21,375

Hendry County, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $425,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    775 S Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Under Construction | 3 Bed / 2 Bath | 2,140 Sq Ft | 1.25 AcresStunning brand-new construction featuring a hurricane-resistant structure with an oversized foundation, designed for durability and long-term peace of mind. This thoughtfully built home offers high ceilings, impact-resistant windows and doors, and a modern, energy-efficient smart HVAC system (Comfort Star).The property includes

    Agent Photo

    Clarice Almeida

    Realty One Group Plus

    (863) 400-1169

    775 S Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /10

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3047 NW Beechwood Cir, La Belle, FL 33935

    This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring spacious living areas, modern finishes, and plenty of natural light, it’s designed for both relaxing and entertaining.

    Michael Newell MJ Newell Realty LLC

    3047 NW Beechwood Cir, La Belle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $38,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    530 S Isora St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $30,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Fields FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC

    530 S Isora St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /8

      Est $76,115 Not Listed For Sale

      575 S Granja St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • Built 1994
      575 S Granja St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leandro Pineiro LPT Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $299,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    3032 W Briarwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    SELLER INCENTIVES TO BUYERS!! Welcome Home! This thoughtfully designed single-family residence in Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,530 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, sleek

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 342-6410

    3032 W Briarwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $294,999 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9060 Bamboo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,771

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    9060 Bamboo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /31

      Est $623,363 Not Listed For Sale

      5292 River Blossom Ln, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

      5292 River Blossom Ln, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lisek Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /12

    $319,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft

    5028 Tradewinds Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome home to this stunning, brand-new 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom sanctuary that perfectly blends contemporary luxury with everyday comfort. Built in 2025, this Prairie-style gem boasts 2,063 total square feet of meticulously designed space. The center of the residence is a gorgeous, model-inspired kitchen that overlooks an inviting, open-concept living area. Designed for the modern chef, it

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 434-8057

    5028 Tradewinds Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5012 E Hummingbird Dr, Port La Belle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $96,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5012 E Hummingbird Dr, Port La Belle, FL 33935
    • /28

      Est $197,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7609 2nd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7609 2nd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lagrand Realty One Group MVP

  • /37

    $359,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    1300 E Bucknell Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome Home! This thoughtfully designed single-family residence in the heart of Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,063 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, sleek stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 310-1582

    1300 E Bucknell Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1250 Caloosa Cove Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1250 Caloosa Cove Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Francis St, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      670 Francis St, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Consuelo Tarin Lopez Riverside Real Estate Inc

  • /42

    $279,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    9004 Justice Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    SELLER INCENTIVES TO BUYERS!! Welcome Home! This newer built home, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in the heart of Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,698 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 302-9503

    9004 Justice Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    245 S Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelin Perez MAI JAC Realty Group LLC

    245 S Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Case Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2625 Case Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delia Miners New Horizons Real Estate Corp.

  • /26

    $327,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    526 Braelyn St, Labelle, FL 33935

    Stunning new construction home loaded with upgrades and designed for modern Florida living. Features include a metal roof and impact-resistant windows and doors (potential insurance savings), tile flooring throughout, and a custom media wall with electric fireplace. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, wall oven, cooktop with range hood, and ample space to entertain. The primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Potter

    Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    (863) 340-0461

    526 Braelyn St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $290,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6026 Longfellow Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,801

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Value

    6026 Longfellow Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Est $186,945 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Pioneer 18th St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1997
      5120 Pioneer 18th St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $53,000

      Last Listing Agent Juan Aguinaga Marzucco Real Estate

  • /10

    $249,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    325 N Sendero St, Montura, FL 33440

    For Sale: New 2026 Fleetwood Mobile Home 3/2 Location: Montura Ranches, FL Lot Size: 1.25 Acres Only 1 hr 30 min from Miami Property Highlights 2026 Fleetwood Mobile Home – New! Spacious 1.25-acre lot in Montura Ranches Agricultural zoning – perfect for horses, chickens, goats, and more Huge land area for boats, trucks, RVs, or additional storage No HOA – enjoy complete freedom Features: New well

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Robinson

    Houwzer Inc

    (863) 591-5837

    325 N Sendero St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /7

    $40,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    565 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Perna Perna Realty Group

    565 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 S Davis St, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      531 S Davis St, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

  • /37

    $284,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    8109 Olive Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    SELLER INCENTIVES TO BUYERS!! Welcome Home! This brand-new, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in Lehigh Acres offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,698 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 264-5411

    8109 Olive Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /27

    $110,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    Lot 208 3026 Belle of Myers Rd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $916,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rose Magoon Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 208 3026 Belle of Myers Rd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
    • /15

      Est $153,106 Not Listed For Sale

      320 W Sagamore Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      320 W Sagamore Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Valadez Epique Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    1207 Andover Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    Welcome, a thoughtfully upgraded new construction home that feels easy and inviting the moment you arrive. The metal roof and lush landscaping with irrigation create great curb appeal, while high ceilings and impact windows and doors fill the home with light and peace of mind. Inside, the kitchen is clean, modern, and functional with solid surface countertops and stainless-steel appliances,

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Potter

    Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    (863) 264-4629

    1207 Andover Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /49

    $525,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5250 Pioneer 15th St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,196

    Last Listing Agent Sam Fugina Marlin Realty Inc

    5250 Pioneer 15th St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Holiday Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      338 Holiday Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $284,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    8050 Sherwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    [Seller's Incentives to Buyers] Welcome Home! This brand-new, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in the heart of Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,698 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 349-3557

    8050 Sherwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /6

    $150,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4994 2nd Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 13.33 Acres
    • $11,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Dekle Sweetwater Land Company LLC

    4994 2nd Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3955 W Double J Acres Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3955 W Double J Acres Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Willard Willard Realty Group

  • /37

    $284,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    5010 Day Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    SELLER INCENTIVES TO BUYERS!! Welcome Home! This brand-new, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in LABELLE offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,698 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, sleek

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 450-1460

    5010 Day Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /14

    $265,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    815 W Aztec Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,591

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    815 W Aztec Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /21

      Est $286,119 Not Listed For Sale

      8038 Buttercup Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8038 Buttercup Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tremmel INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /48

    $284,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    6027 Pecan Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    SELLER INCENTIVES TO BUYERS!! Welcome Home! This brand-new, thoughtfully designed single-family residence in the heart of Labelle offers modern living with a touch of Southern charm. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,698 square feet of building area, this home is perfect for families and entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (863) 270-4002

    6027 Pecan Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /14

    $200,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 4.52 Acres
    • $44,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,750

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Denning Southern Heritage Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Redish Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      506 Redish Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

  • /2

    $290,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    Foxtail Plan at LaBelle - Value, Labelle, FL 33935

    Introducing the Foxtail, a delightful floorplan from our Value collection designed with families in mind. This home offers a well-thought-out layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. The split plan of the Foxtail ensures a welcoming master suite with ample privacy from the other two bedrooms. The Owner’s Suite boasts a full bath and a walk-in closet, providing a

    Holiday Builders Builder
    3014 Cherry Ln Unit 36870971, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /19

    $65,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    Lot 58 3101 E Riverbend Resort Blvd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 58 3101 E Riverbend Resort Blvd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
    • /27

      Est $306,407 Not Listed For Sale

      9040 E Broad Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9040 E Broad Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fautz Realty One Group MVP

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home