Properties

    845 Holly Lake Way, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /21

    $316,340

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    528 Bellum Dr Unit 1018, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,000

    Lennar Presley Place

    528 Bellum Dr Unit 1018, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1635 Justin Cir Unit 8, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,268

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    1635 Justin Cir Unit 8, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /30

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    100 Tanglewood Dr, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,197

    Last Listing Agent Tina Henderson Prominent Realty Group LLC

    100 Tanglewood Dr, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    65 Ella Ashman Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,694

    Last Listing Agent Casey Ellsworth LPT Realty LLC

    65 Ella Ashman Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /19

    $514,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1009 Gentle Swan Unit 698, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,305

    Last Listing Agent Scott & Tanya Niwa D R Horton Inc

    1009 Gentle Swan Unit 698, Henderson, NV 89011

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home