1,215

Recently Sold Hendry County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $83,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2200 Panama Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.65 Acres
    • $31,321 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,726

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2200 Panama Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /6

    $44,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    170 S Fronda St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $35,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Sanchez Caram Starlink Realty, Inc

    170 S Fronda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /49

    $1,200,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3680 Fort Denaud Rd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,797

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Jenkins RE Florida Homes

    3680 Fort Denaud Rd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /66

    $400,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8052 County Road 833, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,761

    Last Listing Agent Maryela Mendieta Imag Realty LLC

    8052 County Road 833, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /40

    $360,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    Lot 6 3019 E Riverbend Resort Blvd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $3,272,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 427 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 6 3019 E Riverbend Resort Blvd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • 878 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    $298,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    878 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Century Complete Belle Arbor

    878 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    580 S Verda St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    580 S Verda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /16

    $430,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    512 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,013

    Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    512 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /38

    $325,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    265 S Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    265 S Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /23

    $260,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    103 Concord Loop, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex DeStefano Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    103 Concord Loop, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /7

    $120,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    668 Montura Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    668 Montura Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /44

    $305,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1155 Evans Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sposato Weatherford Realty Group LLC

    1155 Evans Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $38,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    820 S Olivo, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $30,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,172

    Last Listing Agent Donald Bravo BHHS EWM Realty

    820 S Olivo, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /27

    $290,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    521 Orchard Park Dr, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,269

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ruble London Street Realty

    521 Orchard Park Dr, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7015 Calder Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $48,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,174

    Last Listing Agent Paula Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    7015 Calder Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8104 N Salem Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,134

    Last Listing Agent Paula Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    8104 N Salem Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $239,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    864 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,000

    Century Complete Belle Arbor

    864 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /10

    $235,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    539 E Pasadena Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,528

    Last Listing Agent Luan Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    539 E Pasadena Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $268,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    872 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 398 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage Fl LLC

    872 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /25

    $265,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3318 Clearview Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,820

3318 Clearview Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /14

    $352,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1909 Evans Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delia Miners New Horizons Real Estate Corp.

    1909 Evans Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $264,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5021 N Dogwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,500

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    5021 N Dogwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $38,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    550 S Isora St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $30,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,906

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Fields FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC

    550 S Isora St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /10

    $81,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1200 Naples Ave, Pioneer, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $32,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Above List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Sand Dollar Realty Group Inc

    1200 Naples Ave, Pioneer, FL 33440
  • /2

    $19,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5014 S Obispo Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $76,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Vega RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    5014 S Obispo Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /14

    $170,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2008 Lighthouse Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,309

    Last Listing Agent Mary Harris Riverside Real Estate Inc

    2008 Lighthouse Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /7

    $73,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7978 20th Place, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $58,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Barham Real Broker, LLC

    7978 20th Place, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /70

    $350,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1910 Evans Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1910 Evans Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /39

    $225,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    720 N Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent rossy roche EXP Realty LLC

    720 N Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    275 Bald Cypress Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    275 Bald Cypress Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /30

    $329,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1215 N Andover Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,897

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Potter Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1215 N Andover Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /50

    $259,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5033 Peachtree Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,496

5033 Peachtree Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $278,800 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9005 Bamboo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,645

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    9005 Bamboo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $1,473,560 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5500 1st Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 173.34 Acres
    • $8,501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,000

    Last Listing Agent Mikey Colding Home Town Realty Pros

    5500 1st Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /31

    $225,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    Lot 55 3047 W Riverbend Resort Blvd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,730,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 55 3047 W Riverbend Resort Blvd, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /2

    $74,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7645 23rd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $59,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,384

    Last Listing Agent Waleska Robles Realty One Group MVP

    7645 23rd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $13,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    324 Phoenix Terrace, Fort Denaud, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $54,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,904

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller, PA Starlink Realty, Inc

    324 Phoenix Terrace, Fort Denaud, FL 33935
  • /11

    $299,999 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8010 Rolling Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,439

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    8010 Rolling Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5101 Peachtree Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Walker Southern Heritage Real Estate

    5101 Peachtree Cir, Port Labelle, FL 33935
  • /29

    $450,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    411 W Avenida Del Rio, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,940

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Congleton Congleton Realty LLC

    411 W Avenida Del Rio, Clewiston, FL 33440

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home